25,888

Grove City, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    4103 Broadway, Grove City, OH 43123

    **BEAUTIFUL and HISTORICAL FOUR BEDROOM HOME** with an IMMACULATE lot located at a PRIME LOCATION right in the heart of Grove City! Original character though out including HARDWOOD FLOORS, SOLID DOORS, HIGH CEILINGS, SPACIOUS ROOMS and TONS OF NATURAL LIGHT. Large, updated kitchen and first floor laundry. Entertain on your WRAP AROUND PORCH or at the FIRE PIT surrounded by your MANICURED YARD.

    Joel Custer Keller Williams Consultants

    4103 Broadway, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /10

    $431,690 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3022 Darby Downs Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,284

    M/I Homes Browns Farm

    3022 Darby Downs Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /42

      Est $315,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Deveron Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2131 Deveron Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,726
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Klein The Brokerage House

  • /51

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    1962 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath two-story home in the desirable Willow Creek neighborhood of Grove City, Ohio, featuring a welcoming covered front porch--perfect for morning coffee or relaxing evenings! This move-in ready home offers a functional layout with a spacious living room with fireplace, a separate formal dining room, and an eat-in kitchen with ample cabinet space.

    Jennifer Scarlett Lee Keller Williams Consultants

    1962 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /40

    $214,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3140 Kingston Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,172

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX Revealty

    3140 Kingston Ave, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /44

      Est $293,236 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Grove Oaks Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2200 Grove Oaks Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Kranyik Red 1 Realty

  • /24

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    4285 Broadway Unit D25, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome home to this nearly new 2023 single-wide that offers the perfect blend of modern style and low-maintenance living! With over 1,000 square feet, this home features a bright open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living room and kitchen--ideal for everyday living and entertaining.The beautiful kitchen is a standout, complete with newer appliances, ample cabinetry, and plenty of

    Amanda Allgood e-Merge Real Estate

    4285 Broadway Unit D25, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /37

    $500,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1073 Quarry Oak Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,887

    Last Listing Agent Amber Herbster Live Well Home Group

    1073 Quarry Oak Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /60

      Est $347,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Dunkeld Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2108 Dunkeld Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,600
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Murib Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /6

    $24,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    6106 London Groveport Rd Unit C9, Grove City, OH 43123

    Manufactured Home, features an open style kitchen and living room. Updated throughout but does need some flooring to finish. New roof, siding, skirt, and HVAC system in the past three years. Being sold as is. Buyer must be approved by the Home Owners Association.

    Drew Laughlin Realty Ohio Inc.

    6106 London Groveport Rd Unit C9, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /45

    $294,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2364 Charlemagne St, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,907

    Last Listing Agent Carmalea Rice Coldwell Banker Realty

    2364 Charlemagne St, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /26

      Est $285,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Tonda Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2123 Tonda Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Knecht RE/MAX

  • /38

    $492,410 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    996 Heimat Haus Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,667

    M/I Homes Pinnacle Quarry

    996 Heimat Haus Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /50

      Est $362,425 Not Listed For Sale

      4393 Knoll Crest Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4393 Knoll Crest Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra McNichols RE/MAX

  • /11

    $229,000

    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    2793 Ohio St, Grove City, OH 43123

    Unique Investment opportunity. Two units on one parcel of land cannot be divided. Both are in nice condition and have long-term tenants without leases. The front unit is 1,045 SF with propane heating. The smaller back unit is 664 SF with electric heating. Range and refrigerators in both units but washers and dryers do not stay. Please allow 24 hours' notice for showings.

    Jenny Eversole Dove Realty

    2793 Ohio St, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /2

    $843,583 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5976 Sweet Basil Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5976 Sweet Basil Ln, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /55

      Est $403,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Hoose Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2412 Hoose Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 426 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ahmed Key Realty

  • /59

    $531,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6060 Lavender Field, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,564

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brezina Howard Hanna - Main Office

    6060 Lavender Field, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /34

      Est $273,361 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Locksley Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2533 Locksley Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Taylor Cutler Real Estate

  • /12

    $629,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft

    1292 Hawthorne Pkwy, Grove City, OH 43123

    New construction in the beautiful Farmstead community, featuring the stunning Avery design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath. The expansive two-story family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island, quartz countertops, and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, which walks out to the back patio. The owner's suite is on

    Fischer Homes Builder
    1292 Hawthorne Pkwy, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /49

    $285,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1978 Candlenut Cir, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,226

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Puma Lebron Key Realty

    1978 Candlenut Cir, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /48

      Est $299,322 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Leawood Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2555 Leawood Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

  • /22

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    6616 London Groveport Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    Endless Possibilities on 2.23 Acres in Grove City! Welcome to 6616 London Groveport Rd a unique opportunity to own a beautifully wooded 2.23-acre lot with a nearly finished 2 bed, 2 bath home that's perfect as a primary residence, weekend retreat, or guest house! Winding pathways have been thoughtfully carved through the woods, creating a peaceful, park-like setting with recently installed

    Ann Adams Real Estate Opportunity

    6616 London Groveport Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4256 Eleanor Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,041

    Last Listing Agent Brian Breeckner Beckett Realty Group

    4256 Eleanor Ave, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /29

      Est $331,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2473 Bloxom St, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2473 Bloxom St, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Keffer Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /9

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft

    2371 Holton Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    This is a foreclosure auction. Min. Bid $250,000. Online bidding opens on 6/2/2026 at 9:00 AM. Online bidding closes on 6/9/2026 at 2:00 PM. Step into a piece of Grove City history with this charming 1860-built residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,645 sq. ft. of living space on a full 1-acre lot. Ideally located just minutes from Mt. Carmel Hospital and convenient freeway access,

    Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions

    2371 Holton Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /10

    $397,350 Sold May 19, 2025

    3089 Mckinney Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,333

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    3089 Mckinney Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /37

      Est $247,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2543 Stonington Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2543 Stonington Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yerian Noggle RE/MAX

  • /53

    $485,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1333 Fairway Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,985

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hazard NextHome Experience

    1333 Fairway Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /52

      Est $285,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2428 Blue Rock Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2428 Blue Rock Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Parrish KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /81

    $339,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    4093 Sassafras Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to 4093 Sassafras Court! This conveniently located 3bed, 2.5 bath home has everything you need. You'll love the LIGHT and BRIGHT main level with spacious living, family and dining rooms, refreshed kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and half bath. PERFECT to enjoy with friends and family! Upstairs features a spacious primary suite with renovated bathroom, dual

    Lee Ritchie RE/MAX Partners

    4093 Sassafras Ct, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /7

    $491,162 Sold May 19, 2025

    6069 Windcliff Dr E, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,744

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    6069 Windcliff Dr E, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /44

      Est $307,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1422 Willow View Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Waite Home Central Realty

  • /45

    $254,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3708 Homecomer Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,818

    Last Listing Agent Susan Blaies Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    3708 Homecomer Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /37

      Est $363,551 Not Listed For Sale

      5176 Lukens Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5176 Lukens Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Custer Keller Williams Consultants

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home