25,889

Grove City, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $419,230 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3030 Darby Downs Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,872

    M/I Homes Browns Farm

    3030 Darby Downs Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /9

      Est $214,583 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Tanis Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1820 Tanis Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alley Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /60

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    2439 Angelfire Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    Located on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Grove City offers practical space and thoughtful updates throughout. The entry level features a welcoming family room that opens to an updated kitchen with vaulted ceilings and newer stainless steel appliances (2023), including a double oven. The adjacent dining area is spacious and ideal for

    Katie Fussner KW Classic Properties Realty

    2439 Angelfire Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /44

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5700 Lambert Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,966

    Last Listing Agent Chris Harpster RE/MAX Revealty

    5700 Lambert Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /41

      Est $290,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Costigan Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1385 Costigan Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Wright RE/MAX

  • /66

    $659,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,846 Sq Ft

    4945 Sheffield Way, Grove City, OH 43123

    Stunning Pinnacle Woods home featuring an open layout and high-end finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen offers a large island, walk-in pantry, and eat-in area that flows into the great room showcasing and beautiful fireplace, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the first floor, complemented by a butler's bar with sink and wine fridge

    Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    4945 Sheffield Way, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /5

    $345,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5573 Moonflower St, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $230/SF

    Current Estimated Value $371,649

    Last Listing Agent Chris Reed Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5573 Moonflower St, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /25

      Est $355,188 Not Listed For Sale

      4304 Knoll Crest Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4304 Knoll Crest Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Higgins RE/MAX

  • /82

    $499,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft

    1470 Carnoustie Cir, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to 1470 Carnoustie Cr, if you are looking for an immaculate home showings on this one start at the Open House Saturday 5-16 at noon. This stunning five level split is located in Prestigious Pinnacle . Superb Décor . Private owner suite offers a walk-in closet with vaulted ceilings, private bath with double vanity. Vaulted Great Room offers a fireplace and is open to the oversized Granite

    Greg Skinner Turning Point Realty

    1470 Carnoustie Cir, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /13

    $214,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1765 Thrailkill Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,832

    Last Listing Agent Rosetta Hayes-Borders Tri-County 1st Choice Realty

    1765 Thrailkill Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /42

      Est $326,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Hotchkiss St, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2506 Hotchkiss St, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kovacs Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /84

    $599,999 Coming Soon

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    1780 Tuscarora Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to 1780 Tuscarora Drive in Grove City. This beautifully maintained ranch offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and entertaining space. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the instant curb appeal, oversized 3-car garage, and welcoming covered front porch. Nestled in one of the area's most established neighborhoods, this home is minutes from shopping, dining and other area

    Bryan Mulvany Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    1780 Tuscarora Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /2

    $532,990 Sold May 16, 2025

    1032 Birch Run, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    1032 Birch Run, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /19

      Est $344,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4475 Tolbert Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4475 Tolbert Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $386,990 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    1466 Begonia Dr S, Grove City, OH 43123

    Babatunde Montcho New Home Star, LLC

    1466 Begonia Dr S, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /79

    $585,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1426 Scotsman Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,363

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hart Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    1426 Scotsman Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /29

      Est $273,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Costigan Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1320 Costigan Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent A. Tyler Devoll Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /61

    $354,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    3806 Mason Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to 3806 Mason Lane in Grove City. This beautiful townhome blends the convenience of low-maintenance living without sacrificing space. Conveniently located just one mile from Historic Downtown Grove City in the Hidden Chase community, this home features an open eat-in kitchen, a full basement, an attached two-car garage, fully fenced backyard, 3 full bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an

    Bryan Mulvany Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    3806 Mason Ln, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /14

    $581,520 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4577 Burgstaller Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,693

    M/I Homes Pinnacle Quarry

    4577 Burgstaller Ct, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /53

      Est $377,635 Not Listed For Sale

      4463 Rolling Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4463 Rolling Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RIMA BAZERBASHI Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /6

    $619,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    1382 Hawthorne Pkwy, Grove City, OH 43123

    New construction in the beautiful Farmstead community, featuring the stunning Wyatt design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite is on its own level and features a spacious

    Fischer Homes Builder
    1382 Hawthorne Pkwy, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /10

    $459,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1016 Bumblebee End, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Maple Street Collection in Farmstead

    1016 Bumblebee End, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /38

      Est $306,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Hauck Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3015 Hauck Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harrington Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /20

    $52,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    5965 Harrisburg Georgesville Rd Unit 114, Grove City, OH 43123

    Step into this charming, fully renovated 2-bed and 2-full bath home. This beautifully updated home features a bright open layout with modern finishes throughout, including updated flooring, fresh paint, renovated kitchen, and refreshed bathrooms. Surrounding nature backs up into the woods. Don't miss this opportunity, this home is waiting for it's new owner!

    Amro Ragheb Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /72

    $444,820 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2096 English Turn Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,140

    Last Listing Agent John Saxton Saxton Real Estate

    2096 English Turn Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /35

      Est $284,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 McZand Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2498 McZand Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlin McMichael E-Merge

  • /2

    $911,805 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5962 Sweet Basil Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    5962 Sweet Basil Ln, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /58

      Est $274,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Anndel Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2264 Anndel Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Bates Di Lusso Real Estate

  • /46

    $399,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    683 Scioto Meadows Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom home designed for both comfort and style. The spacious first-floor layout features a convenient laundry room and an extended great room that flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the natural light kitchen, complete with lots of counter space and and sleek stainless

    Michele McClaine Coldwell Banker Realty

    683 Scioto Meadows Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /10

    $350,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2400-2404 Deerfield Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,965

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bean Keller Williams Greater Cols

    2400-2404 Deerfield Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /45

      Est $350,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Demorest Cove Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4162 Demorest Cove Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lory Kim RE/MAX

  • /2

    $355,990 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    1427 Begonia Dr S, Grove City, OH 43123

    Babatunde Montcho New Home Star, LLC

    1427 Begonia Dr S, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /43

    $235,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3213 Parkview Cir, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,034

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hart Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    3213 Parkview Cir, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /43

      Est $275,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Imperial Way Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2596 Imperial Way Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julian Montunnas Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /34

    $409,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    1033 Queen Bee Place, Grove City, OH 43123

    Beautiful one-year-old Fischer Home in the desirable Farmstead community, move-in ready and packed with upgrades! This 3-bedroom home features a private office, open-concept first floor with 9-foot ceilings, and a spacious loft ideal for a playroom, media room, or additional living space. The kitchen includes upgraded cabinetry, premium hardware, updated plumbing fixtures, and a bay window and

    Nate Nester Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1033 Queen Bee Place, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /58

    $575,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5531 Lilac Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,262

    Last Listing Agent Terra Shoaf Keller Williams Consultants

    5531 Lilac Ave, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /27

      Est $292,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2076 Earlsway Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2076 Earlsway Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP

  • /8

    $724,390 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft

    5367 Scotch Woods Dr, Grove City, OH 43121

    This breathtaking home makes a grand impression with a two-story great room anchored by a cozy fireplace and seamless upgraded EVP flooring throughout the main level. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired gourmet kitchen with a sprawling center island, perfect for entertaining. Convenience meets luxury with a private first-floor guest suite and a massive laundry room, while the owner’s retreat

    5367 Scotch Woods Dr, Grove City, OH 43121
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2648 Suann Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,212

    Last Listing Agent Tom & Jodi Conley e-Merge Real Estate

    2648 Suann Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home