5,640

Homes in ZIP Code 16127

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $375,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Forest Glen Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      11 Forest Glen Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence Van Doorne HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /18

    $152,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    511 Ridgeway Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,310

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    511 Ridgeway Ave, Grove City, PA 16127
    • /33

      Est $409,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Forest Glen Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9 Forest Glen Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    602 Moreland Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,317

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    602 Moreland Ave, Grove City, PA 16127
    • /42

      Est $313,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Brian Way, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      64 Brian Way, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $325,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    614 Nelson St, Grove City, PA 16127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,907

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    614 Nelson St, Grove City, PA 16127
    • /40

      Est $187,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      647 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mortimer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /26

      Est $410,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Arnold Palmer Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      32 Arnold Palmer Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /34

      Est $134,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1942
      1106 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /41

      Est $216,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Pinchalong Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      129 Pinchalong Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $566,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Lincoln Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1993
      1116 Lincoln Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $407,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      817 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /7

      Est $366,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      741 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Wann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $434,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Forest Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1971
      612 Forest Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /50

      Est $517,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Old Hickory Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1997
      105 Old Hickory Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $267,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Superior St, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      1005 Superior St, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $382,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Macrae Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      107 Macrae Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McClaine BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /29

      Est $351,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Macrae Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      75 Macrae Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /40

      Est $449,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Ravenwood Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      39 Ravenwood Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Reilly BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /31

      Est $180,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Irishtown Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      177 Irishtown Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /35

      Est $586,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Nutt Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      416 Nutt Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /16

      Est $235,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Nutt Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      177 Nutt Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /30

      Est $207,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Barkeyville Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      1111 Barkeyville Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /28

      Est $222,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Centertown Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      603 Centertown Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /37

      Est $480,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Dogwood Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28 Dogwood Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Pottinger EXP REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $310,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 N Broad Street Extension, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      801 N Broad Street Extension, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie King RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $256,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Diamond Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      599 Diamond Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nam Khuu WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $161,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 George Junior Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      343 George Junior Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,187
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy McGinnis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /47

      Est $520,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Teaberry Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Teaberry Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McClaine BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $343,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Blueberry Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2007
      23 Blueberry Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $332,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Blueberry Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Blueberry Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bilunka BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /30

      Est $480,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 George Junior Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2001
      594 George Junior Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McClaine BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $410,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Blom Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1968
      92 Blom Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Knauff GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /45

      Est $155,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Clintonville Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1110 Clintonville Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norma Struthers RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $880,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Daugherty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      100 Daugherty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $256,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Sunset Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      139 Sunset Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Westbrook BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $548,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Brent Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      182 Brent Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Sue Pfahl Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $458,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Old Mill Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      198 Old Mill Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /15

      Est $212,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      222 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /19

      Est $277,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      492 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home