5,640

Homes in ZIP Code 16127

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $277,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      492 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /39

      Est $242,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Amsterdam Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      355 Amsterdam Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $213,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Black Run Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Black Run Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,970
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Hinderliter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $263,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lynn Way, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12 Lynn Way, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $390,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Amsterdam Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      173 Amsterdam Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Lazar 1st Rate Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $380,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Whitaker Rd, Harrisville, PA 16038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      221 Whitaker Rd, Harrisville, PA 16038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Staph CASTLE REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Butler Pike, Springfield Township, PA 16127

      1513 Butler Pike, Springfield Township, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie McClaine BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Est $144,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Oakland Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      314 Oakland Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /9

      Est $88,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • Studio
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      558 N Liberty Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $186,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Madison Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1946
      609 N Madison Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Gordon BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Piela Way, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      19 Piela Way, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hazen REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /23

      Est $147,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Washington Blvd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      110 W Washington Blvd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Pottinger EXP REALTY LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Nicklaus Ct Unit 143, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      319 Nicklaus Ct Unit 143, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $146,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 North St, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1930
      118 North St, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Lynn Way, Liberty Township, PA 16127

      00 Lynn Way, Liberty Township, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Old Route 8, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      374 Old Route 8, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /28

      Est $122,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 N Gait Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91 N Gait Dr, Slippery Rock, PA 16057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,111
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Stoneridge Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      34 Stoneridge Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 N Broad St Extension, Pine Township - Mer, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      955 N Broad St Extension, Pine Township - Mer, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske AGRESTI REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $101,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 E Main Street Extension, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      748 E Main Street Extension, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Masters INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /26

      Est $182,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 State St, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      143 State St, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Pottinger EXP REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ruby Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      3 Ruby Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /3

      Est $109,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Glacial Till Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      107 Glacial Till Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Wann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $154,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Barmore Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1915
      625 Barmore Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /22

      Est $373,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Venango St, Pine, Mercer, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2011
      19 Venango St, Pine, Mercer, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /18

      Est $96,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Mc Connell St, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1890
      455 Mc Connell St, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hart WPML Inactive User File

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Richardson Rd, Pine Township, PA 16127

      0 Richardson Rd, Pine Township, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest Drive Extension Unit 1624112, Pine Township - Mer, PA 16127

Last Sold Summary

      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Wann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 N Liberty Rd Unit 4, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2009
      525 N Liberty Rd Unit 4, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hazen REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /22

      Est $356,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Indian Path, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      11 Indian Path, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Lee Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      1553 Lee Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /24

      Est $227,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Barmore Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1910
      601 Barmore Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Gordon BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $193,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Greenwood Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1910
      505 Greenwood Dr, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Gordon BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $93,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Center St, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      120 N Center St, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,138
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brunton YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /32

      Est $320,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2020
      1352 Enterprise Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,001
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 W Main St Unit Lot 28, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2019
      1320 W Main St Unit Lot 28, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,250
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Maple Ln, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Pottinger EXP REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $229,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Bessemer Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1920
      416 Bessemer Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabe Gordon BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $322,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Airport Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      • Studio
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 8,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Airport Rd, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

    • /12

      Est $152,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Sunset Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1960
      903 Sunset Ave, Grove City, PA 16127

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Hodge GROVE CITY REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home