Est $456,255 Not Listed For Sale
20839 Mc Kinley Way, Groveland, CA 95321
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,010 Sq Ft
- Built 2021
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $229/SF
- 217 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $460,000
- Oct 10, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ronald Connick Real Brokerage Technologies