5,044

Properties in ZIP Code 93433

Section Image
    • 1718 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $619,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1718 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Girard Pro Real Estate, Inc

    • /31

      Est $577,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gallacher Coldwell Banker Select Realty

    • 1719 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $548,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1719 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Cucchiara NextHome Central Coast

    • 1134 Monaco Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $816,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Monaco Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1134 Monaco Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Simpson 805 Beach Bunkers

    • 1186 San Sebastian Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,025,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 San Sebastian Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1186 San Sebastian Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sky NextHome Central Coast

    • 1744 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $609,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1744 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra McGuckin Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1640 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $562,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1640 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Croft RE/MAX

    • 1644 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $556,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1644 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheelagh Thomas Compass

    • 151 Jennifer Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $626,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Jennifer Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      151 Jennifer Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McElrath Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /19

      Est $606,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Rebecca St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      126 Rebecca St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cowans Century 21 Masters

    • 931 Rose Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,069,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 Rose Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      931 Rose Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Boyer Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1195 Encinitas Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $924,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Encinitas Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1195 Encinitas Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    • 660 Park View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $915,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Park View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      660 Park View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kemble Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 402 Ocean View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $881,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Ocean View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      402 Ocean View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Ryn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 151 Grandview Dr, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,216,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Grandview Dr, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      151 Grandview Dr, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Molly Murphy Compass

    • 1418 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $779,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1418 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leininger Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $1,299,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Angello Terrace, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12 Angello Terrace, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Ted Gillan SLO Ranch and Sea Realty, Inc.

    • 1674 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $843,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1674 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

    • 1127 Baden Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $784,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Baden Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1127 Baden Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Crottogini Acquire Mortgage & Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $736,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1126 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,000

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1327 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $486,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1327 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 1205 Mentone Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $725,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Mentone Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1205 Mentone Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ressy Zablan Admiral Realty Corporation

    • 436 S Oak Park Blvd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $505,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 S Oak Park Blvd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      436 S Oak Park Blvd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Benavidez NextHome Central Coast

    • 880 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $755,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      880 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

    • 727 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $876,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      727 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Rabaut Big Block Realty

    • 502 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,067,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      502 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 177 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      177 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $972/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• 621 Rockaway Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,147,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Rockaway Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      621 Rockaway Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $986,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Macedo Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $693/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Robles eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1990 Moss Beach Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $680,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Moss Beach Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1990 Moss Beach Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Barnick Hunstad Realty

    • 1655 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $522,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1655 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Petrovich Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • 342 N 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,412,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 N 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      342 N 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lee THE REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • 1070 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $767,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1070 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Tibbles LPT Realty, Inc

    • 281 N 9th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $773,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 N 9th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      281 N 9th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

    • 249 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $794,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      249 N 8th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Butler Linda Butler

    • 341 N 6th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $893,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 N 6th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      341 N 6th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maalaea Quirk Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    • 477 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $878,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      477 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • May 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sonam Narayan eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 407 Brighton Ave Unit E, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $887,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Brighton Ave Unit E, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      407 Brighton Ave Unit E, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fissori Real Broker

    • 1746 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $879,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      1746 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1746 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Oct 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Calderon Dane Realty

    • 1617 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $861,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1617 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joesef Silva-Jackson SLO Life Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home