5,277

Homes in ZIP Code 93433

Section Image
  • 906 N 5th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    906 N 5th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • Land
    • 8,080 Sq Ft
    • $2,129,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maalaea Quirk Andrews Real Estate Group Inc

    906 N 5th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1797 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $574,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1797 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1797 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Mariani Mariani Realty

  • 160 Jennifer Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $609,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    160 Jennifer Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,323

    Last Listing Agent Erik O'Sullivan RE/MAX Success

    160 Jennifer Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1707 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $561,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1707 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 402 W Grand Ave Unit 301, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $579,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    402 W Grand Ave Unit 301, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Andrea Andrea and Company Real Estate

    402 W Grand Ave Unit 301, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1612 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $563,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1612 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

  • 604 Mira Mar Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $699,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    604 Mira Mar Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,844

    Last Listing Agent Chaylon Holland Holland Real Estate

    604 Mira Mar Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 280 Anita Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $627,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Anita Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      280 Anita Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Coates The Agents Central Coast

  • 1585 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $869,499

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1585 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,720

    Last Listing Agent Annette Neer Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    1585 Saratoga Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 112 Rebecca St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $587,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Rebecca St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      112 Rebecca St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark McKay eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • 1221 Sand Dollar Dr, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1221 Sand Dollar Dr, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,928

    Last Listing Agent Kay Cementina Compass

    1221 Sand Dollar Dr, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1459 Del Mar Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $1,031,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Del Mar Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1459 Del Mar Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

  • /30

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    204 Ocean View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,873

    Last Listing Agent Michael Puhek Re/Max Success

    204 Ocean View Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1125 Refugio St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $791,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Refugio St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1125 Refugio St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kessler Shannon Kessler Real Estate

  • 1050 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1050 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,550

    Last Listing Agent Leon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    1050 Nice Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1170 Encinitas Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $817,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Encinitas Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1170 Encinitas Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hernandez LPT Realty, Inc.

  • 1537 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $745,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1537 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,480

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Day Blue Shell Properties, Profess

    1537 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 812 Calvin Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $743,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Calvin Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      812 Calvin Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camden Knight eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 1950 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $1,190,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1950 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,105

    Last Listing Agent Krissy Bellisario The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.

    1950 Newport Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 781 Highland Way, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $902,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Highland Way, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      781 Highland Way, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,500
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graham Updegrove California Coastal Real Estate

  • 568 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    568 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $828/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,277

    Last Listing Agent Troy Guy Keller Williams Realty Central Coast

    568 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1451 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $847,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1451 Seabright Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juli Oulrey Invision Real Estate

  • 461 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $917,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    461 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,755

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    461 Brighton Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1774 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $846,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      1774 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1774 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Anthony Taylor Hoving Realty Group

  • 1617 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $509,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1617 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,281

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dennis Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    1617 Ramona Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 889 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $684,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      889 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      889 S 10th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Verenice White Verenice White, Broker

  • 1797 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1797 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,351

    Last Listing Agent Abel Contreras Invest SLO

    1797 Longbranch Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • /34

      Est $822,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 S 12th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      655 S 12th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Efren Pulido Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 0 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    0 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • Land
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • $3,676,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garza Coastal Connection Real Estate

    0 N 2nd St, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 440 S Oak Park Blvd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $526,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Oak Park Blvd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      440 S Oak Park Blvd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Gust Comet Realty

  • 1362 Farroll Rd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1362 Farroll Rd, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • Land
    • 9,156 Sq Ft
    • $1,070,409 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,544

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1362 Farroll Rd, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 1385 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $809,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1385 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Girard Pro Real Estate, Inc

  • 243 N 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $755,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    243 N 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,847

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Hill RE/MAX Success

    243 N 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 516 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $640,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      516 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Narlene Carter-Keenan NextHome Central Coast

  • 520 Rockaway Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $788,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    520 Rockaway Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,433

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Boyd Eighty20 Group

    520 Rockaway Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 506 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $694,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      506 S 14th St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Bond eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 1288 Capitola St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $857,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1288 Capitola St, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,911

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Peck Invision Real Estate

    1288 Capitola St, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 834 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $681,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      834 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      834 Manhattan Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leininger Century 21 Masters

  • 1121 Rose Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1121 Rose Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,082

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Landon Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    1121 Rose Ct, Grover Beach, CA 93433
    • 729 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Est $690,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      729 Trouville Ave, Grover Beach, CA 93433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Curtis Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home