137

Recently Sold Homes in 63040

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    413 Lea Harbor Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,560

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hug Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    413 Lea Harbor Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /49

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    16243 Waterfront Way, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF

    Current Estimated Value $503,574

    Last Listing Agent Kim Platt Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    16243 Waterfront Way, Grover, MO 63040
  • /44

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    16108 Copperkey Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,903

    Last Listing Agent Paige Hellmann Keller Williams Chesterfield

    16108 Copperkey Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /38

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    112 Boathouse Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,697

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Benes Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    112 Boathouse Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /51

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    142 Meadows of Wildwood Blvd, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,251

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    142 Meadows of Wildwood Blvd, Grover, MO 63040
  • /56

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    16130 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,831

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Fernandez Elevate Realty, LLC

    16130 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /44

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    17013 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,252

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Berthold Worth Clark Realty

    17013 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /20

    $162,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit H, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,981

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Rohlman Timothy Rohlman, REALTOR

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit H, Grover, MO 63040
  • /58

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    311 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,298

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Deskin Compass Realty Group

    311 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16409 Pavillion Hill Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,856

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Perkins RedKey Realty Leaders

    16409 Pavillion Hill Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /29

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    160 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit G, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,882

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca O'Neill RE/MAX Results

    160 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit G, Grover, MO 63040
  • /21

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16518 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit B, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $160,295

    Last Listing Agent Paul Morad Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16518 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit B, Grover, MO 63040
  • /56

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    16923 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,822

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kittner Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    16923 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /32

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2547 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,845

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    2547 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /16

    $416,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16175 Port of Nantucket Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,518

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gottlieb MORE, REALTORS

    16175 Port of Nantucket Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /26

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16037 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,231

    Last Listing Agent Paula Michaels Tom Shaw, REALTORS

    16037 Surfview Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /59

    $610,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16303 Gulf Winds Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,216

    Last Listing Agent Sara Paynter Desara Lane

    16303 Gulf Winds Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /43

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2473 Grover Ridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,119

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

    2473 Grover Ridge Dr, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /39

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    17044 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,087

    Last Listing Agent Megan Kaup RE/MAX Alliance

    17044 Westridge Oaks Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /54

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    16335 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,404

    Last Listing Agent Dina Farrar Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16335 Copperwood Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    101 Carriage View Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,560

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Doherty Nettwork Global

    101 Carriage View Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /34

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    306 Waterside Dr Unit D21, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,109

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Heitzman Nettwork Global

    306 Waterside Dr Unit D21, Grover, MO 63040
  • /22

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    151 Imperial Crown Way Unit J, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,403

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wright Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    151 Imperial Crown Way Unit J, Grover, MO 63040
  • /49

    $459,514 Sold May 12, 2025

    16292 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,514

    Last Listing Agent Julie Haefner Compass Realty Group

    16292 Audubon Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /59

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    481 Saint Thomas Isle Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,779

    Last Listing Agent JT Monschein Compass Realty Group

    481 Saint Thomas Isle Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /2

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2651 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,180

    Last Listing Agent Corey Griffin Keller Williams Chesterfield

    2651 Rockwood Pointe Ct, Grover, MO 63040
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit A, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,797

    Last Listing Agent Troy Robertson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    149 Jubilee Hill Dr Unit A, Grover, MO 63040
  • /32

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16090 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,845

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Krazer Sunshine Realty

    16090 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /74

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16027 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,769

    Last Listing Agent Janice Montileone Keller Williams Chesterfield

    16027 Nantucket Island Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /2

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    326 Waterside Dr Unit E12, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,494

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Belosi Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    326 Waterside Dr Unit E12, Grover, MO 63040
  • /73

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    563 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,656

    Last Listing Agent David Bueker RedKey Realty Leaders

    563 Beacon Point Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /37

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    16350 Black Cherry Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,495

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dolan ReeceNichols Real Estate

    16350 Black Cherry Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /33

    $462,400 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17006 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,309

    Last Listing Agent Niki Sontag Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    17006 Main St, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /2

    $184,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16500 Jubilee Hill Spur, Wildwood, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wolf Elizabeth Wolf Realty

    16500 Jubilee Hill Spur, Wildwood, MO 63040
  • /40

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    123 Imperial Crown Way Unit H, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,693

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Myers RE/MAX Results

    123 Imperial Crown Way Unit H, Grover, MO 63040
  • /42

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2516 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,753

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Willen Worth Clark Realty

    2516 Viola Gill Ln, Grover, MO 63040
  • /44

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    205 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,222

    Last Listing Agent Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

    205 Harbour Pointe Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /23

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    127 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,414

    Last Listing Agent Ted Gottlieb MORE, REALTORS

    127 Oak Park Village Dr, Grover, MO 63040
  • /25

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16530 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit I, Grover, MO 63040

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,337

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    16530 Victoria Crossing Dr Unit I, Grover, MO 63040
  • /39

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    282 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,242

    Last Listing Agent Sal Alu Alu Real Estate Partners

    282 Cove Landing Dr, Grover, MO 63040

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home