$399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025
110 Sweet Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,676 Sq Ft
- Built 2016
Last Sold Summary
- $239/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $422,996
Last Listing Agent John Williams MORE, REALTORS
110 Sweet Cherry Way, Wildwood, MO 63040