21,583

Grovetown, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    332 Crawford Mill Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offering comfort and easy living. Featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, this home has a warm and inviting feel with durable flooring that is easy to maintain. The spacious layout includes both a breakfast area and a separate dining room, providing plenty of space for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen

    Angelina Bella Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    332 Crawford Mill Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1924 Butternut Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mone Smith Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    1924 Butternut Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Southall Ln Unit 77, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1130 Southall Ln Unit 77, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,100
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Sikes Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc.

  • /31

    $330,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    4438 Raleigh Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Beautifully updated home in Willow Oak Village in Grovetown! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers nearly 2500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and features a new roof, new luxury vinyl plank flooring and new light fixtures throughout, delivering a fresh, modern aesthetic. The main level showcases an open-concept layout filled with natural light and a convenient

    Delresa Rollerson EXP Realty, LLC

    4438 Raleigh Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /47

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2071 Lake Forest Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,696

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Salazar Re/max True Advantage

    2071 Lake Forest Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Hope St, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      620 Hope St, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,900

      Last Listing Agent Teresa McArthur Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /28

    $209,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    365 Bowen Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813

    This well-maintained townhouse in Ivy Falls offers a functional layout with inviting living spaces and thoughtful details throughout. Hardwood flooring flows through the main living areas and into the dining space, creating a warm and cohesive feel. The kitchen features tile flooring, bar top seating, pantry storage, and includes the dishwasher, oven, and refrigerator. Just off the living area,

    Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented

    365 Bowen Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /49

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    510 Sweet Meadow Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,340

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    510 Sweet Meadow Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Hope St, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      612 Hope St, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $284,900

      Last Listing Agent Amy Granade Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /19

    $220,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft

    5754 Harlem Grovetown Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Spacious 5-acre property located in Columbia County along Harlem Grovetown Road. The land includes an older double-wide home and multiple sheds/outbuildings. An excellent opportunity for buyers looking to build a custom home or explore development potential.

    Victoria Reed Walker Heart & Home Real Estate

    5754 Harlem Grovetown Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /42

    $337,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    130 Radcliff Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,199

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Goodwin Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    130 Radcliff Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Raghorn Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      905 Raghorn Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,200

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Keys D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /21

    $243,000

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    1303 Newbern Dr Unit 11B, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Don't miss out on our 5,000 Builder Incentive!The Griffin 2-bedroom townhome floorplan is where luxury meets convenience. If you want to maximize value and space, this floorplan delivers both. From the open-concept main floor to the spacious private retreats provided by the two upstairs bedrooms, every inch of this floorplan blends storage and living space seamlessly. Downstairs features a

    Terri O'Neil Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1303 Newbern Dr Unit 11B, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /39

    $384,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8007 Wensleydale Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent George Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8007 Wensleydale Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Amber Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1013 Amber Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,569

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Coleman Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

  • /48

    $329,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    536 Fermoy Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    3.25% Assumable Loan! Price drastically reduced on this like new 4 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in the much desirable neighborhood of Canterbury Farms. This open floor plan allows for plenty of Family & Friends to entertain. This home is complete with a whole house water filtration/water softener system! The spacious great room with a fireplace opens up to the kitchen that offers granite

    Jessica Brown Re/max True Advantage

    536 Fermoy Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /43

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    882 Lillian Park Dr Unit 104, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,864

    Last Listing Agent Letitia Dechant Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    882 Lillian Park Dr Unit 104, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Est $276,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      5036 Greer Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5036 Greer Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,900

      Last Listing Agent Andy Higgins Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

  • /45

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    2316 Bundoran Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Yes, you could buy new, but then you'd have to spend an extra 15k+ on blinds, a fridge, a fence, gutters, and a shed! Why do that when this home has it all for LESS? This home is loaded with upgrades, a fabulous floor plan, and a large, private back yard with no neighbors behind you! You'll love the tall ceilings, neutral colors, large windows, & natural light. It truly is a blank slate to

    Mckenna Murray Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    2316 Bundoran Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /43

    $317,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1417 Summit Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,980

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Logue Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    1417 Summit Way, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /29

      Est $247,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Greer Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5032 Greer Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Higgins MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

  • /12

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $209,677 per Acre

    2060 Glenn Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Build your dream home in the desirable Ivy Landing Subdivision! This beautiful 0.31-acre residential lot offers a rare combination of natural charm and practical building potential. Situated on a gentle slope, the property is ideally suited for a basement home design, allowing for a walk-out lower level that can open directly toward the peaceful running creek along the rear of the lot. Imagine

    William Hopkins Hopkins Realty

    2060 Glenn Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /53

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    556 Ernestine Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,477

    Last Listing Agent Carsha Holley Pearl Street Realty, LLC

    556 Ernestine Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Admiral Ave Unit 184, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1239 Admiral Ave Unit 184, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,730
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Faith Lewright D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /29

    $297,500

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft

    1821 Harbury Dr Unit Tp104, Grovetown, GA 30813

    *10,000 Builder Incentive on contracts written by 4/30/26 plus extra incentive for contracting within the first 7 days of your visit* The 1313 plan is a newer plan from Ivey Homes, perfect for first-time homebuyers or those looking to downsize from a larger home. Upon entering this ranch-style plan, you are greeted to the right with the secondary bedroom and a full bathroom. Walking through the

    Terri O'Neil Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1821 Harbury Dr Unit Tp104, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /32

    $357,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    832 Williford Run Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,687

    Last Listing Agent Charissa Jones Realty One Group Visionaries

    832 Williford Run Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 Admiral Ave Unit 85, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1256 Admiral Ave Unit 85, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $304,845

• /48

    $450,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    4055 Stowe Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Meticulously Maintained 5-Bed, 3-Bath Home in Desirable Tudor Branch!Welcome to this stunning 2,970 sq ft home nestled in the highly sought-after Tudor Branch neighborhood in Columbia County! Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this beautifully cared-for home offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality.Step inside to find durable LVP flooring throughout the

    Jon Waldorf Waldorf Real Estate Co.

    4055 Stowe Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /6

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2031 Saylor Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,000

    Stanley Martin Ferguson Farms

    2031 Saylor Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Admiral Ave Unit 182, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1247 Admiral Ave Unit 182, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,015

• /5

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 119.64 Acres
    • $17,553 per Acre

    0 Old Louisville Rd Unit 98211794, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Nearly 120 Acres of Untouched Beauty Near Euchee CreekNestled in the thriving community of Grovetown, Georgia, this extraordinary property offers nearly 120 acres of pristine land bordered by the tranquil & subtle rhythms of nature and the gentle whisper of southern pines, the land presents an unrivaled opportunity for visionary development, private retreat, or agricultural pursuits.

    Jonathan Gandy MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    0 Old Louisville Rd Unit 98211794, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    153 Brighton Landing Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,493

    Last Listing Agent P-r Group Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    153 Brighton Landing Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Amber Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1019 Amber Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,595

• /3

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 3.87 Acres
    • $20,646 per Acre

    5696 Harlem Grovetown Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    3.87-Acre Estate Lot - Public Water & Sewer Available. INSTANT EQUITY OPPORTUNITY. Stop looking for land that requires expensive septic tanks and wells. This massive 3.87-acre wooded lot at 5696 Harlem Grovetown Rd features Public Water, Sewer, and Storm Sewer availability at the street. This is a rare find for a lot of this size and saves the buyer tens of thousands in site-prep costs. WHY THIS

    Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    5696 Harlem Grovetown Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /24

    $233,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1252 Bent Water Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Weatherstone

    1252 Bent Water Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Admiral Ave Unit 180, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1255 Admiral Ave Unit 180, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,015

      Last Listing Agent Jausiah Xamir D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /34

    $410,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    5631 Old Augusta Hwy, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Brick 3/2 home sitting on 18.69 flat wooded acres in beautiful Columbia County, GA. Less than 3 miles from Gate 6 of Ft. Eisenhower. NEW ROOF! Endless opportunities awaits! Many options including, occupy the home as-is and enjoy the property or divide the property and build your dream home and rent the existing home for extra income. Property is flat and wooded, fully operational well and septic.

    Donnie Reese RE/MAX Reinvented

    5631 Old Augusta Hwy, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • 3368 Grove Landing Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    $281,832

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3368 Grove Landing Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,679

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Daniels Southern Classic Realtors

    3368 Grove Landing Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Saylor Ln Unit 75, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2017 Saylor Ln Unit 75, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,935

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Terry Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

  • /27

    $265,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    404 Urial Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Split 3 bedroom, 2 bath plan (owner's bedroom with trey ceiling, walk-in-closet and recessed lighting, owner's bath with 2 sinks, jetted tub and separate shower.)There is a water filtration system that stays with the home to provide cleaner and fresher water. Master bath has a new sauna added to shower. Garage has been Refinished and looks brand new. Living room with vaulted ceiling and

    Roxana Ensley VanderMorgan Realty

    404 Urial Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home