2,042

Guadalupe, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $759,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • 4839 Sanchez Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4839 Sanchez Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,809

    Last Listing Agent Paul Buentiempo CRI, Inc.

    4839 Sanchez Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4368 Ladera Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4368 Ladera Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,224

    Last Listing Agent Sonam Narayan eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4368 Ladera Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4560 Del Mar Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $714,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4560 Del Mar Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,099

4560 Del Mar Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 216 Fuente Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    216 Fuente Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,204

    Last Listing Agent Laura Passmore Laura E. Passmore, Broker

    216 Fuente Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • /24

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4575 Castillo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,290

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    4575 Castillo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4474 Hacienda Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $650,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4474 Hacienda Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,762

4474 Hacienda Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4368 Herado Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4368 Herado Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,513

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Watanabe Redfin Corporation

    4368 Herado Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /38

      Est $625,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • 4685 5th St, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4685 5th St, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,581

4685 5th St, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /2

      Est $712,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Esperanza Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4506 Esperanza Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4784 Hernandez Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,731

4784 Hernandez Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 5137 Ibis Cir, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5137 Ibis Cir, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,720

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cullen Premier Agent Network

    5137 Ibis Cir, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $688,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /9

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4464 Lazo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF

    Current Estimated Value $622,034

4464 Lazo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /2

      Est $604,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Ladera Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4437 Ladera Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      Last Sold Summary

  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4377 Manzanita St, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,341

4377 Manzanita St, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 311 Las Flores Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $714,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    311 Las Flores Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,307

311 Las Flores Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /21

      Est $630,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Turnstone Cir, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5146 Turnstone Cir, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • 4377 Lazo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4377 Lazo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,075

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Alvarez MOSO Real Estate

    4377 Lazo Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4507 Esperanza Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $743,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4507 Esperanza Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,586

4507 Esperanza Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /15

      Est $573,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • 4374 La Joya Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $640,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    4374 La Joya Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF

    Current Estimated Value $620,211

4374 La Joya Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /44

      Est $582,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • 4450 Jalama Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $602,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    4450 Jalama Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,931

    Last Listing Agent Angie White Artisan Real Estate

    4450 Jalama Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • 4454 4th St, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4454 4th St, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,089

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Perez Empire Real Estate Group

    4454 4th St, Guadalupe, CA 93434
    • /2

      Est $517,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mills Ln, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      228 Mills Ln, Guadalupe, CA 93434

      Last Sold Summary

  • /40

    $659,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    158 Point Sal Dunes Way, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,001

    Last Listing Agent Ray Vega Coldwell Banker Realty

    158 Point Sal Dunes Way, Guadalupe, CA 93434
  • /25

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4429 La Joya Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,033

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kidwell San Luis Bay Realty

    4429 La Joya Dr, Guadalupe, CA 93434

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home