3,414

Properties in ZIP Code 95446

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $1,067,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      14756 Marys Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14756 Marys Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Soffer KW Advisors

    • 14490 Solaridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      14490 Solaridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14490 Solaridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $635/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17071 Hwy 116 None, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17071 Hwy 116 None, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $41,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ash eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 15303 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $290,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      15303 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15303 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $486,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    • /2

      Est $780,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      16619 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16619 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • 16820 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      16820 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16820 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dickinson Dalton Wade, Inc.

    • 14073 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $451,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      14073 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14073 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 14165 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $431,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      14165 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14165 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Artemis Louis Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $396,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      15280 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15280 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • 14966 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      14966 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14966 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Fisicaro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15327 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $351,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      15327 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15327 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonoma County Etimos W Real Estate

    • 17444 River Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $71,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      17444 River Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      17444 River Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shepard Turbohome Brokerage, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $351,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      15250 River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • Studio
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15250 River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $443,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      14001 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • Studio
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14001 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • 19338 Mc Cray Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      19338 Mc Cray Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      19338 Mc Cray Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Donavan Luxe Places International

    • 14399 Mclane Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $233,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      14399 Mclane Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      14399 Mclane Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ceci Cook Compass

    • 16840 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $173,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      16840 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      16840 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 12686 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $14,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      12686 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      12686 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • /2

      Est $521,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      16365 Main St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • Studio
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      16365 Main St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • 19220 Pine Glade, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $560,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      19220 Pine Glade, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19220 Pine Glade, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

    • 15108 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $428,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      15108 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15108 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $988,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      16215 Main St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • Studio
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16215 Main St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • 14218 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $458,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      14218 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      14218 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $713,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Butler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14687 Orchard Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $636,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      14687 Orchard Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14687 Orchard Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandrine Daligault Redfin

    • 19299 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $512,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      19299 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19299 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Reyes Aspira Realty

    • 18375 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $375,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      18375 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18375 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    • 17580 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $814,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      17580 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17580 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • /2

      Est $951,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      14751 Solaridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14751 Solaridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freethy Compass

    • 14770 Northern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $504,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      14770 Northern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14770 Northern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randall Ratto HPI Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $495,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      14058 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14058 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $669,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $501,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,600
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dubie Breen Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 14700 Orchard Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $578,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      14700 Orchard Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14700 Orchard Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill DeProto D & G Equity Management

    • 14603 River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $588,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      14603 River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14603 River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Bohling Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,237,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Pool Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2425 Pool Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14463 Memory Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      14463 Memory Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $349,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      15200 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15200 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home