3,610

Homes in ZIP Code 95446

Section Image
    • 16790 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $589,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      16790 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16790 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $849,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      19590 Crescent Ave, Monte Rio, CA 95462

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19590 Crescent Ave, Monte Rio, CA 95462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Patricelli Vanguard Properties

    • 11750 Ridge Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $551,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      11750 Ridge Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11750 Ridge Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eoin O'Brien Vanguard Properties

    • 19092 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $627,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      19092 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19092 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 19775 Highway 116, Monte Rio, CA 95462

      Est $547,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      19775 Highway 116, Monte Rio, CA 95462

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19775 Highway 116, Monte Rio, CA 95462

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 11345 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      11345 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11345 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $604/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    • 11349 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $930,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      11349 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11349 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 11818 Ridge Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $497,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      11818 Ridge Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11818 Ridge Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 14087 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $487,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14087 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14087 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Adams Berkshire Hathaway

    • 14030 Janice Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,188,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      14030 Janice Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14030 Janice Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amee Sas Inactive Office

    • 15922 Fern Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $712,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      15922 Fern Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15922 Fern Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Artemis Louis Vanguard Properties

    • 18375 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $492,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      18375 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18375 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill McKinley Inactive Office

    • 17695 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $756,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      17695 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17695 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • 17415 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $563,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      17415 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      17415 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kubichek Inactive Office

    • 17477 Huckleberry Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $690,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      17477 Huckleberry Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17477 Huckleberry Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,400
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mirjam de Rijk Inactive Office

    • 14210 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $446,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      14210 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      14210 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $897/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pellegrini HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    • 14523 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $612,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      14523 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      14523 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 14565 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $522,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      14565 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      14565 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 15045 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $637,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      15045 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15045 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,888
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 15859 Sunshine Ct, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $680,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      15859 Sunshine Ct, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15859 Sunshine Ct, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    • 18365 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $391,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      18365 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      18365 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermosillo W Real Estate

    • 17726 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $707,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      17726 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17726 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $1,334/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,001
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 17670 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $765,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      17670 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17670 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • 16590 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $807,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      16590 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      16590 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $1,097/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    • 15729 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $844,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      15729 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      15729 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 15281 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $444,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      15281 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15281 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brennan Inactive Office

    • 15140 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $762,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      15140 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15140 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $910/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    • 15130 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $908,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      15130 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15130 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Millar Keller Williams Realty

    • 14527 Western Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $858,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      14527 Western Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14527 Western Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Grotte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14795 Northern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $388,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      14795 Northern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14795 Northern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Correia Giovannoni & Cooper Realty

    • 15190 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $209,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      15190 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1935
      15190 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mercer Roxanne Mercer Real Estate

    • 15220 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $565,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      15220 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15220 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brennan Inactive Office

    • 15170 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $468,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      15170 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      15170 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Brennan Inactive Office

    • 15573 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $696,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      15573 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15573 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $866/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Russell RE/MAX Gold

    • 15585 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $857,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      15585 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15585 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norine Smith Compass

    • /44

      Est $895,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      15925 Laurel Place, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15925 Laurel Place, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Freethy Compass

    • 14299 Sunset Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $959,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      14299 Sunset Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14299 Sunset Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Spilman Inactive Office

    • 16389 Cutten Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,298,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      16389 Cutten Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16389 Cutten Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmielle Waltz Luxe Places International

    • 16435 Cutten Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $689,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      16435 Cutten Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16435 Cutten Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tallariti Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 16341 Happy Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $912,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      16341 Happy Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16341 Happy Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home