3,610

Homes in ZIP Code 95446

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $546,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    • 17463 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $781,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      17463 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      17463 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Strady Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 17389 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $879,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      17389 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      17389 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,318
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 17370 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $317,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      17370 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      17370 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 15310 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $452,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      15310 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15310 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Diaz Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 15410 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $484,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      15410 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      15410 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charmagne Amantite-Mak RE/MAX Marketplace

    • 14341 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $736,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      14341 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      14341 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 16676 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      16676 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      16676 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • 19396 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $476,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      19396 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19396 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • 19622 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $503,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      19622 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      19622 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Sandev Berkshire Hathaway

    • 18925 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $611,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      18925 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18925 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 16383 Melody Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $762,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      16383 Melody Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16383 Melody Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Coen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16071 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      16071 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16071 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,999
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Martin Keller Williams Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      12020 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      12020 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Patricelli Vanguard Properties

    • 17780 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $662,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      17780 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17780 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobs HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    • 17770 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,305,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      17770 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17770 Orchard Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

• 17990 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $537,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      17990 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      17990 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    • /25

      Est $509,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      17501 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      17501 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Beyrouti Sotheby's International Realty

    • 17423 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $499,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      17423 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17423 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Buenrostro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16775 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $730,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      16775 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      16775 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Sweeney Inactive Office

    • 15865 Edgehill Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $504,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      15865 Edgehill Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      15865 Edgehill Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mount Russian River Realty Co

    • 15323 Glandy Glen, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $480,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      15323 Glandy Glen, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15323 Glandy Glen, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Kelly Compass

    • 15120 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,327,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      15120 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15120 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $760/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,332,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    • 14620 Eastern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $593,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      14620 Eastern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14620 Eastern Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 15181 Canyon Seven Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $624,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      15181 Canyon Seven Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15181 Canyon Seven Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Kubichek Inactive Office

    • 15676 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $483,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      15676 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 3 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15676 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mercer Roxanne Mercer Real Estate

    • 14355 Woodland Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,084,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      14355 Woodland Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14355 Woodland Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Hernandez Hernandez Realty Co

    • 14165 Woodland Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,461,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      14165 Woodland Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14165 Woodland Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Laufenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16390 Melody Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $737,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      16390 Melody Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16390 Melody Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Viani Redfin

    • 15106 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $826,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      15106 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15106 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14755 Armstrong Woods Rd Unit C, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bath
      • 200 Sq Ft
      14755 Armstrong Woods Rd Unit C, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Creedon Real Equity Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14185 Old Cazadero Rd Unit A, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14185 Old Cazadero Rd Unit A, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kraemer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14185 Old Cazadero Rd Unit B, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14185 Old Cazadero Rd Unit B, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kraemer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14185 Old Cazadero Rd Unit C, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      14185 Old Cazadero Rd Unit C, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Kraemer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      15090 Rio Nido Rd Unit 2, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15090 Rio Nido Rd Unit 2, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Milla Emerson West Coast Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $123,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller American Realty & Mortgage

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Call RealtyZoom

    • /25

      Est $793,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      19555 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19555 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,339/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Crosier Homepie.com

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      19183 California 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19183 California 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Roland Stone Stonehenge Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      16714 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      16714 Guernewood Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Castaldini Compass

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home