1,270

Guffey, CO Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $626,089 Not Listed For Sale

      5151 County Rd 59, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5151 County Rd 59, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $208,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Canyon St, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1279 Canyon St, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $501,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Tess Trace Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1925 Tess Trace Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $731,950 Not Listed For Sale

      11396 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11396 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $417,542 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Pikes Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      584 Pikes Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $654,132 Not Listed For Sale

      8051 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8051 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $597,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1880 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,205 Not Listed For Sale

      12036 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12036 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $547,709 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Post Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      262 Post Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $546,819 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 State Highway 9, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6121 State Highway 9, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $695,925 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Coyote Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      571 Coyote Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $736,206 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hawk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      212 Hawk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $670,667 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Coyote Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      284 Coyote Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $458,658 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Stream Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      550 Stream Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $725,202 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bear Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      241 Bear Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $606,019 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Stream Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      171 Stream Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $568,320 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Stream Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      360 Stream Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $514,004 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Buck Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      166 Buck Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $684,500 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Doe Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      564 Doe Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $408,108 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Fawn Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      132 Fawn Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $576,837 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Fawn Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      800 Fawn Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $484,327 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Coyote Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      201 Coyote Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $715,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 Antelope Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1162 Antelope Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $401,206 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Antelope Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      125 Antelope Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $507,540 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      650 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $532,474 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      452 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $314,745 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      338 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $476,004 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      463 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $467,808 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      327 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $434,505 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      229 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $591,445 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Trout Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      360 Trout Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $448,861 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Trout Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      411 Trout Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $519,486 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Badger Cir, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      313 Badger Cir, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $628,386 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      378 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $700,900 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      511 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $526,071 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      369 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $435,915 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      283 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 296% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 16, 2012

    • /2

      Est $376,910 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      436 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $779,678 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      108 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $824,082 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Hawk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      211 Hawk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home