1,270

Guffey, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $46,296 per Acre

    50 Stagecoach Rd Unit 9, Guffey, CO 80820

    Colorado mountain getaway opportunity in scenic Park County. This vacant 1.08-acre parcel offers privacy, usable space, and the natural setting buyers seek when creating a true escape from city life. Located near Guffey, the property features open terrain and expansive skies, providing flexibility in how a future cabin or residence may be positioned to capture views and separation. The

    Ryan J Mulstay LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    50 Stagecoach Rd Unit 9, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      0 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Armstrong Armstrong Real Estate Company

  • /12

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $5,286 per Acre

    13 Buckhorn Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

    Don't miss this beautiful 35 Acre Land with Breathtaking Views of Pikes Peak and Black Mountain. Embrace the peace of country living while being only 20 minutes away from the wonderful town of Guffey and its amenities. Build your dream home on this private natural landscape or enjoy weekend getaways with the RV* Electricity is nearby and can be brought to the property.*Several areas on this land

    Doug Widner Keller Williams Partners

    13 Buckhorn Trail, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /2

      Est $835,334 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      608 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

  • /28

    $275,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 35 Acres
    • $7,857 per Acre

    706 Bristlecone Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

    Nestled in the rolling hills of Guffey, Colorado, this stunning 35-acre property offers the perfect blend of natural beauty, functionality, and freedom. Already set up as an RV lot, this parcel features a permitted well-approved for a one-acre garden, domestic animals, and up to three dwellings-making it an ideal foundation for your dream home or recreational retreat. Wake up to breathtaking

    Stephanie Engels eXp Realty, LLC

    706 Bristlecone Rd, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /24

      Est $276,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Castle Mountain Pass, Guffey, CO 80820

      1745 Castle Mountain Pass, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

  • /34

    $199,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 35.97 Acres
    • $5,532 per Acre

    455 County Road 132, Guffey, CO 80820

    35.97 acres with a drilled domestic/stock well already on site, set in Aspen Creek Ranch just 4.5 miles from Guffey via paved CR 102. With water in place and no HOA or covenants, you move from scouting to planning fast. Year round access arrives on county-maintained gravel off the pavement across usable ground that lifts from a sheltered valley to ridge top benches with big sky views! The terrain

    Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    455 County Road 132, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /41

      Est $867,860 Not Listed For Sale

      7051 County Rd 71, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7051 County Rd 71, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 198 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Miller Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $265,000

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $8,833 per Acre

    000 Twinkle Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

    End of the road privacy. No covenants, no HOA. Outdoor lovers paradise. Hike to your heart's desire on this 30 acre parcel. Unobscured views of Pikes Peak and Mt. Pisgah, 360 panoramic views. Property is 80-90% fenced and all materials are on site to complete fencing if desired. Two level meadow areas perfect for building, seasonal camping, or a dry shed. More wildlife than you can imagine. Owner

    Curtis Wehr Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    000 Twinkle Rd, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /12

      Est $1,503,348 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Lakeview Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      240 Lakeview Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2,926 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Art Girten Girten Land Company

  • /19

    $495,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    7589 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

    62 plus acres with Great water....year round stream, pond and spring. Zoned for horses, corner lot fronting on paved county road and side road is gravel county road. Excellent access, beautiful mountain views, rock formations on property, perimeter is fenced and cross fencing on site. Old corral and horse pens and year round water for your livestock.There are two modular homes on the

    Don Carr Best of The West Realty

    7589 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tr 101-B1 Ring Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Tr 101-B1 Ring Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela M. Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tr 101-B2 Ring Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Tr 101-B2 Ring Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Angela M. Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Floresta Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      34 Floresta Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Orist United Country Timberline Realty Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4573 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4573 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Natascha McCants Teller Mountain Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $531,267 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2304 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Joe Garcia HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $662,412 Not Listed For Sale

      6064 County Rd Unit 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6064 County Rd Unit 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Cool Properties Of Colorado CC

    • /55

      Est $2,880,327 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 104, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5035 104, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Fisher St. James Sporting Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35360 No Site Address, Guffey, CO 80820

      35360 No Site Address, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Puente Keller Williams Performance Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Peak Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      89 Peak Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Taylor House Hunters, LLC

    • /11

      Est $15,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Black Hawk Rd Unit S1032490, Guffey, CO 80820

      0 Black Hawk Rd Unit S1032490, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 377 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,750
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $390,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 County Rd 71, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1971
      1071 County Rd 71, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $3,934/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Craft M4 Ranch Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $143,599 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • Built 1971
      695 Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $142,609 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Taylor Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      609 Taylor Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $156,158 Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • Studio
      Lot 2 Deer Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $336,022 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Tess Trace Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      141 Tess Trace Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $109,781 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Cover Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      253 Cover Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $42,861 Not Listed For Sale

      39 View Cir, Guffey, CO 80820

      39 View Cir, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Roshek Coldwell Banker Beyond

    • /13

      Est $15,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3698 Anadarko Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      3698 Anadarko Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billi Taylor Jefferson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $34,700 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Cobb Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      55 Cobb Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $133,555 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lakeview Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

      • Built 2004
      301 Lakeview Trail, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 624 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 180 Skyhawk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Lot 180 Skyhawk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Mitchell Hayden Outdoors LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Coyote Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      TBD Coyote Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Mitchell Hayden Outdoors LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      3771 County Road 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      3771 County Road 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 359 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Owens, CRS Saddle Up Realty LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      TBD Elk Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Mitchell Hayden Outdoors LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD County Road 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      TBD County Road 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ford EXIT Elevation Realty

    • /2

      Est $219,803 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Bristlecone Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • Studio
      943 Bristlecone Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Brett Mitchell Hayden Outdoors LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4575 Doe Valley Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkisson HomeSmart Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Highway 9, Guffey, CO 80820

      00 Highway 9, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Peters Your Neighborhood Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $411,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Piney Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1095 Piney Rd, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Stiehm Potter Potter Partners & Potter Property Management

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home