4,771

Guilderland, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $716,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4007 Lexington Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,428

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Beckingham Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    4007 Lexington Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /28

      Est $493,878 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Jefferson Ct, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      541 Jefferson Ct, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

  • /55

    $338,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    27 Terry Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,921

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Mayette Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

    27 Terry Ave, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /43

      Est $435,037 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Adams Ct, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      704 Adams Ct, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /54

    $630,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3480 E Lydius St, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,356

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Culihan Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    3480 E Lydius St, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /46

      Est $445,566 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Lincoln Dr, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      433 Lincoln Dr, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Daniels Pollay Agency Inc

  • /9

    $390,950 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    71 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    71 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303
    • /65

      Est $534,448 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Campus Club Dr, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      32 Campus Club Dr, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nardoci Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    106 Euclid Ave, Altamont, NY 12009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,808

    Last Listing Agent Troy Miller Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    106 Euclid Ave, Altamont, NY 12009
    • /37

      Est $321,727 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Highwood Cir, Albany, NY 12203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      607 Highwood Cir, Albany, NY 12203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Weinman Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

  • /9

    $369,312 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    75 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    75 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303
    • /45

      Est $316,008 Not Listed For Sale

      6083 Johnston Rd, Slingerlands, NY 12159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6083 Johnston Rd, Slingerlands, NY 12159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

  • /42

    $440,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5012 Juniper Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,629

    Last Listing Agent Michael Keefrider Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    5012 Juniper Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /62

      Est $419,665 Not Listed For Sale

      6075 Johnston Rd, Slingerlands, NY 12159

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6075 Johnston Rd, Slingerlands, NY 12159

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

  • /41

    $380,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    606 Tedesco Ct, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,225

    Last Listing Agent Darcee Tisko eXp Realty

    606 Tedesco Ct, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /28

      Est $316,684 Not Listed For Sale

      6137 State Farm Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6137 State Farm Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Shelmerdine IRE Home Services

  • /9

    $369,582 Sold May 13, 2025

    115 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    115 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303
    • /54

      Est $597,248 Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Nott Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6103 Nott Rd, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Daley Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

  • /40

    $299,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4006 Georgetown Square, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,257

    Last Listing Agent Gina Mojanoski Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    4006 Georgetown Square, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /34

      Est $394,462 Not Listed For Sale

      6231 Hawes Rd, Altamont, NY 12009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6231 Hawes Rd, Altamont, NY 12009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Koreman Empire Real Estate Firm LLC

  • /9

    $448,136 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    69 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    69 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303
    • /26

      Est $344,989 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Altamont Voorheesville Rd, Altamont, NY 12009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      946 Altamont Voorheesville Rd, Altamont, NY 12009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,402
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dragos Minciunescu KW Platform

  • /48

    $450,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5966 Curry Rd Extension, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,147

5966 Curry Rd Extension, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /27

      Est $320,344 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Schoolcraft St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 Schoolcraft St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Longo Miranda Real Estate Group Inc

  • /15

    $260,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    403 Mallards Pond Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,236

    Last Listing Agent Maria Connally Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    403 Mallards Pond Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /38

      Est $278,796 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Welsh Ln, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Welsh Ln, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Yetto Platform Realty Group LLC

  • /3

    $696,666 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    561 Jefferson Ct, Guilderland, NY 12084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $304/SF

    Current Estimated Value $644,776

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Mulchy KW Platform

    561 Jefferson Ct, Guilderland, NY 12084
    • /38

      Est $480,565 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      97 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

• /31

    $300,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9 Jean Place, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,400

    Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Tropiano Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    9 Jean Place, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /32

      Est $317,279 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hamilton St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      35 Hamilton St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Goodridge Julie & Co Realty LLC

  • /22

    $280,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3007 Valley Pine Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $300,170

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BALASSONE VYLLA Home

    3007 Valley Pine Dr, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /34

      Est $353,830 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1856
      4 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Jones Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /44

    $390,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    116 Lark St, Altamont, NY 12009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,762

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Royer Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    116 Lark St, Altamont, NY 12009
    • /35

      Est $316,460 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      24 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,450
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /48

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6458 Vosburgh Rd, Altamont, NY 12009

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,390

    Last Listing Agent Ann Manning KW Platform

    6458 Vosburgh Rd, Altamont, NY 12009
    • /35

      Est $292,105 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      73 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Gise Howard Hanna Capital Inc

  • /9

    $433,082 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    110 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Jasenski TriStar Real Estate LLC

    110 Whispering Pines Way, Guilderland, NY 12303
    • /32

      Est $372,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Tower St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2 Tower St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marion Desantis KW Platform

  • /43

    $610,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    630 Salvia Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,589

    Last Listing Agent Marion Desantis KW Platform

    630 Salvia Ln, Schenectady, NY 12303
    • /34

      Est $236,674 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      88 Willow St, Guilderland, NY 12084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darcee Tisko Venture Realty Partners

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home