195,950

Guilford County, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $315,000

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    213 Cason Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    Get back to your pickle ball court and enjoy the game! No mowing, no weed pulling low maintenance lifestyle living here! 2 bed with center units having the ability to be a 3rd bedroom. These floor plans are very functional and have ability to flex to your lifestyle. Ask us about the builder incentives for spring. MODEL HOME OPEN 11-4 MONDAY- closed Tuesday open Weds-Saturday 11-4 AT 204 CASON DR

    Agent Photo

    Earla Clark

    United Realty Group Inc.

    (336) 283-8378

    213 Cason Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249
  • /9

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3200 Trent St, Greensboro, NC 27405

    Welcome home to The Vue at Greensboro! Our community offers newly-renovated two-bedroom townhome apartments, featuring spacious living areas with wood-style flooring, fully-equipped kitchens with granite-style countertops, gray cabinetry, appliances, washer/dryer connections, and private patios or balconies, creating the ideal space for both relaxing and entertaining! All of our floorplans also

    The Vue at Greensboro

    (743) 229-5963

    3200 Trent St, Greensboro, NC 27405
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2025 Saint Andrews Rd, Greensboro, NC 27408

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,716,943

    Last Listing Agent Craig McIntosh Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    2025 Saint Andrews Rd, Greensboro, NC 27408
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Marksbury Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3508 Marksbury Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,400
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Glandt Southeast Realty Partners

  • /22

    $318,750

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    706 Brampton Dr, Greensboro, NC 27301

    New home construction by local builder! Great pricing and excellent quality! Introducing the Abbington Model D, a fantastic 4-bed, 2.5-bath, 2013 square foot residence. The main-level open floor plan features luxury vinyl plank flooring, a spacious great room, dining room, a well-appointed kitchen, pantry, and a convenient half bath. The kitchen features quality soft-close cabinets, granite

    Agent Photo

    Julie Glandt

    Southeast Realty Partners

    (336) 866-5153

    706 Brampton Dr, Greensboro, NC 27301
  • /16

    Starting at $880

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed

    258 Webster Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406

    Enjoy lovely landscaping in a quiet community that offers you an affordable home. The comfort of country only minutes away from downtown and other conveniences. CALL TODAY AND ASK ABOUT OUR SPECTACULAR SPECIALS.

    Stoneybrook

    (336) 962-5263

    258 Webster Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3706 Cotswold Terrace Unit 1A, Greensboro, NC 27410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,712

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chilton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3706 Cotswold Terrace Unit 1A, Greensboro, NC 27410
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Talisker Way Unit 46, Burlington, NC 27215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1235 Talisker Way Unit 46, Burlington, NC 27215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

  • /20

    $329,300

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    5 Arcola Way, Greensboro, NC 27405

    Fantastic incentives available—call for details! Ready in May, 2026 the Beddingfield A plan offers 2,349 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space by a trusted local builder, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a modern layout that blends comfort and style. Highlights include an extended granite kitchen island perfect for entertaining, energy-efficient LED lighting, durable

    Agent Photo

    Julie Glandt

    Southeast Realty Partners

    (336) 518-8920

    5 Arcola Way, Greensboro, NC 27405
  • /15

    Starting at $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4480 Platinum Dr, Greensboro, NC 27409

    Step into the essence of luxury as you enter your new home at Granite Ridge! We feature apartment homes and villas! Located in the heart of the Triad, adjacent to the Piedmont Center, and The Piedmont Triad International Airport. We are close to several local business' such as Polo Ralph Lauren, Bank of America, and Volvo! Palladium Shopping Center is also minutes away. Greensboro, Winston-Salem

    Granite Ridge

    (336) 604-6679

    4480 Platinum Dr, Greensboro, NC 27409
  • /50

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12 Provincetown Ct, Greensboro, NC 27408

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,313

    Last Listing Agent Jaree Todd Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    12 Provincetown Ct, Greensboro, NC 27408
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Dragster Ct, Greensboro, NC 27455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6216 Dragster Ct, Greensboro, NC 27455

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

  • /24

    $316,750

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    720 Brampton Dr, McLeansville, NC 27301

    This popular model is just the right size and price! A stunning new construction home! This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers 1,954 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space. The main level boasts an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring, a spacious great room with a dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring soft-close cabinets, granite

    Agent Photo

    Julie Glandt

    Southeast Realty Partners

    (336) 891-4584

    720 Brampton Dr, McLeansville, NC 27301
  • /35

    Starting at $780 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    900 E Cone Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27405

    Welcome to New Irving Heights, our apartments in Greensboro, NC. Find the perfect floor plan from a selection of studio-three bedroom layouts and view our photos to get a feel for what life is like in our community. Our homes are designed with you in mind, so we offer top amenities and features to create a comfortable living experience. New Irving Heights is surrounded by beautiful mature trees

    New Irving Heights

    (336) 814-8155

    900 E Cone Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27405
  • /2

    $284,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4609 Byers Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vosburgh eXp Realty

    4609 Byers Ridge Dr, Greensboro, NC 27405
    • /18

      Est $123,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 + 1111 Hickory Chapel Rd, High Point, NC 27260

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1107 + 1111 Hickory Chapel Rd, High Point, NC 27260

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Graves Real Broker LLC

  • /23

    $315,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    214 Cason Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249

    READY NOW BUILDER INCENTIVE $10,000! END UNIT ONE LEVEL MODEL HOME OPEN 11-4 MONDAY- closed Tuesday open Weds-Saturday 11-4 AT 204 CASON DR SUNDAY BY APPOINTMENT ONLY all one-level townhomes, perfectly situated between Greensboro and Burlington! Eligible for USDA financing, this property is an excellent opportunity for those looking to buy with ease. Ready Now! 18 miles from new Toyota Plant in

    Agent Photo

    Earla Clark

    United Realty Group Inc.

    (336) 914-2614

    214 Cason Dr, Gibsonville, NC 27249
  • /35

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2-A Stadler Place, Greensboro, NC 27410

    Conveniently located in Greensboro, NC you will find that Stadler Place has the amenities you desire. Enjoy the mature, lush landscaping and park-like setting. Go for a swim in the sparkling pool or read a book on the expansive sundeck. Try out your "green thumb" at the on-site resident garden plots. Feel comfort in knowing that Stadler Place offers 24-hour maintenance. Benefit from all of the

    Stadler Place

    (336) 860-7996

    2-A Stadler Place, Greensboro, NC 27410
  • /44

    $753,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8104 Rogers Ct, Greensboro, NC 27455

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,974

    Last Listing Agent Patti Curry Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    8104 Rogers Ct, Greensboro, NC 27455
    • /5

      Est $246,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Hardie St, Greensboro, NC 27403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1607 Hardie St, Greensboro, NC 27403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Remzy Hachani Hillcrest Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home