10,168

Properties in ZIP Code 06437

Section Image
    • 41 Kenneth Cir, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $378,324 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kenneth Cir, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 Kenneth Cir, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Boulay William Pitt

    • 70 Stepstone Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $678,413 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Stepstone Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Stepstone Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Galvin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3460 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $615,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      3460 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Beckwith Popolizio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 145 Flat Iron Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $479,851 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Flat Iron Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      145 Flat Iron Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 591 Nortontown Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $660,713 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Nortontown Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      591 Nortontown Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 272 Shore Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $351,420 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Shore Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      272 Shore Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pont William Pitt

    • 720 Route 80, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $595,086 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Route 80, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      720 Route 80, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wallace Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 405 Tanner Marsh Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $570,392 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Tanner Marsh Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1765
      405 Tanner Marsh Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goetsch William Pitt

    • 70 Boston Post Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $510,412 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Boston Post Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      70 Boston Post Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Whiteman William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $509,093 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Aldred Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 723 Old Pent Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $396,715 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Old Pent Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      723 Old Pent Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Golebiewski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 83 Stonehedge Ln S, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $811,645 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Stonehedge Ln S, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      83 Stonehedge Ln S, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Welch William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3756 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $261,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3756 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kira Coon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 18 Foxwood Rd S, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $719,574 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Foxwood Rd S, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Foxwood Rd S, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elien Olmos Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 27 Little Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $684,956 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Little Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      27 Little Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• 139 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $631,428 Not Listed For Sale

      139 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      139 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edgerton William Raveis Real Estate

    • 831 Nut Plains Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $470,396 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Nut Plains Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      831 Nut Plains Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 48 Cindy Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $901,274 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cindy Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      48 Cindy Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Lois Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $455,551 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lois Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Lois Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,387
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goetsch William Pitt

    • 2 Mohawk Trail, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $194,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mohawk Trail, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Mohawk Trail, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nico VanYperen My Realtor, LLC

    • 270 Old Quarry Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $5,088,620 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Old Quarry Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      270 Old Quarry Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,300,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Werner William Pitt

    • 137 Flat Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $580,394 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Flat Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      137 Flat Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    • 268 Peddlers Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $727,591 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Peddlers Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      268 Peddlers Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Popplewell-Sanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 184 Old Sachems Head Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $976,880 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Old Sachems Head Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      184 Old Sachems Head Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Galvin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 60 Old Miller Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $859,141 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Old Miller Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      60 Old Miller Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Casablanca BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 444 Northwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $593,664 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Northwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      444 Northwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jacobs Sunset Creek Realty, LLC

    • 1779 Little Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $500,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Little Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1779 Little Meadow Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rollins Team Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 85 Boston St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $1,176,676 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Boston St, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1707
      85 Boston St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,162,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Travaglino William Pitt

    • 387 Boston St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $591,650 Not Listed For Sale

      387 Boston St, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1837
      387 Boston St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Long Hill Farm, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $585,236 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Long Hill Farm, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7 Long Hill Farm, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Boyd William Pitt

    • 37 High St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $836,636 Not Listed For Sale

      37 High St, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      37 High St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Engingro William Raveis Real Estate

    • 399 Nortontown Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $579,943 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Nortontown Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      399 Nortontown Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Healy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2903 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $585,612 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2903 Durham Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

    • 606 Dunk Rock Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $1,019,084 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Dunk Rock Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      606 Dunk Rock Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Pica RE/MAX

    • 64 Granite Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $296,509 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Granite Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      64 Granite Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Teodosio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 83 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $577,140 Not Listed For Sale

      83 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      83 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Barretta Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Mohawk Trail, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $228,056 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mohawk Trail, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Mohawk Trail, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Foley William Raveis Real Estate

    • 43 Bunker Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $575,917 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Bunker Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      43 Bunker Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Edgerton William Raveis Real Estate

    • 829 Goose Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $1,658,298 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Goose Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      829 Goose Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,646,400
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole White William Raveis Real Estate

    • 52 Wauwinet Ct, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $212,193 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Wauwinet Ct, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      52 Wauwinet Ct, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home