10,166

Properties in ZIP Code 06437

Section Image
    • 224 Shore Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $509,366 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Shore Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      224 Shore Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lovejoy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 600 Long Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $543,864 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Long Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      600 Long Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Teodosio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 158 Wildrose Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Wildrose Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      158 Wildrose Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey McPherson KW Legacy Partners

    • 31 Preble Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $449,516 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Preble Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      31 Preble Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 63 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $571,005 Not Listed For Sale

      63 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      63 White Birch Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dacey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 167 Stonehedge Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $635,128 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Stonehedge Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      167 Stonehedge Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 550 Northwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $615,381 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Northwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      550 Northwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Puskar William Raveis Real Estate

    • 46 Harrison Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $738,097 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Harrison Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      46 Harrison Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Bucci Coldwell Banker Milford

    • 381 Three Mile Course, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $842,983 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Three Mile Course, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      381 Three Mile Course, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cronin-Rumanoff William Pitt

    • 560 N Madison Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $420,693 Not Listed For Sale

      560 N Madison Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      560 N Madison Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Fiorillo William Raveis Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $502,912 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mishler William Raveis Real Estate

    • 439 N River St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $812,795 Not Listed For Sale

      439 N River St, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      439 N River St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morawski Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 34 Prospect Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $2,147,751 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Prospect Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      34 Prospect Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Gould Gould Group LLC

    • 283 Sam Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $801,793 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Sam Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      283 Sam Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Dacey William Raveis Real Estate

    • 941 W Lake Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $695,390 Not Listed For Sale

      941 W Lake Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      941 W Lake Ave, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Freedman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 229 Maupas Rd N, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $518,885 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Maupas Rd N, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      229 Maupas Rd N, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,850
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Ciardiello William Raveis Real Estate

    • 92 Alden Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $526,864 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Alden Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      92 Alden Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Scott William Raveis Real Estate

    • 39 Church St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $903,892 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Church St, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      39 Church St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 54 Horseshoe Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $614,550 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Horseshoe Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      54 Horseshoe Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Vaccaro William Pitt

    • 144 Fitch Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $463,348 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Fitch Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      144 Fitch Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Huhn Marino Realty LLC

    • 57 Seaview Terrace, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $706,996 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Seaview Terrace, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Seaview Terrace, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jules Gaughran - Etes William Pitt

    • 80 Seaview Terrace Unit 2, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $365,440 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Seaview Terrace Unit 2, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      80 Seaview Terrace Unit 2, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,200
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Goetsch William Pitt

    • 70 Marvel Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $432,638 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Marvel Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      70 Marvel Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Keithan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 221 Wilderwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $571,049 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Wilderwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      221 Wilderwood Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Trulock Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 140 Alden Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $641,631 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Alden Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      140 Alden Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toscano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 69 Leetes Island Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $733,168 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Leetes Island Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      69 Leetes Island Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Curry Pearce Real Estate

    • 206 State St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $635,871 Not Listed For Sale

      206 State St, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      206 State St, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Trulock Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 832 Lake Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $442,614 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Lake Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      832 Lake Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

• 75 Jefferson Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $616,599 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Jefferson Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      75 Jefferson Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Popplewell-Sanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Blanks Blvd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $662,359 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Blanks Blvd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50 Blanks Blvd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ovian William Pitt

    • 24 Laurie Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $429,018 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Laurie Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      24 Laurie Ln, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell RE/MAX One

    • 931 Long Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $703,113 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Long Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      931 Long Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rose Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 682 New England Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $605,204 Not Listed For Sale

      682 New England Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      682 New England Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mishler William Raveis Real Estate

    • 71 Thistle Rock Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $463,448 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Thistle Rock Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      71 Thistle Rock Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DelGreco New England Realty Assoc LLC

    • 335 Mulberry Point Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $404,777 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Mulberry Point Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      335 Mulberry Point Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Galvin William Raveis Real Estate

    • 4 Wauwinet Ct, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $196,004 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wauwinet Ct, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Wauwinet Ct, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camille Ackermann Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 300 Saw Mill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $502,851 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Saw Mill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      300 Saw Mill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent janet krohn Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

    • 115 Denison Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $810,861 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Denison Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Denison Dr, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Romano Flat Fee Realty LLC

    • 41 Kenneth Cir, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $378,324 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Kenneth Cir, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      41 Kenneth Cir, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Boulay William Pitt

    • 70 Stepstone Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Est $678,413 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Stepstone Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      70 Stepstone Hill Rd, Guilford, CT 06437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Galvin William Raveis Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home