3,707

Guilford, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $148,072 Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Chesterville Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9020 Chesterville Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,763 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lin Ruble Star One Indiana

    • /24

      Est $242,609 Not Listed For Sale

      9454 Chesterville Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9454 Chesterville Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,075 Days On Market

    • /35

      Est $329,234 Not Listed For Sale

      9580 Alans Branch Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9580 Alans Branch Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Haring Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $479,070 Not Listed For Sale

      12422 Shiner Ln, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12422 Shiner Ln, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,000 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ginder RE/MAX Advantage 1

    • /12

      Est $622,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9730 Alans Branch Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9730 Alans Branch Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,777 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Ramig 4 Corners Realty

    • /4

      Est $443,213 Not Listed For Sale

      9794 Alans Branch Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9794 Alans Branch Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2,408 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lin Ruble Star One Indiana

    • /24

      Est $367,798 Not Listed For Sale

      9099 Stitts Hill Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9099 Stitts Hill Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,093 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Knueven Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $396,695 Not Listed For Sale

      13469 Bloom Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13469 Bloom Rd, Moores Hill, IN 47032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 931 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ginder RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $365,664 Not Listed For Sale

      9042 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      9042 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Zeinner Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $450,612 Not Listed For Sale

      9399 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9399 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,986 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Miller Fehrman Realty

    • /25

      Est $327,555 Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8302 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 475 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Allen RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $321,515 Not Listed For Sale

      8229 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8229 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,602 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Gentry Empire Real Estate Partners

    • /26

      Est $327,545 Not Listed For Sale

      8187 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8187 Old State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schwing Schwing Realty

    • /24

      Est $232,715 Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7041 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,230 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Huddleston Exp Realty

    • /9

      Est $144,754 Not Listed For Sale

      7030 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7030 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,428 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ginder RE/MAX Advantage 1

    • /10

      Est $157,289 Not Listed For Sale

      6964 King St, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      6964 King St, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 787 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnston Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $273,916 Not Listed For Sale

      13008 Wilmington Ct, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13008 Wilmington Ct, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bischoff Bischoff Realty

    • /2

      Est $301,905 Not Listed For Sale

      13268 Shawnee Dr, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13268 Shawnee Dr, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,765 Days On Market

• /24

      Est $290,341 Not Listed For Sale

      13055 Wilmington Hills Dr S, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13055 Wilmington Hills Dr S, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 386 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Pflum Sabo Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $227,335 Not Listed For Sale

      7893 State Road 350 N, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7893 State Road 350 N, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,672 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guy Kaeser Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $262,033 Not Listed For Sale

      13244 Shawnee Dr, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13244 Shawnee Dr, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 947 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ginder RE/MAX Advantage 1

    • /40

      Est $281,913 Not Listed For Sale

      13238 Shawnee Dr, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13238 Shawnee Dr, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ginder RE/MAX Advantage 1

    • /34

      Est $274,178 Not Listed For Sale

      13255 Wilmington Hills Dr N, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13255 Wilmington Hills Dr N, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deena Owens Exp Realty

    • /37

      Est $279,420 Not Listed For Sale

      13247 Wilmington Hills Dr N, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13247 Wilmington Hills Dr N, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,900
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Moser Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $302,059 Not Listed For Sale

      6827 N Hogan Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6827 N Hogan Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,398 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Townsend Re/Max Advantage 1

    • /2

      Est $638,718 Not Listed For Sale

      6863 N Hogan Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6863 N Hogan Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hayhow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $352,558 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6020 State Road 350, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,994 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schwing Schwing Realty

    • /11

      Est $271,274 Not Listed For Sale

      13073 Probst Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13073 Probst Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,036 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ginder RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $264,263 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2,349 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Wise-Castner Realty Exchange

    • /15

      Est $238,418 Not Listed For Sale

      13092 Probst Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13092 Probst Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2,263 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eisert RE/MAX Preferred Choice

    • /17

      Est $304,632 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      6716 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2,434 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Griffin Huff Realty Indiana

    • /14

      Est $208,840 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7020 Wilmington Pike, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cutter River Ridge Realtors

    • /12

      Est $103,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6952 King St, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6952 King St, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,408 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Walton Huff Realty Indiana

    • /17

      Est $229,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13148 Harves Ln, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      13148 Harves Ln, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 564 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Harves Huff Realty Indiana

    • /7

      Est $267,540 Not Listed For Sale

      14727 Goose Run Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14727 Goose Run Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3,876 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guy Kaeser Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $237,741 Not Listed For Sale

      7216 Cross Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7216 Cross Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Eisert RE/MAX Preferred Choice

    • /2

      Est $550,099 Not Listed For Sale

      7717 N Hogan Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7717 N Hogan Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Harves Huff Realty Indiana

    • /10

      Est $245,216 Not Listed For Sale

      8974 Short Ridge Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8974 Short Ridge Rd, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 577 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Rumsey Lohmiller Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $409,822 Not Listed For Sale

      9415 State Road 350 N, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9415 State Road 350 N, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Disbro Indiana Home Connect Realty

    • /30

      Est $347,975 Not Listed For Sale

      9522 State Road 350 N, Aurora, IN 47001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9522 State Road 350 N, Aurora, IN 47001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Powell Aurum Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home