24,371

Gulf Breeze, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $301,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1730 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

  • /40

    $311,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft

    200 Pensacola Beach Rd Unit J2, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Prime Gulf Breeze location just before the bridge to Pensacola Beach. New price: $311,000. Rare opportunity in a highly desirable coastal area — if you’ve been waiting, this is it. Bright, spacious, and move-in ready, this condo features large bedrooms, an open living and dining area, and a private balcony perfect for entertaining. Real hardwood floors throughout, oversized tile in kitchen and

    HEIDY MINER Poppy Properties LLC

    200 Pensacola Beach Rd Unit J2, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
  • /39

    $307,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3201 Laurel Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,394

    Last Listing Agent Sara Davis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3201 Laurel Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /18

      Est $303,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1742 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,760
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

  • /32

    $259,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    201 Pensacola Beach Rd Unit A25, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Turnkey townhouse in Gulf Breeze Proper! This unit at Bahama Bay Club is move-in ready or ideal as a rental property with a 7-day minimum lease—perfect for generating cash flow. The updated kitchen opens to the living area and features quartz countertops and modern stainless steel appliances. Durable LVP flooring runs throughout for easy maintenance and a cohesive look. Downstairs, you’ll find a

    Grey Burge CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    201 Pensacola Beach Rd Unit A25, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
  • /42

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3228 Cornell Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,081

    Last Listing Agent Kyleigh Crummer CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    3228 Cornell Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /30

      Est $304,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1731 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,760
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /51

    $569,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    5357 Galberry Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 2,306 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the desirable Woodlawn Heights subdivision. Known for its established setting and convenient location, Woodlawn Heights provides a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere that homeowners love. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and functional floor plan with a large main

    Baylan Denson Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    5357 Galberry Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /10

    $322,577

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2494 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,422

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    2494 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /16

      Est $293,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1735 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /2

    $285,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    2978 Ranchette Square, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Welcome home to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath property with 1,274 sq ft of well-designed space. Enjoy cozy nights by the fireplace and the convenience of a 2-car garage plus a separate carport for added flexibility. Whether you're hosting guests or just enjoying a quiet evening in, this home offers comfort and functionality in all the right ways.

    MICHAEL HAMBY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2978 Ranchette Square, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /38

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1588 Amaya Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,630

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1588 Amaya Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /29

      Est $291,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1739 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1739 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,280
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /6

    $989,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    4881 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Sensational 180 degrees view of the Intercostal Waterway! The airy Entryway, Living Room, Dining Area and open Kitchen, Master Bedroom, Second Bedroom, and spacious covered back terrace - all with direct and unobstructed waterviews and offer views of pristine white sand natural preserve along Gulf of America! Coastal zone requires the house was constructed on piles. Gracious stairwells lead to

    Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    4881 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /33

    $456,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4478 Water Leaf Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,555

    Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

    4478 Water Leaf Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /18

      Est $354,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1743 Candleglow St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /2

    $60,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 9,713 Sq Ft
    • $269,058 per Acre

    0 Ponderosa Dr Unit 662268, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Seller knows minimum information, contact county for more information. Survey has been ordered.

    Amanda Smith Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    0 Ponderosa Dr Unit 662268, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3611 Tibet Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,087

    Last Listing Agent Yasha Loera-Gracia Flightline Realty And Property Management, LLC

    3611 Tibet Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /8

      Est $1,666,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Berry Ave, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      99 Berry Ave, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherlyn Waghalter BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /24

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    3212 Quiet Water Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Welcome to your slice of coastal paradise in Gulf Breeze! This completely updated end-unit waterfront home at 3212 Quiet Water Lane is priced to move and delivers the perfect combination of modern upgrades, space, and unbeatable views. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 2,000 sq ft, plus a versatile bonus room downstairs, this home offers flexibility for a home office, guest

    Ivy Vonier Xcellence

    3212 Quiet Water Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /71

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3849 Saber Tooth Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,248

    Last Listing Agent Andy McKeown KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3849 Saber Tooth Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Reese Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4829 Reese Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Ismail Sand Seeker Realty LLC

  • /10

    $375,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    4728 Bay Breeze Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Under Construction. est. March completion. Stunning new construction home in Gulf Breeze, FL, will be move-in ready - minutes from the Beach! LVP Flooring with Carpet in the Bedrooms, Granite/Quartz tops, tiled master shower. This brand-new Hardie home offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and coastal charm. Just minutes away from pristine beaches and shopping.

    Sean Strength LPT Realty LLC

    4728 Bay Breeze Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /55

    $368,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6158 Redberry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,239

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    6158 Redberry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /50

      Est $574,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Refuge Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1924 Refuge Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Leffel Levin Rinke Realty

  • /46

    $699,000

    $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft

    213 English Cove Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Prime Gulf Breeze Proper, This Stunning Townhouse is under 5 years old. Within minutes to shopping. restaurants, grocery stores , hospital/medical centers, all three blue-ribbon schools, recreation center, and Shoreline Park. Located just between Pensacola and Pensacola Beach. This open concept 3-story floor plan is complete with an elevator. The modern design has exceptional finishes. 9'

    ELAINE DAVIS Levin Rinke Realty

    213 English Cove Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
  • /55

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2213 Reservation Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,568

    Last Listing Agent Randall Graves Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    2213 Reservation Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /2

      Est $502,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Forest Bay Ave, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6032 Forest Bay Ave, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • Last Sold Price $520,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McGregor LPT Realty

  • /45

    $634,400

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    306 Shoreline Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    Enjoy coastal living in this well-maintained, fully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home located in the highly sought-after Gulf Breeze Proper area. Rebuilt from the studs in 2022, this move-in-ready property offers peace of mind along with modern finishes throughout. Inside, you’ll find an open floor plan with durable tile flooring for easy maintenance, a spacious kitchen featuring a

    Amber Jernigan Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    306 Shoreline Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
  • /55

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5100 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,026

    Last Listing Agent Stuart West Levin Rinke Realty

    5100 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /13

      Est $382,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2379 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2379 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,050
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

  • /5

    $169,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    1406 College Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    This house is not move-in ready & it is quite possibly the roughest house in the neighborhood. It has 3 bedrooms & most are adorned w/ trash, junk, & other debris. It has a total of 1.5 bathrooms. Let's be real, this property is rough but it could be quite nice & profitable w/ some repairs, updating, & planning. Perfect house for the handyman that is willing to give it the TLC it needs. Sold

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    1406 College Pkwy, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /53

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    334 Andrew Jackson Trail, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,165

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Hewette Levin Rinke Realty

    334 Andrew Jackson Trail, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    • /17

      Est $375,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2368 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2368 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,300
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY, INC.

  • /60

    $519,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    5325 Woodlake Trace, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Motivated Sellers!!!Discover this stunning modern coastal contemporary two-story home in the highly sought-after Woodlawn Heights community of Gulf Breeze. Boasting five spacious bedrooms, three full baths, a generous family room, and a versatile bonus loft, this 2015-built residence offers approximately 2,288 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space.Inside, enjoy updated features

    Erik Hansen Keller Williams Realty Gulf Coast

    5325 Woodlake Trace, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /56

    $1,385,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    437 Fort Pickens Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,373,202

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rotenberry ISLAND REALTY OF PENSACOLA BEACH

    437 Fort Pickens Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    • /17

      Est $366,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2363 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2363 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,740
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY, INC.

  • /31

    $264,990

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft

    5574 Huntleigh Place, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    NEW GLASS FOR WINDOWS INSTALLED! This is an adorable, affordable starter home, retirement, or investment! ADT security ready. Open floor plan with large living room space;. The kitchen has loads of cabinets and counter space for coffee bar and microwave. Choose one of the bedrooms to be an office. The Master bedroom is very spacious with walk-in closet. Located on a Cul-de-sac, this rare find

    Julia Bridge CENTURY 21 ISLAND VIEW-2

    5574 Huntleigh Place, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /3

    $44,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5506 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $162,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGEE KENT LPT Realty

    5506 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /16

      Est $376,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2468 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home