24,366

Gulf Breeze, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $424,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    2132 Chirping Cricket Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    The charming Rhett, one of our most popular & highly desirable Open Designs. 4 beds, 2 baths, covered patio & a 2-car garage. The Smart Home Connect System includes several Smart Home convenient devices. BEAUTIFUL, well-designed kitchen offers gorgeous Quartz countertops, relaxed living with a lg. island bar, quiet dishwasher, all stainless appliances, pantry, & spacious dining area. Bedroom 1 &

    Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2132 Chirping Cricket Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    131 Shoreline Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,437

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Keenan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    131 Shoreline Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      43245 Tallwood Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      43245 Tallwood Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Smith Bastion Realty LLC

  • /24

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    5943 Capitol Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Price reduced! Sitting on a double lot with 160 feet of street front, this Mobile Home can be a future home, a winter home for snow birds or an investment opportunity. The home is conveniently located between Navarre Beach and Pensacola Beach. The back yard is fenced.

    WOLFGANG HUCKLENBROICH HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

    5943 Capitol Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /46

    $651,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3869 Paradise Bay Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,524

    Last Listing Agent Mark Lee Team Levin Rinke Realty

    3869 Paradise Bay Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /11

      Est $375,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2355 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,740
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY, INC.

  • /43

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    3878 Sail Wind Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED GUNITE POOL home in the waterfront neighborhood of Paradise Bay! Come see this 3 bedroom/2 bathroom home situated on almost 1/2 acre of land with plenty of room for RV/Boat/Jet Ski parking. Inside is an open foyer that opens up to a very large living room with wood burning fireplace. Adjacent is an eat in kitchen PLUS a formal dining room that could be converted to a home

    Mary Skinner 1 Percent Lists Florida Coast

    3878 Sail Wind Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /72

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5665 Oak Haven Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,422

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carleton POINTE SOUTH

    5665 Oak Haven Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /38

      Est $384,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      4387 Clair Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4387 Clair Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Coogle ERA American Real Estate

  • /71

    $1,650,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    1544 Silver Lace Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Luxury Modern Farmhouse Minutes from the Beach - 2+ Acres! Step inside this custom-built modern farmhouse and experience the perfect blend of craftsmanship and comfort. The open-concept design showcases vaulted ceilings with distressed wood beams, a floor-to-ceiling brick gas fireplace, custom built-ins, and engineered hardwood floors throughout. Double hurricane-impact doors fill the space with

    Chris Byrd Service Matters Realty, Inc.

    1544 Silver Lace Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /42

    $860,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2501 Meek St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,724

    Last Listing Agent Terri Davidson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    2501 Meek St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Ft Pickens Rd Unit 962, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      900 Ft Pickens Rd Unit 962, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $479/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Kinne Scenic Realty Group, LLC

  • /29

    $426,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    5507 Maverick Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Check out this large, just over half acre corner lot minutes away from the new Sound Side high school. This ranch style home is just over 2300 sq ft and features a large bonus room that can be used as a Florida room or even split up into 2 additional bedrooms. Large walk-in pantry/laundry room, spacious open kitchen/living room. Master bedroom is a must see! French doors walk in closet leads into

    Corey Mayhew COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5507 Maverick Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /22

    $363,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2021 Reserve Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,080

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johnson Epique Realty, Inc.

    2021 Reserve Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /29

      Est $463,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Duke Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3135 Duke Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS REMESCH PMI C SHELL

  • /7

    $40,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • $1,176,471 per Acre

    xxxx Suncrest St Unit LOT 19, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Discover an incredible opportunity to own a wooded lot in a highly sought-after Gulf Breeze community! This versatile property is ideal for a tiny home, mobile home, or RV, offering the perfect blend of coastal living and convenience. Situated in a vibrant neighborhood, this lot provides access to breathtaking waterfront views, a private dock, and a fishing pier—all designed to enhance your

    Eric Schneider Schneider Construction And Realty, LLC

    xxxx Suncrest St Unit LOT 19, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /72

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1200 Delhi Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Peters Levin Rinke Realty

    1200 Delhi Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Ft Pickens Rd Unit 328, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      900 Ft Pickens Rd Unit 328, Gulf Breeze, FL 32561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • Last Sold Price $545,000

      Last Listing Agent PEPPER WHITE LEVIN RINKE REALTY

  • /8

    $99,990

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $243,878 per Acre

    3857 Paradise Bay Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Nestled in a peaceful, wooded area, this vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home! With serene water views and a tranquil setting, it's the ideal location for those seeking privacy and a natural environment. Enjoy the freedom to design and build on your own terms in this picturesque locale. Drive by today to envision the possibilities, or show your clients this unique

    Brandon Osman Southern Ventures

    3857 Paradise Bay Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /27

    $87,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1570 Sunny Oak St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $2,175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 462 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,000

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Speer ERA American Real Estate

    1570 Sunny Oak St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home