7,412

Gulfport, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /96

    $2,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    2813 Kipps Colony Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Inspired by the effortless elegance of Barbados, this exceptional coastal retreat blends refined design with a focus on light, views, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Clean lines, a soft coastal palette, and British-influenced symmetry create a timeless coastal aesthetic, all set within the gated Pasadena Yacht & Country Club—Pinellas County’s only gated, waterfront and golf course community.

    Tammy Campbell McNelis PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2813 Kipps Colony Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $522,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    6144 10th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,534

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Scheuringer REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS

    6144 10th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /61

      Est $200,922 Not Listed For Sale

      5955 30th Ave S Unit 408, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5955 30th Ave S Unit 408, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /46

    $435,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    4804 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Dreams come true in Gulfport. Cut loose from the hustle of the city. Live near the water in this gorgeous 3 bed, 2 bath solid block home. From the moment you pull into the brick paved driveway you can feel the care that has been placed into regular maintenance here. The lot is landscaped for privacy and comfort. The landscaping features plants complimentary to Florida’s ecosystem. The backyard

    Jennifer Ferris CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4804 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $223,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 409, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,730

    Last Listing Agent Bri Barcena FLORIDA TREASURE REALTY LLC

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 409, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $168,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5955 30th Ave S Unit 406, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5955 30th Ave S Unit 406, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /25

    $243,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 738 Sq Ft

    5144 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Short Sale. Are you looking for something with close proximity to downtown St. Pete AND the areas best beaches? This is it!! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath block home is light and bright, offering everything on your wish list. Step into worry-free living with a BRAND NEW ROOF (April 2024), newer HVAC & Water Heater (2021), as well as laminate and tiling flooring, throughout. Natural light

    Brittney Cline CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY

    5144 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1026 64th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,305

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1026 64th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /68

      Est $326,245 Not Listed For Sale

      5955 30th Ave S Unit 401, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5955 30th Ave S Unit 401, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /53

    $229,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    2960 59th St S Unit 614, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautifully renovated top-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom in the Jamison building at Town Shores of Gulfport ... a sought-after premier 55+ community just steps away from Gulfport Village. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded, making this home truly move-in ready. Step inside to discover brand-new luxury vinyl flooring throughout,

    Dallas Iannone CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    2960 59th St S Unit 614, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1605 Royal Palm Dr S Unit D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,415

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayden RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1605 Royal Palm Dr S Unit D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /24

      Est $250,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5955 30th Ave S Unit 214, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5955 30th Ave S Unit 214, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $467,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    2114 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    This home is a must see! It features four bedrooms and two baths with a carport. There is a lot of potential for different configurations. The last four owners had used the property as a two unit home, although it is zoned for single family living. With a separate area for family or friends it would be easy to have extended family living under one roof. This house has plenty of space and a large

    Stephanie McNaughton FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    2114 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5129 17th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,384

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garcia SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5129 17th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /54

      Est $191,581 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 30th Ave S Unit 409, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5960 30th Ave S Unit 409, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $309,750 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft

    5210 15th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Totally rehab cottage in the middle of Gulfport. This beautiful house comes with a new roof and hurricane windows. The kitchen has new updated cabinets and stainless appliances. The new vinyl flooring and fresh paint runs throughout the home. This home has new blown in insulation, new vinyl siding and a new rear deck to name a few of the updates. Many new

    Kevin Mika KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    5210 15th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2701 45th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Abrahamson FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2701 45th St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
    • /49

      Est $220,105 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 30th Ave S Unit 408, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5960 30th Ave S Unit 408, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Griffin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /52

    $224,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    3128 59th St S Unit 110, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Welcome to coastal living in the highly sought-after 55+ waterfront community of Town Shores in Historic Gulfport! This rare first floor unit has a new kitchen, luxury vinaly flooring, paint, plumbing, electric, A/C unit, lightning, & new front door! Your new residence has its own car port parking spot and plenty of guest parking close by. Also included is an assigned storage unit. Enjoy the

    Geoffrey Mikulka PLLC ALL FLORIDA REALTY GROUP

    3128 59th St S Unit 110, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $3,500,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6109 Pasadena Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,569,815

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    6109 Pasadena Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /26

      Est $243,879 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 30th Ave S Unit 407, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5960 30th Ave S Unit 407, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald (Chip) Hall, Jr RE/MAX

  • /8

    $1,155,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    5221 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Pre-Construction. To be built. Welcome to Gulfport, a hidden gem along Florida’s Gulf Coast. Known for its eclectic arts scene, quirky charm, and welcoming community, Gulfport offers a lifestyle unlike any other. This walkable, waterfront town is home to vibrant festivals, unique boutiques, and the historic Casino Ballroom, which has hosted legends like

    Shaylen Santiago KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5221 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $119,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5377 Fairfield Ave S Unit 74, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Meredith FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    5377 Fairfield Ave S Unit 74, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /29

      Est $190,808 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 30th Ave S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5960 30th Ave S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

  • /35

    $950,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    5115 28th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Unique Investment Opportunity: Quadruplex for Sale in Gulfport, FLPresenting a rare and lucrative investment opportunity in Gulfport, Florida! This well-maintained quadruplex offers a mix of spacious 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom units, with a desirable layout that provides rental income potential on each floor. Located in a quiet, residential neighborhood, this property is ideal for investors

    Tom Steck CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    5115 28th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6060 Shore Blvd S Unit 200, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,906

6060 Shore Blvd S Unit 200, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /55

      Est $236,292 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 30th Ave S Unit 211, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5960 30th Ave S Unit 211, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Ulrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /5

    $1,449,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft

    4322 26th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Another Masterpiece by Kelner Homes is nearing completion. Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and beauty in this exquisite newhome. Nestled in the charming, artsy town of Gulfport, this custom-designed residence offers a peaceful and refined lifestyle overlooking the breathtaking 170-acre estuary of Clam Bayou

    Robert Eanell REYNOLDS REALTY GULF COAST INC

    4322 26th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33711
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    801 Gray St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,727

801 Gray St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /69

      Est $211,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5960 30th Ave S Unit 208, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5960 30th Ave S Unit 208, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Aragon QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /7

    $268,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,436,364 per Acre

    0 Central Ave, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Prime Corner Lot on Central Avenue – Buildable Mixed-Use Opportunity Rare opportunity to own one of the last remaining vacant corner parcels on Central Avenue in the heart of St. Petersburg’s Core Activity Center. Zoned CRT-1, this cleared and infrastructure-ready site offers exceptional flexibility for mixed-use, multifamily, or boutique residential

    Besfort Behluli TIGER REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 Central Ave, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $272,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1201 Freemont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,755

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Rightmyer PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    1201 Freemont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /27

      Est $214,795 Not Listed For Sale

      5940 30th Ave S Unit 305, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5940 30th Ave S Unit 305, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /46

    $419,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    2655 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Turnkey Oasis in the Heart of Gulfport – Priced Below Appraised Value of $435K! Skip the setup and dive straight into the Florida lifestyle at 2655 Miriam Street S. This fully furnished, move-in-ready pool home is the ultimate "just bring your toothbrush" opportunity. Whether you're seeking a primary residence, a seasonal escape, or a high-performing

    Ron DeSerranno REALTY HUB

    2655 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $507,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2609 Upton St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,328

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McAlister COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2609 Upton St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
    • /43

      Est $250,041 Not Listed For Sale

      5940 30th Ave S Unit 301, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5940 30th Ave S Unit 301, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Hammill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /17

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $2,194,444 per Acre

    4725 Trade Winds Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    4725 Trade Winds is a unique and luscious homesite in the heart of Gulfport’s Marina District! Mature palms and other graceful trees combined with the lot’s serendipitous configuration, create an unparalleled sense of privacy for your new home in this sought-after Gulfport neighborhood. Just steps to the east you have the Gulfport Municipal Marina and quick access to the inland bays and offshore

    Jonathan Micocci COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4725 Trade Winds Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $1,020,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1220 Royal Palm Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,260

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    1220 Royal Palm Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $163,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 59th St S Unit 310, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3114 59th St S Unit 310, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Beeman CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

  • /63

    $3,500,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,990 Sq Ft

    6103 Pasadena Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Experience refined waterfront living in the exclusive gated enclave of Pasadena Yacht & Country Club. This elevated luxury residence offers a rare advantage: by virtue of ownership, buyers bypass the 5+ year waiting list for coveted golf membership—an extraordinary value and lifestyle opportunity.Thoughtfully updated and impeccably maintained, the home

    Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    6103 Pasadena Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home