7,413

Gulfport, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $1,000,000 per Acre

    0 44th St S Unit MFRTB8498211, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Calling all creative ‘land’ minds! Great location only 2 blocks from the full service Gulfport Marina, and Clam Bayoureserve. Kayak launch pad across the street! Downtown Gulfport is about a mile in distance where restaurants andshops await. You will love taking the Dolphin cruise or taking the Ferry for a day at Egmont Key at the marina. ThePinellas Trail is one block away opening up

    Bethsabé Bockman-Pedersen SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    0 44th St S Unit MFRTB8498211, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5118 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,443

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bergin COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    5118 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /37

      Est $2,996,727 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Kipps Colony Dr E, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6005 Kipps Colony Dr E, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,295,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

  • /27

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    5418 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Partially or Fully Digitally Staged Completely Renovated & Move-In Ready!Welcome home to this beautifully updated property where all the hard work has already been done — simply move in, unpack, and start enjoying Florida living. This home features extensive upgrades inside and out, including a newer roof, newer air conditioning system, and brand-new AC ductwork recently replaced for improved

    Michael Zick MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.

    5418 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Kipps Colony Dr E Unit MFRTB8379400, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $2,461,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liane Jamason CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    0 Kipps Colony Dr E Unit MFRTB8379400, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /58

      Est $358,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 49th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2520 49th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Podolske Pa CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /55

    $1,185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    2795 Kipps Colony Dr S Unit 305, Gulfport, FL 33707

    A rare waterfront offering in Pasadena Yacht & Country Club—this is the only condo currently available in Kipps Colony I with a deeded deepwater boat slip, delivering an unmatched blend of luxury living and premier boating access.This beautifully updated 2,460-square-foot residence features two bedrooms, three baths, and a versatile 27’ x 9’ loft that can easily serve as a third bedroom, home

    Brighid Miller RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2795 Kipps Colony Dr S Unit 305, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5900 Shore Blvd S Unit 512, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,096

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dague CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    5900 Shore Blvd S Unit 512, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /2

      Est $602,025 Not Listed For Sale

      6232 Vista Verde Dr W, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6232 Vista Verde Dr W, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Salamone COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /54

    $1,320,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft

    5921 Skimmer Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. NEW PRICE – SELLER READY TO MAKE A DEAL!! More than a community, it's home. Life within the gated waterfront Pasadena Yacht and Country Club is built on connections where neighbors become friends and relationships develop on the golf course and in the water. It is one of the rare places you can swing a club or racquet in the morning then watch the sunset

    Keyvan Kohan-Shohet SUNCOAST HOME REALTY

    5921 Skimmer Point Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $899,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1625 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,242

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Entwisle COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1625 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /19

      Est $274,498 Not Listed For Sale

      2661 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2661 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misti Kehoe RE/MAX

  • /61

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 2E, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Perched on the top floor as a coveted corner residence, the Penthouse in Pelican Bay building A offers a rare opportunity to experience breathtaking, open water views stretching from vibrant downtown St. Petersburg across the shimmering expanse of Boca Ciega Bay.From the moment you enter, you’re greeted by walls of floor-to-ceiling sliding glass doors that flood the home with natural light

    Tammy Campbell McNelis PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 2E, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2824 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carr WINWAY REALTY

    2824 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /45

      Est $497,960 Not Listed For Sale

      5719 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5719 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroleanne Vorac FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /54

    $749,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    5302 28th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    "Sellers Motivated" Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom cottage located in the highly sought-after Gulfport Arts District. Step inside and you’ll immediately feel at home with wood-look tile flooring, plantation shutters throughout, and a bright, open layout designed for modern living. The updated kitchen features contemporary style white cabinetry, Quartz countertops

    Mike Wheaton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    5302 28th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5434 Fairfield Ave S Unit 1, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Meredith FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    5434 Fairfield Ave S Unit 1, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /32

      Est $391,382 Not Listed For Sale

      5719 26th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      5719 26th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hickey CORCORAN DWELLINGS

  • /26

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1012 Freemont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your next Gulfport retreat, perfectly positioned just minutes from the vibrant heart of downtown Gulfport where you can enjoy local shops, eclectic restaurants, waterfront parks, and year round events, all while being tucked away high and dry in an X flood zone for added peace of mind. This solid block home exudes 1950’s charm with cove ceilings

    Michelle Gravette SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1012 Freemont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $440,850 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3025 50th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,688

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sexauer SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.

    3025 50th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home