7,413

Gulfport, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $369,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    5800 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    MID-CENTURY MARVEL Welcome to this Pristine Vintage single-story block home that sits on a spacious corner lot, in a desirable NON-FLOOD zone, offering peace of mind and plenty of outdoor space. Featuring 2 generously sized bedrooms with built in closets and 1 and 1/2 baths, this home provides 1,420 square feet of comfortable living. Recent updates include a new roof (Jan. 2018), upgraded 200-amp

    Agent Photo

    Paula Burnie

    GULFPORT REALTY

    (833) 754-6442

    5800 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /43

    $20,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5949 Seabird Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Welcome to 5949 Seabird Drive, a spectacular waterfront estate located in the prestigious and gated Pasadena Yacht & Country Club. Perfectly positioned on a protected Intracoastal cove, this 5,000 sqft residence offers quick and easy boating access to the Gulf of America, making it a dream for boaters and waterfront enthusiasts alike.This thoughtfully designed home features 3 bedrooms, 3.5

    Mike Wheaton COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    5949 Seabird Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,520,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6010 17th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethsabé Bockman-Pedersen SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6010 17th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /52

      Est $292,410 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 108, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 108, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Hunter-Peroni RE/MAX

  • /51

    $179,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 611, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE REDUCED!!!! Welcome home to this upgraded Deluxe 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo, offering stunning views of Boca Ceiga Bay. From the moment you walk in, you'll love the Open Concept floor plan that seamlessly connects the modern kitchen complete with Quartz countertops, newer appliances and dining room and the living room with elegant finishes throughout.

    Agent Photo

    Paula Burnie

    GULFPORT REALTY

    (888) 453-9891

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 611, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /30

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • P201 - #9A Holiday Inn

    3000 Beach Blvd S Unit P201 - #9A Holiday Inn - 3000 Beach Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 36, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,696

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 36, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /9

      Est $260,172 Not Listed For Sale

      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 416, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 416, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Ferguson REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

  • /47

    $244,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2960 59th St S Unit 505, Gulfport, FL 33707

    YOUR DREAM CONDO IS UP FOR SALE IN THE HIGHLY SOUGHT AFTER JAMISON BLDG. Sitting High and dry during all recent and past hurricanes, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath Condo is absolutely immaculate. The unit is being sold completely turnkey, just bring your clothes and personal belongings and move right in. Unit is completely updated from the high end appliances (stove, refrigerator & dishwasher are

    Agent Photo

    Paula Burnie

    GULFPORT REALTY

    (833) 722-6419

    2960 59th St S Unit 505, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /17

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5618 20th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Spacious home in Gulfport, great & safe neighborhood with amazing, central location- not in flood zone. Less than 1 mile to Gulfport entertainment and beach front. Home has large, newly installed Trex decking. Maintained, mature trees giving great coverage. Home is currently partially furnished.

    Gisela Porcelli STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    5618 20th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5713 23rd Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5713 23rd Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /58

      Est $515,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Freemont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1322 Freemont St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Garrett FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $380,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    3001 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Opportunity meets charm in this ideally located Gulfport corner-lot property, perfectly positionedon a spacious 66 x 100 lot just minutes from the waterfront, vibrant downtown Gulfport, localdining, art galleries, and community events that make this area so highly sought after. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block home offers the solid foundation buyers want, with majorupdates

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Purcell

    GULFPORT REALTY

    (833) 348-4892

    3001 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /21

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6020 Shore Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor in Town Shores overlooking Boca Ciega Bay. You get front row sunsets from your living room. Inside, the layout just works. It’s a split floor plan, so bedrooms are on opposite sides, and the whole space feels bright with tons of natural light coming in. It’s comfortable, open, and has plenty of storage.Town Shores is a 55+

    6020 Shore Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2801 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,290

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sepulveda CALDWELL REALTY

    2801 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      0 57th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clare Merrick SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /53

    $490,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    2807 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Welcome to this light-filled, airy 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a sparkling private, enclosed pool and an open-concept layout perfect for coastal living. The beautifully renovated kitchen features modern finishes and flows seamlessly into the spacious living and dining areas. This home creates an easy indoor-outdoor vibe that's perfect for Florida living! A unique bonus artist studio or flex space

    Agent Photo

    Eddie McClure

    GULFPORT REALTY

    (866) 347-5512

    2807 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /34

    $2,925 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5609 15th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Located in the heart of Gulfport....This updated, charming single-family residence has 3 bedrooms and 2 baths.

    Suzanne Yannone PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    5609 15th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6251 Vista Verde Dr W, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,349

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shuten RE/MAX PREFERRED

    6251 Vista Verde Dr W, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      3017 49th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 108 Beds
      • 104 Baths
      • 6,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3017 49th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Patino LPT REALTY, LLC.

  • /4

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2831 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Live the Gulfport life in this charming, walkable home. Embrace the vibrant, laid-back Gulfport lifestyle from this beautifully renovated bungalow. Positioned for easy strolls to the downtown area, you can enjoy the Art District, restaurants, and the waterfront just blocks from your front door. This bright and airy 2-bed, 2-bath home blends classic Florida charm with modern updates. The luminous

    Agent Photo

    Stacey Purcell

    GULFPORT REALTY

    (866) 564-7754

    2831 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /22

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2700 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Live the coastal Florida lifestyle in this spacious, completely renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment. The unit boasts tile floors throughout, new stainless steel appliances, white shaker cabinets, granite countertops, a dishwasher, an over-the-range microwave, and new central heat and air. Outside, you will find a covered carport for one vehicle and a large privacy-fenced backyard.The

    2700 Miriam St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5840 30th Ave S Unit 305, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,745

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Strickland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5840 30th Ave S Unit 305, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3060 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 11 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 7,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3060 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,657,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Frazier DALTON WADE INC

  • /90

    $1,790,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft

    2605 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Magnificent Estate with Pool - 4 Bedrooms | 3 Baths | 3,429 Sq Ft | Oversized 3-Car Garage + 2,300+ Sq Ft Bonus SpaceWelcome to an exceptional estate with gorgeous sunsets and views of the Pasadena Golf & Country Club—where elegance, functionality, and the Florida lifestyle come together seamlessly. Elevated above the landscape, a grand staircase leads

    Agent Photo

    Roberta Kaplan

    SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY

    (844) 245-5343

    2605 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /9

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5219 17th Ave S Unit 5219, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Spacious 1BR/1BA Duplex in Prime Gulfport Location Oversized 1BR/1BA duplex in the heart of Gulfport. Bright interior with large windows throughout and durable tile flooring. Updated bathroom and galley kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including dishwasher. Private laundry room with washer/dryer hookups, additional storage and Covered parking space. Just minutes to downtown Gulfport,

    Abdiel Gil MC HOMES REALTY INC

    5219 17th Ave S Unit 5219, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4501 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,503

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hall LISA HALL REALTY, INC

    4501 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33711
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 51st St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2926 51st St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Baschuk HB REALTY

  • /29

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft

    6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 414, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Located across the street from Stetson Law School. This condo features two generously sized bedrooms, one full bathroom, and an additional half bath, making it ideal for comfortable living. Conveniently located near the beach, this property offers an exceptional coastal lifestyle. Residents can enjoy a variety of amenities, including a refreshing pool, a secure entrance for added peace of mind,

    Agent Photo

    Keith Slater

    COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE

    (877) 419-1409

    6100 Gulfport Blvd S Unit 414, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /14

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit P460 - 6025 Shore Blvd S #604, Gulfport, FL 33707

  • /2

    $382,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5202 23rd Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,188

    Last Listing Agent Frank Smith KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    5202 23rd Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /37

      Est $215,870 Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 307, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 307, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pinta COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /59

    $250,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    3018 59th St S Unit 112, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Welcome to your opportunity to own a beautifully renovated condo in one of Gulfport’s most vibrant and beloved waterfront communities, where water views and coastal charm are part of everyday life.It’s worth noting that flooding had not historically been an issue here. The impact from the 2024 storms was tied to a failed, aging seawall—not the location itself—and that seawall has since been

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Parks

    COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    (888) 652-9242

    3018 59th St S Unit 112, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /40

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5416 Delette Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Charming Renovated Studio – Your Perfect Gulfport Getaway!Welcome to your cozy retreat in the heart of beautiful downtown Gulfport! This fully furnished and thoughtfully renovated studio is the perfect place to relax, unwind, and enjoy everything this vibrant coastal town has to offer. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors throughout, a bright and airy layout, and comfortable

    Betty Rohe LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    5416 Delette Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    652 54th Ln S Unit 153, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Meredith FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    652 54th Ln S Unit 153, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /56

      Est $189,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4902 31st Ave S Unit 101, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4902 31st Ave S Unit 101, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Aragon QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /35

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    2709 Upton St S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Coastal Bungalow in Gulfport’s Marina District – Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready!Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of the highly sought-after Gulfport Marina District! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom coastal bungalow offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle. Just a couple blocks from the Gulfport Marina, public boat ramp, and Clam Bayou for

    Agent Photo

    Allison Mawhinney

    NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    (866) 552-8572

    2709 Upton St S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /22

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4525 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33711

    Prime marina-front location on a corner lot in the quaint and quirky arist's enclove of Gulfport! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment (part of a duplex) is newly renovated and features waterfront/marina views, tile floors, new moders white shaker cabinets, granite countertops, new stainless appliances including dishwasher and OTR microwave, and new central heat and air. Covered carport for one

    4525 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33711
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6014 Luana Ln S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,236

    Last Listing Agent Laura Holt ASSET MANAGEMENT REAL ESTATE

    6014 Luana Ln S, Gulfport, FL 33707
    • /28

      Est $219,925 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Shore Blvd S Unit 211, Gulfport, FL 33707

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5925 Shore Blvd S Unit 211, Gulfport, FL 33707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Strippoli CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home