1,438

Recently Sold Homes in 39503

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $221,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12282 Frazier Ln Unit 35, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,170

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    12282 Frazier Ln Unit 35, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $162,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13510 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,885

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    13510 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $296,945 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15284 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15284 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /40

    $238,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20021 Windance Dr W, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,768

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams NextHome Simplicity

    20021 Windance Dr W, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /24

    $285,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13417 Pond Ridge Way, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Lake

    13417 Pond Ridge Way, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /28

    $165,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13120 Hawthorn Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,694

    Last Listing Agent David Bourdette Compass

    13120 Hawthorn Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /41

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    20060 Balata Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,597

    Last Listing Agent McKinsey Hendry Coastal Realty Group

    20060 Balata Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /25

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15164 Clemson Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,545

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez Keller Williams

    15164 Clemson Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /32

    $189,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11391 Pine Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,941

    Last Listing Agent Tami Andrews LPT Realty, LLC

    11391 Pine Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $8,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Ridgeway Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $47,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Chatman Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    0 Ridgeway Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /51

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12384 Crestview Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,655

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Houston Expect Realty

    12384 Crestview Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /4

    $377,560 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10108 Patrick Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    10108 Patrick Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /25

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12294 Windward Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,064

    Last Listing Agent Terry Davis Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    12294 Windward Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /21

    $172,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15304 Saint Charles St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,436

    Last Listing Agent Jode Braxton-Hignight Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    15304 Saint Charles St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /26

    $191,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13499 Artes St Unit A, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,442

    Last Listing Agent William Sage eXp Realty

    13499 Artes St Unit A, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $332,070 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10333 Caroline Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,333

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    10333 Caroline Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10318 Patrick Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,058

    Last Listing Agent Lakenya Spann Keller Williams

    10318 Patrick Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /19

    $225,875 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14795 Davidson Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Outcelt Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    14795 Davidson Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /15

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    201 Tandy Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,573

    Last Listing Agent Alain Harpin Southern Way Realty

    201 Tandy Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /29

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17980 Restoration Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,547

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    17980 Restoration Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /21

    $356,470 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14357 Pen Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Swan Ridge

    14357 Pen Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $247,170 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15019 Stockridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15019 Stockridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14739 Audubon Lake Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,028

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Healy Healy Realty Group, LLC

    14739 Audubon Lake Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10569 Sharp Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,558

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Martello Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    10569 Sharp Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $307,470 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14369 Pen Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    14369 Pen Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /43

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13337 Hawk Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,085

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Sica Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

    13337 Hawk Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /14

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10341 English Manor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,860

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Blackwater Realty

    10341 English Manor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $386,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17103 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    17103 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /14

    $163,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13372 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

13372 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17458 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Grove

    17458 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $241,355 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    15344 Percy St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15344 Percy St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11341 Oakleigh Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,327

    Last Listing Agent Malia Williams New Horizons Realty, Inc.

    11341 Oakleigh Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $243,560 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11418 Oak Aly, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    11418 Oak Aly, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /19

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    11010 Three Rivers Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,758

    Last Listing Agent Haley Cumberland Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    11010 Three Rivers Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /13

    $148,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13372 Chris Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,010

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    13372 Chris Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $237,350 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    15380 Percy St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15380 Percy St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /58

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12240 S Lake Forest Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,887

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Carothers Amy Wood Properties

    12240 S Lake Forest Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • 10546 Landon Meadows Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    $386,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10546 Landon Meadows Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,333

    Meritage Homes Landon Meadows

    10546 Landon Meadows Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /32

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17470 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Grove

    17470 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /26

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    14074 Woodmont Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,519

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bush Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    14074 Woodmont Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home