43,315

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    1200 Beach Dr Unit 1205, Gulfport, MS 39507

    You will love the views from the top floor of Sienna on the Coast in this furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium overlooking the Gulf. Situated on the 12th floor, this unit offers breathtaking panoramic water views, soaring natural light, and an expansive open-concept layout designed for relaxed beachfront living. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly onto a private balcony,

    Agent Photo

    Beth Mandal

    Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    (228) 641-4671

    1200 Beach Dr Unit 1205, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /72

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    628 Magnolia St Unit 1, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to Sugar Mill Apartments, your perfect retreat blending comfort and convenience in the Bayou area with a scenic lakefront setting and a beautiful pool. Our 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units feature smart TVs, high-speed Wi-Fi, and a dedicated parking spot. Located in a friendly neighborhood, you're just 5 minutes from top restaurants, beautiful beaches, and grocery stores. Enjoy nearby museums

    628 Magnolia St Unit 1, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14900 Angela Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,624

    Last Listing Agent Averie Bush Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    14900 Angela Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /6

      Est $73,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      12291 Cox Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12291 Cox Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jafet Boykin eAgent Nexus

  • /32

    $374,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 606, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Indulge in relaxed coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo at Legacy Towers in Gulfport. A light-filled, open-concept design welcomes you in, where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces flow effortlessly—perfect for both intimate evenings and entertaining. Step onto the balcony and unwind with gentle Gulf breezes and tranquil coastal views. The kitchen offers

    Agent Photo

    Beth Mandal

    Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    (228) 231-9554

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 606, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /11

    $1,695

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17977 Restoration Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Single story home with two car garage, stove, fridge, dishwasher, microwave, fireplace, and washer/dryer hookups. Tenant pays all utilities. Please contact us about the pet policy for this property. PRM, Inc. 1447 E. Pass Rd. Gulfport, MS 39507

    17977 Restoration Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $179,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    322 Meadows Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Westbury Estates

    322 Meadows Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /24

      Est $216,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 W Chipwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108 W Chipwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Endris Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /29

    $359,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 302, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom third-floor condo at Legacy Towers in Gulfport, Mississippi. Perfectly positioned just steps from the beach, this unit offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Inside, you'll find an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a well-appointed kitchen, and a spacious living area that

    Agent Photo

    Beth Mandal

    Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    (228) 300-7973

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 302, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /5

    $999

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3422 12th St Unit The Pearl Apt B, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Wonderful apt in lovely house, half a double, apt is privare not shared, separate entry, full kitchen, washer, dryer, fridge, gas range, walk thru bedroom, designated street parking, living room. Owner pays water and maintains yard. Tenant pays electricity, internet, and gas.

    3422 12th St Unit The Pearl Apt B, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /3

    $252,825 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15370 Murphy St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15370 Murphy St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /53

      Est $179,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 W Chipwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      123 W Chipwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Overstreet New Horizons Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $147,368 per Acre

    2419 33rd St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Lot right off of 25th Avenue near Downtown Gulfport close to shopping, casinos and the beach

    Agent Photo

    Mary Walley Taylor

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 226-1301

    2419 33rd St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /9

    $1,195

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2508 Halsel St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Single story home with den, fridge, stove, and washer/dryer hook ups. Tenant pays electric, gas, and water. Please contact us about the pet policy for this unit. PRM, Inc. 1447 E. Pass Rd. Gulfport, MS 39507

    2508 Halsel St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15164 Audubon Lake Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $235,071

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    15164 Audubon Lake Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /21

      Est $172,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Robert Dale Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 Robert Dale Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Salvas Moxie Properties

  • /18

    $170,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    13200 Curtis St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    This Is A Very Unique Property Including The Three Bed, Two Bath Main Home, An Additional Mobile Home On A Separate Parcel. This Property Includes Five Lots And Four Parcels Totaling 4.89 Acres. Several Out Buildings For All Of Your Storage Needs. For Investors Looking To Build, This Is The Deal For You! Contact Your Agent Today!

    Agent Photo

    TJ Price

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 220-2403

    13200 Curtis St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /8

    $1,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 Debra Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Single story brick home with single car garage, stove, fridge, and washer/dryer connections. Tenant pays all utilities. Please contact us about the pet policy. PRM, Inc. 1447 E. Pass Rd. Gulfport, MS 39507

    1005 Debra Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /34

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13703 Windwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,021

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    13703 Windwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /15

      Est $142,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      13517 Laurel Oaks Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13517 Laurel Oaks Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Richardson Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /23

    $165,000

    $17K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    2405 Woolmarket St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Step into a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence in Gulfport where comfort meets convenience in all the right ways. A well-planned interior offers a private primary retreat, inviting living spaces, and seamless flow for entertaining or unwinding at home. Positioned outside a flood zone for added confidence and offering potential 100% financing for qualified buyers, this property

    Agent Photo

    Aleshia Toles

    STAR Realty, LLC.

    (228) 591-9690

    2405 Woolmarket St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /10

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14939 Angela Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Doublewide mobile home with front deck, back screened in porch, new stove, new fridge, dishwasher, all new LVP flooring, primary bathroom has double sinks and garden tub, kitchen has desk area, living room has a built in book case, large outside storage, and washer/dryer connections. Tenant pays all utilities. Owner prefers no pets.

    14939 Angela Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /4

    $272,635 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    15364 Percy St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15364 Percy St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /7

      Est $189,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      13411 Libby Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13411 Libby Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McMurphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Servs., Panoramic Properties

  • /44

    $268,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    10065 Willow Leaf Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Discover this 4bd/2ba home located-- in a tucked away cul-de-sac-- within minutes to shopping, dining, and everything Gulfport has to offer. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout filled with natural light, creating a warm and spacious feel throughout the home The kitchen features a corner walk-in PANTRY, granite countertops, farmhouse sink and a great sized breakfast bar. The spacious

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Boggs

    NextHome HomeFront

    (228) 256-4714

    10065 Willow Leaf Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /17

    $1,545

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14486 Williamsburg Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Brick home with double garage, stove, fridge, dishwasher, fireplace, washer/dryer connections, and sunroom. Tenant pays electric, gas, and water. PRM, Inc. 1447 E. Pass Rd. Gulfport, MS 39507

    14486 Williamsburg Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17426 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Everett D R Horton

    17426 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /18

      Est $181,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      13451 Addison Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13451 Addison Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Burkley Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

  • /43

    $464,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    11106 Alphabet Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Stunning, well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the gorgeous community of Florence Gardens. Single-story with covered front porch and 2-car garage. Spacious foyer and large open floor plan. Kitchen has quartz countertops, soft close cabinets, pantry and stainless steel appliances. Covered patio off the living space. Primary suite has a spacious walk in closet and bathroom with double vanity,

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Flynt

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 567-4656

    11106 Alphabet Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /6

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1344 Tropical Cove, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Single story townhome with stove, fridge, dishwasher, microwave, stacked washer/dryer, and wood flooring in living room. Tenant maintains lawn. Tenant pays electric and water.

    1344 Tropical Cove, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    10527 Landon Meadows Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Landon Meadows

    10527 Landon Meadows Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /29

      Est $200,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      13484 Addison Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13484 Addison Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty Keller Williams

  • /119

    $649,000

    $131K PRICE DROP
    • 18 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 8,214 Sq Ft

    3321 53rd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    CALLING ALL INVESTORS! Seller is willing to sell the duplexes separately; however, all four single-family homes must be sold together as a package. Incredible opportunity to expand your portfolio with this income-producing package featuring 6 total properties (8 doors)! This cash-flowing investment includes two duplexes and four single-family homes. Duplex Property - 3407 53rd Avenue, Gulfport,

    Agent Photo

    Heather Seymour

    Epique

    (228) 641-2935

    3321 53rd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /7

    $1,675

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13290 English Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Single story home with two car garage, dining area, stove, fridge, dishwasher, microwave, fireplace in living room, sunroom, and washer/dryer hook ups. Tenant pays all utilities. Owner prefers no pets. Please contact us about this property or any others you are interested in. PRM, Inc. 1447 E. Pass Rd. Gulfport, MS 39507.

    13290 English Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /31

    $326,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16053 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Williams D R Horton

    16053 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /21

      Est $231,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      13417 Chandler Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13417 Chandler Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiney Adkison Adkison & Associates

  • /9

    $289,000

    • Land
    • 92.8 Acres
    • $3,114 per Acre

    00 Canal Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Discover 92 acres of open land with endless potential. Currently zoned for general agriculture, this property has the layout and access that make a future shift to residential use feel within reach. With enough space to create a few smaller parcels--or to keep it intact as one sweeping estate--it offers both flexibility and scale. The land is undeveloped and without utilities, giving you a true

    Agent Photo

    Ken Harshbarger

    Ellis Realty

    (228) 206-2227

    00 Canal Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /2

    $995

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4002 Nassau St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Single story home with carport, fridge, stove, new carpet, and washer/dryer connections. Tenant pays electric, gas, and water. Please contact us about the pet policy for this property. PRM, Inc. 1447 E. Pass Rd. Gulfport, MS 39507

    4002 Nassau St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /12

    $77,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12471 Alphabet Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $296,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 677 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,000

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    12471 Alphabet Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /18

      Est $195,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      13469 Mcleod Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft