43,314

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $429,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft

    554 Loposser Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

    This beautifully remodeled duplex offers two spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath units, one featuring a bonus room and each featuring a cozy fireplace. No detail has been overlooked—fresh paint and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, no carpet for easy maintenance. Perfectly located just across from Gulfport High School, this property is ready for its next owner to move in and enjoy. Whether you're

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Harrier

    Blackwater Realty

    (228) 591-9645

    554 Loposser Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • 124 30th 1/2 St-B

    124-30th 1 2 30th 1 2 St Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to is this charming, easy-to-love rental in a convenient spot, perfect for anyone who wants a comfortable home base with quick access to the best of the area.Step inside to a bright, welcoming living space with a functional layout that makes everyday living simple. The kitchen offers plenty of room to prep meals and stay organized, and the bedrooms provide comfortable space to

    124-30th 1 2 30th 1 2 St Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /21

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    492 Weaver Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,560

    Last Listing Agent McKinsey Hendry Coastal Realty Group

    492 Weaver Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /19

      Est $203,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      12045 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12045 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Simms Keller Williams

  • /2

    $5,800

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $25,217 per Acre

    0 Ohio Ave Unit 4120328, Gulfport, MS 39501

    SELLER IS MOTIVATED. MAKE AN OFFER! Discover the opportunity to own a beautiful wooded lot! Don't miss your chance to own a little slice of nature at a price that won't break the bank! Seller will consider all offers.

    Agent Photo

    Velma Johnson

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 284-5080

    0 Ohio Ave Unit 4120328, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /30

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4115 8th St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Welcome to 4115 8th St, Gulfport, MS 39501 — a beautifully appointed 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath short-term rental designed for comfort and convenience. This fully furnished home features charming brick floors, keyless entry, and a well-equipped kitchen with a wide variety of gadgets ideal for cooking and entertaining. All utilities are included, making this an easy, stress-free stay. Located just

    Briana Brown Dronet Realty Group

    4115 8th St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /20

    $340,385 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12158 Parc Aux Chenes Parc, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Oak Landing

    12158 Parc Aux Chenes Parc, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /18

      Est $224,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      12060 Carnegie Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12060 Carnegie Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Mobley Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /29

    $254,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    18102 Evergreen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    MOVE-IN READY - Crystal Lake Subdivision Step into this beautifully maintained home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open layout that feels both spacious and inviting. The main living area flows effortlessly, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with quartz countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and clean, modern finishes that carry

    Agent Photo

    Belinda Jones

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 231-9035

    18102 Evergreen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /21

    $1,649 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13459 Gorman St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Enjoy stylish Villa-style living in this thoughtfully designed, brand-new construction! This home features a bright, open-concept main level that seamlessly blends the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The modern kitchen is a standout with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and crisp white cabinetry.Upstairs, you'll find two bedrooms, each offering a private retreat with

    13459 Gorman St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /31

    $324,590 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16034 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    16034 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /40

      Est $217,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      12028 Carnegie Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12028 Carnegie Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wheeler Landmark Properties-Wheeler & Assoc., Inc.

  • /29

    $474,900

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    623 42nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Looking for a turnkey home that is currently operating as a short term rental being sold furnished, within walking distance to the beach? Look no further! This beautifully maintained property is currently operating as a successful short-term rental, making it a fantastic investment or personal getaway. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from the beach, restaurants, shopping, and

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Busch

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 300-8790

    623 42nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    1901 Switzer Rd Unit Lot 14, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to Bayou Oaks, located in the beautiful coastal city of Gulfport, Mississippi. Just minutes from local beaches, shopping, and dining, this community offers an ideal setting for those looking to enjoy coastal living while stepping into homeownership. Bayou Oaks provides a welcoming, convenient location with great opportunities for first-time buyers and anyone seeking an affordable place to

    Laurie Cox Kaliber Homes

    1901 Switzer Rd Unit Lot 14, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /23

    $134,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4008 Oak Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,711

    Last Listing Agent Michael Palmero 1401 Realty Group

    4008 Oak Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /23

      Est $224,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      12173 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12173 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Parker Heart & Home Realty Group

  • /36

    $524,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    10833 Lily Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome to 10833 Lily Lane, located in the highly desirable Brookstone community of Gulfport, Mississippi--and situated within the sought-after Bayou View School District. From the moment you arrive, you'll notice the added curb appeal of the fully fenced yard, complete with an elegant wrought iron fence and a custom electric gate across the driveway--providing both security and convenience.

    Agent Photo

    Maggi Craft

    Southern Homes Real Estate

    (228) 591-9143

    10833 Lily Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /11

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Gulfport 2 Bedroom

    2227 17th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Corner lot, dining room, laundry room and sunroom. Tenant responsible for water, power and gas. No pets. Southern Way Realty1806 21st AveGulfport, MS 39501

    2227 17th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /3

    $280,965 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15101 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15101 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /25

      Est $223,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      12140 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12140 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corkren eAgent Solutions

  • /19

    $139,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    3307 54th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Step into a home that checks every box--style, space, and functionality all wrapped into one beautifully designed package. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright, open-concept layout that instantly feels welcoming, with effortless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas--perfect for both everyday living and hosting. The primary suite is thoughtfully tucked away, creating a private

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Patterson

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 335-9669

    3307 54th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /8

    $1,050 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 11,129 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    511 32nd St Unit 1, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment, featuring a fresh, modern design and quality finishes throughout. Features include: Fully renovated interior with fresh paint, New appliances in an updated kitchen, Luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, New light fixtures adding warmth and style, Spacious bedroom with ample closet space, Updated bathroom with modern

    Monique Ward Beau Vue Realty, LLC

    511 32nd St Unit 1, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /26

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3911 Belmede Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,319

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    3911 Belmede Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /22

      Est $210,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      12132 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12132 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Endris Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /25

    $119,411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1505 Dixie Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Calling all investors! This remodeled three-bedroom, two-bath home is currently tenant-occupied and generating $1,105 per month in rental income. Updates include durable vinyl plank flooring throughout, tile flooring in the bathrooms, and granite countertops in the kitchen--making this a solid, low-maintenance investment opportunity.

    Agent Photo

    Bill Lawler

    eAgent Gulf Coast

    (228) 240-8386

    1505 Dixie Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /4

    $825 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Gulfport 2 Bedroom

    2721 14th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    This 2 bedroom 1 bath home is freshly painted and ready for you.Conveniently located off Pass Rd; minutes away from the beach and shopping. No pets.For more information about this home check out our website at or give us call at . We are open Mon-Fri 8:30 am till 5 pm and located at 1806 21st Ave.

    2721 14th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /31

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    15146 Oberlin Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,597

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Busch Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    15146 Oberlin Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /14

      Est $198,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      12108 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12108 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McMurphy Berkshire Hathaway Home Servs., Panoramic Properties

  • /30

    $139,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    13517 Artes St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Come take a look at this adorable 2 bedroom, 1 bath home sitting on stilts in a non-flood zone -- giving you peace of mind and extra space where it counts. The original builder designed the home with a spacious area underneath, perfect for storage, parking, or even covered entertaining. Inside, you'll find new flooring in the living room and hallway, along with a small office space that's been

    Agent Photo

    Mary Hankins

    Epique

    (228) 335-8338

    13517 Artes St, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /16

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    918 Jefferson Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to this stunning two-bedroom, one and a half-bathroom townhome located within walking distance to MGCCC Jefferson Davis campus. This spacious rental offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Each bedroom is generously sized with huge closets, providing ample storage space. One bedroom even has additional office space. The large, open concept living and dining areas are

    Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

    918 Jefferson Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /31

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    16025 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    16025 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /30

      Est $188,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      12088 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12088 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Seymour Epique

  • /25

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2012 Saint James Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    **Beautifully Renovated 5-Bedroom, 2-Bathroom Home in a Prime Location - Fully Furnished & Move-In Ready!** Step into this stunning, fully renovated 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, where modern style meets ultimate comfort. Located in a highly desirable area, this home is designed with a **split floor plan**, offering both privacy and space for the whole family. With gorgeous hardwood and tile floors

    Agent Photo

    Aleshia Toles

    STAR Realty, LLC.

    (228) 215-6025

    2012 Saint James Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /26

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    954 Old Towne St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    **Tenant occupied through 5/31**This 3 bed, 2 bath home in Gulfport School District is tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac in a one-street neighborhood—offering both privacy and convenience.This home features an eat-in kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and pantry, plus a functional split floor plan. The primary suite is privately located with a large

    954 Old Towne St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /25

    $300,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    13423 Pond Ridge Way, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Lake

    13423 Pond Ridge Way, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /18

      Est $199,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      12052 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12052 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

  • /15

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    10550 Oneal Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome to River Pointe Estates on the Biloxi River! Lot 6 offers an acre of waterfront property at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac near O'Neal Road and Highway 605. Water and sewer are in place, and electricity is available, making this homesite ready for your custom build. Imagine morning coffee overlooking the river, evenings watching the sunset reflect off the water, and weekends spent fishing,

    Agent Photo

    Mary Hankins

    Epique

    (228) 335-6860

    10550 Oneal Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    1901 Switzer Rd Unit Lot 22, Gulfport, MS 39507

Laurie Cox Kaliber Homes

    1901 Switzer Rd Unit Lot 22, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /28

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12002 Highland Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,257

    Last Listing Agent Philip LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    12002 Highland Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /37

      Est $190,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      12040 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12040 Harmony Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mellissa Fraiser eAgent Atlas

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home