43,314

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $489,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    22181 Lorene Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    ELEGANT COUNTRY RETREAT with POOL, BARN and SCENIC VIEWS on 3 ACRES.. As you pass through the electric wrought iron gate and follow the drive in, the pace of life seems to slow. Ahead, a stately oak tree--it's limbs stretching gracefully to the ground, a quiet witness to generations--anchors the property, offering shade, beauty, and a sense of timelessness. ............ Set on 3 acres, this home

    Agent Photo

    Barbara Campbell

    eAgent VIP Realty

    (228) 222-8328

    22181 Lorene Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1114 Washington Ave Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Move in ready spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex, half a mile from the beach. Recently painted with stainless steel appliances, water and trash included. Pets welcome with deposit; size and breed restrictions apply.Not approved for Housing Choice Voucher Program (Section 8). $35 application fee per adult for background check. Applicants must meet all qualifications. Security deposit equal to one

    Angelina Barber Coastal Realty Group

    1114 Washington Ave Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /22

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2101 South St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,260

    Last Listing Agent Lesslie Prescott Prescott Properties, Inc.

    2101 South St, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /22

      Est $221,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      12411 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12411 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Carpenter Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /34

    $393,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft

    10677 Wren Grove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with over 2200 square feet of living space and two-car garage. Step inside to an open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area with ceilings, 8-foot interior doors, and lots of natural light. The kitchen features soft-close doors, Carrara quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Spacious owner's retreat with spa-inspired bathroom with a fully

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Flynt

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 226-8547

    10677 Wren Grove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /21

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1229 Century Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Discover effortless coastal living in this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome located in the sought-after, gated community of Century Oaks. This home offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and a prime location just minutes from the beach. ?This 1,156 sq. ft. residence is designed with a spacious, open-concept layout that maximizes both light and functionality.Flexible

    1229 Century Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $179,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    14971 Rowan Oak St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes The Grove

    14971 Rowan Oak St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /17

      Est $204,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      12441 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12441 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genna Irby Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /18

    $79,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    2001 43rd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Opportunity awaits with this charming property nestled beneath beautiful mature oak trees on a desirable corner lot. Featuring a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan, this home offers both privacy and a flexible layout ideal for a variety of living situations.While the home is ready for updates, it presents a fantastic canvas for customization. With new flooring, fresh paint, and a

    Agent Photo

    Philip LeBlanc

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 591-8413

    2001 43rd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /41

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12314 Sinclair Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Modern Living Awaits at Highland Lake Townhomes Welcome to your new home at Highland Lake Townhomes! These spacious two-story townhomes offer 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 1,500 sq. ft. of living space, complete with a one-car garage. Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and serene community living in this thoughtfully designed rental. Inside, you'll find a chef's dream kitchen

    Tiffany Logsdon Mississippi Coast Property Management, LLC

    12314 Sinclair Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10538 Roundhill Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,786

    Last Listing Agent Destany Davis Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    10538 Roundhill Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /26

      Est $228,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      14194 Creekwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14194 Creekwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Patterson Coastal Realty Group

  • /2

    $25,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $24,038 per Acre

    0 Jeff Rd Unit 4135602, Gulfport, MS 39503

    **Price Reduction**14 wooded lots being sold together, great opportunity for a buyer looking for an undeveloped land package. Conveniently located near Hwy 49. Directions available.

    Agent Photo

    Adrian Crosby

    Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    (228) 240-9286

    0 Jeff Rd Unit 4135602, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /5

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1702 62nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home is conveniently located to shopping and entertainment. Just minutes from the beach. Tile flooring throughout.

    1702 62nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14341 Easton Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,765

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Pickard Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    14341 Easton Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /26

      Est $232,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      14214 Creekwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14214 Creekwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Melton Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /28

    $180,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    487 Silver Ridge Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to 487 Silver Ridge Avenue—an inviting brick ranch set on a spacious, tree-shaded lot in Gulfport. This home greets you with a large front sunroom, classic red accents, and the kind of mature oaks you just can't replace. Inside, you'll find 3 comfortable bedrooms and 2 full baths, offering a practical layout that works for everyday living. The property's generous outdoor space gives you

    Agent Photo

    James Marble

    EXIT Coastal Gateway Realty

    (228) 641-0388

    487 Silver Ridge Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /14

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10669 E Bay Tree Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Three bedroom, two bath home in Gulfport. This home has tile floors throughout and a fenced back yard. Kitchen comes with fridge, stove/oven and dishwasher. The security deposit is the same as one months rent. This home will accept housing vouchers. You may view this home anytime between 8:30-3:30 Monday thru Friday. Pest control is an additional $15 per month.

    Melonie Larkins Rental Management, LLC

    10669 E Bay Tree Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /18

    $341,310 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12164 Parc Aux Chenes Parc, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Oak Landing

    12164 Parc Aux Chenes Parc, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /19

      Est $217,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      14225 Sweetgum Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14225 Sweetgum Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Markeyla Chambers B & Co Realty

  • /27

    $237,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    2330 Curcor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Discover this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home--perfectly furnished and ready for you to settle in or invest. Enjoy living just minutes from the stunning Gulf Coast beaches, vibrant shopping destinations, and exciting entertainment options. Everything inside the home stays (except washer and dryer), making your move effortless. Don't miss out--schedule your viewing today and experience

    Agent Photo

    Bradley Forrest

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 707-7068

    2330 Curcor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /13

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    200 Commerce St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Lovely duplex located in the highly sought-after Gulfport School District, serving Pass Road Elementary, Bayou View Middle, and Gulfport High School. Convenient to shopping, dining, and just a short drive to the beach and Keesler Air Force Base.Interior features include ceramic tile and luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout—no carpet—plus a dedicated laundry room, walk-in closets,

    200 Commerce St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /20

    $329,016 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1308 Redfish Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Gulf Grove

    1308 Redfish Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /12

      Est $192,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      14211 Beech Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14211 Beech Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephon Smith Haus of Bonaparte Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $429,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft

    554 Loposser Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

    This beautifully remodeled duplex offers two spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath units, one featuring a bonus room and each featuring a cozy fireplace. No detail has been overlooked—fresh paint and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, no carpet for easy maintenance. Perfectly located just across from Gulfport High School, this property is ready for its next owner to move in and enjoy. Whether you're

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Harrier

    Blackwater Realty

    (228) 591-9645

    554 Loposser Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /15

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    818 Lewis Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Nice 3 bedroom, 1 full bath home. No Flood Insurance required. Move-In Ready. No Section 8 at this time. Pets upon owner approval!

    Beth Arnold Beth Arnold Realty, LLC

    818 Lewis Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /28

    $418,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17093 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    17093 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /17

      Est $221,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      14232 Beech Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14232 Beech Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keely Kennedy NextHome HomeFront

  • /2

    $5,800

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $25,217 per Acre

    0 Ohio Ave Unit 4120328, Gulfport, MS 39501

    SELLER IS MOTIVATED. MAKE AN OFFER! Discover the opportunity to own a beautiful wooded lot! Don't miss your chance to own a little slice of nature at a price that won't break the bank! Seller will consider all offers.

    Agent Photo

    Velma Johnson

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 284-5080

    0 Ohio Ave Unit 4120328, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /15

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • NEWLY REMODELED 3 BEDROOM 2 BATH

    2704 Pine Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Come see this recently renovated property. Won't last long. Located in a quaint neighborhood. Features eat-in-kitchen with many cabinets for storage. Relax in your covered patio overlooking firepit. Includes a storage shed.

    2704 Pine Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11295 Peyton Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,073

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Palacios Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    11295 Peyton Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /9

      Est $200,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      13218 W Country Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13218 W Country Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Webb Elevate

  • /29

    $254,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    18102 Evergreen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    MOVE-IN READY - Crystal Lake Subdivision Step into this beautifully maintained home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open layout that feels both spacious and inviting. The main living area flows effortlessly, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with quartz countertops, upgraded cabinetry, and clean, modern finishes that carry

    Agent Photo

    Belinda Jones

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 231-9035

    18102 Evergreen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /18

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13498 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Wow!! Check out this beautiful rental home which boasts a modern design, an open and airy layout, and elegant finishes. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is a perfect place to call your new home! Spacious and airy open-plan living area! Kitchen features SS appliances, a huge kitchen island, tons of cabinets and granite countertops. The large primary suite has a huge walk-in closet and

    Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

    13498 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /25

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17423 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Grove

    17423 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /31

      Est $211,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      13204 Birch Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13204 Birch Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Boggs NextHome HomeFront

  • /29

    $474,900

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    623 42nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Looking for a turnkey home that is currently operating as a short term rental being sold furnished, within walking distance to the beach? Look no further! This beautifully maintained property is currently operating as a successful short-term rental, making it a fantastic investment or personal getaway. Enjoy the convenience of being just minutes from the beach, restaurants, shopping, and

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Busch

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 300-8790

    623 42nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /36

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed / 2 Bath Home – Modern Finishes & Convenient Location

    18116 Crane Rdg Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a comfortable and functional layout with plenty of privacy. The open-concept floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and soft-close cabinetry. Washer and dryer are included for added

    18116 Crane Rdg Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /32

    $233,376 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15252 Sunset Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,149

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bush Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    15252 Sunset Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /20

      Est $215,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      14263 S Country Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14263 S Country Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Becher Keller Williams

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home