43,314

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    18028 Canal Landing Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome to 18028 Canal Landing Drive in Canal Crossing! This 4-bedroom home with a formal dining room, dedicated office space with French doors, and a cozy breakfast nook is situated on a large corner lot in a quiet neighborhood. This meticulously maintained one-owner home offers the feel of walking into new construction with upgrades already in place. Pride of ownership is evident throughout,

    Agent Photo

    Rachel Allen

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 707-7643

    18028 Canal Landing Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /22

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13463 Mary Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Beautiful!! Check out this Brand-New rental in desirable Gulfport! This stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is brand new and ready for you to make it your own. The open and airy floor plan is a total gamechanger, perfect for hanging out, entertaining, or just living life without feeling boxed in. You'll love the gorgeous luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows throughout the entire home. High

    Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

    13463 Mary Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10149 Patrick Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Flynt Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    10149 Patrick Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /40

      Est $302,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      13413 Tara Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13413 Tara Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

  • /6

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    3907 18th St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Don't miss your opportunity to own two cleared lots in this convenient, established Gulfport, MS neighborhood. City water and sewer hookups are already on the property, making this a ready-to-build situation with one less hurdle to clear! Located close to Memorial Hospital, local schools, and with easy access to the beach, shopping, and dining. Whether you're looking to build a single home with

    Agent Photo

    Shyra Galloway

    EXIT By Faith Realty

    (228) 285-5170

    3907 18th St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /6

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4609 Michigan Ave Unit C1, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Two bedroom, one bath unit in Gulfport. This unit has tile floor throughout Kitchen comes with fridge, stove/oven and dishwasher. The water and pest control is included in the rent. You can come by our office to view the unit anytime between 8:30-5:00 Monday thru Friday. The security deposit is the same as one months rent and can be divided into two payments. This home will accept housing

    Melonie Larkins Rental Management, LLC

    4609 Michigan Ave Unit C1, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /19

    $302,755 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10287 Caroline Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,667

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    10287 Caroline Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      15199 Duckworth Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • Built 1986
      15199 Duckworth Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 371 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Bell Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

  • /27

    $318,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    10434 W Landon Green Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    ''The Juliette'' from The Kennedy Collection showcases thoughtful design and upscale finishes throughout. The home features impressive 8-foot interior doors, high-end revolutionary flooring, and triple crown molding in the main living areas. The gourmet kitchen is equipped with all GE appliances, including a wall oven and microwave combination, quartz countertops, and soft-close cabinetry

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Patterson

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 432-4184

    10434 W Landon Green Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /7

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3401 54th Ave Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Section 8 is Accepted. Cute 2-bedroom 1 bathroom with washer/dryer connections! This fourplex is close to plenty of shopping, schools and entertainment. Schedule your personal tour before it's gone! Pictures are of the unit next door. Paint, flooring, appliances and fixtures may vary.

3401 54th Ave Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /19

    $225,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10324 Sweet Bay Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,773

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Averett B & Co. Realty, LLC

    10324 Sweet Bay Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /70

      Est $363,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      13511 Brayton Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13511 Brayton Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Damaris Royalty NextHome Simplicity (BOF)

  • /27

    $185,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 947 Sq Ft

    2252 Beach Dr Unit 603, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to your perfect beachside retreat! This beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo offers the ultimate in convenience and coastal charm. Just steps from the sandy shores, this fully furnished unit is move-in ready, owner is offering flooring upgrade with reasonable offer — simply bring your suitcase and start living the beach life! Inside, you'll find a bright, open-concept living

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Thomas

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 271-3326

    2252 Beach Dr Unit 603, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    2800 19th Ave Unit Lot 9, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Welcome to Creekside Willows, a clean, well-kept RV and manufactured home community offering quiet, affordable living in one of the Gulf Coast's most desirable regions. Enjoy the balance of small-community comfort with convenient access to beaches, dining, shopping, and major local employers. This is our 2024 Clayton Elation model! This well-designed home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a

    Laurie Cox Kaliber Homes

    2800 19th Ave Unit Lot 9, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /34

    $221,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    12282 Frazier Ln Unit 35, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,170

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    12282 Frazier Ln Unit 35, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /22

      Est $291,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      13601 Windrose Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13601 Windrose Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Marcellus Fisher Homes Real Estate

  • /24

    $170,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    11377 Klein Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    I sit proudly on a **corner lot**, where the sunlight finds me first and the breeze never forgets to stop by. My **spacious, fenced yard** has held laughter, cookouts, birthday candles, and quiet mornings--and I'm ready for more. Families, friends, and anyone who loves a good gathering will feel right at home in my open outdoor space. Inside, my **bedrooms are generous and welcoming**, offering

    Agent Photo

    Candace Hasan

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 900-9439

    11377 Klein Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /13

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10479 Cal Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Two bedrooms and one and a half bath townhome in Gulfport. Both bedrooms are upstairs with a full bath. This unit has new vinyl plank floors throughout. There is a breakfast room, kitchen comes with stove/oven and dishwasher. There are washer and dryer hookups as well. The security deposit is the same as one months rent. Please come to our office to view this home between 8:30-3:30 Monday thru

    Melonie Larkins Rental Management, LLC

    10479 Cal Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $162,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    13510 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,689

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    13510 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /14

      Est $278,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      13375 Greenwich Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13375 Greenwich Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelia Clark RE/MAX

  • /30

    $375,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $320,513 per Acre

    1918 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Prime Commercial Lot - Corner of Pass Road & 20th Avenue, Gulfport MS. Exceptional opportunity to own a highly visible semi-corner lot on one of Gulfport's most heavily traveled commercial corridors. This 1.174 acre unimproved B-2 zoned lot offers incredible potential for development, with ample space for a variety of business types. Previously the site of a mechanic's business, the property is

    Agent Photo

    Daniell Barton

    Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    (228) 215-3094

    1918 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /27

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14347 Atwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Gorgeous rental home in the desirable Wind Rose Subdivision! This 4-bedroom 2-bathroom, split floorplan is on a cul-de-sac with a huge, fenced back yard and covered patio. This home features vaulted ceilings, formal dining room a bonus room/office and large bedrooms with tons of storage. The primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a double vanity. The rent also includes access to the

14347 Atwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $296,945 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15284 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15284 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /21

      Est $285,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      13302 Roxbury Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13302 Roxbury Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rod Wallace Heart & Home Realty Group

  • /3

    $69,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    1320 37th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Nestled under beautiful tress located on a corner lot in the heart of Gulfport near Milner stadium and Memorial hospital, this home has a metal roof, 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Currently tenant occupied at $750 per month with terms being month to month Section 8. Lots of possibilities here at a great price point. 24 hours notice required to view.

    Agent Photo

    Philip LeBlanc

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 591-9036

    1320 37th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /24

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13518 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Gorgeous 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home coming available soon! Welcome to this bright and inviting home in the highly sought-after Huntington Place subdivision in Gulfport! Step inside to an open and airy floor plan flooded with natural light. Beautiful wood-look flooring flows throughout the home, complemented by high ceilings that create a spacious feel. The bright living room is centered

13518 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /40

    $238,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20021 Windance Dr W, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,782

    Last Listing Agent Paul Williams NextHome Simplicity

    20021 Windance Dr W, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /22

      Est $213,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      13663 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13663 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Renick One Coast Properties, LLC

  • /16

    $149,900

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    11520 Klein Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Move right in to this spacious home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a bright living room, and a separate family room perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Recently updated with modern finishes, this home offers comfort, style, and convenience all in one. Available immediately Great location - close to shopping, dining, schools, and easy access to major routes.

    Agent Photo

    Aleshia Toles

    STAR Realty, LLC.

    (228) 252-3689

    11520 Klein Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /3

    $925 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3403 54th Ave Unit D, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Charming 2BR/1BA Apartment for Lease - Discover coastal living at 3403 54th Ave, Unit C in Gulfport, MS! This 2-bedroom, 1 bath home features a spacious open floor plan, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy nearby local dining, shopping, and entertainment, with Gulfport-Biloxi International Airport and Island View Casino just a short drive away.

    LaTonya Proctor Leah Cim Real Estate & Property Mgt LLC

    3403 54th Ave Unit D, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /24

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    13417 Pond Ridge Way, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Autumn Lake

    13417 Pond Ridge Way, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /19

      Est $213,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      13684 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      13684 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicity Schmall eAgent Gulf Coast

  • /34

    $525,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    4719 Finley St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Coastal style done right, just steps from the beach! This elevated, beautifully finished home offers classic coastal architecture with wide front and back porches, covered parking and hangout area underneath, and carefully selected finishes throughout. The home is being sold FULLY FURNISHED, making this an amazing turn-key opportunity! Inside you will find an open living space highlighted by

    Agent Photo

    Charles Dawe

    Keller Williams

    (228) 203-8632

    4719 Finley St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /23

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18186 Southern Magnolia Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome to this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home available for rent in Gulfport, MS. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this thoughtfully designed property offers a spacious layout with a versatile entry area suitable for a desk or workspace. The home features a separate living area, providing flexibility for a variety of uses. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet and

    Cecilia Patricks Coastal Realty Group

    18186 Southern Magnolia Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /28

    $165,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    13120 Hawthorn Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,292

    Last Listing Agent David Bourdette Compass

    13120 Hawthorn Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /27

      Est $228,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      13662 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13662 Huntington Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Windham eAgent Solutions

  • /33

    $289,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    14467 N Swan Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome to your next chapter in Gulfport. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers just under 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, functionality, and room to truly live. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by an open-concept layout that effortlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas--ideal for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Michelle Patterson

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 432-6914

    14467 N Swan Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /31

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    408 Caribe Place N, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Three bedroom, two bathroom home in Canal Place, Gulfport. As you walk in there is a large open concept kitchen and living area. The back yard has a covered space that would be great for entertaining. The master bedroom is downstairs and two bedrooms and a bathroom are upstairs. The washer and dryer are 'as is.' The kitchen features a six burner gas stove and two ovens, a large sink, microwave,

    Melonie Larkins Rental Management, LLC

    408 Caribe Place N, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /41

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    20060 Balata Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,559

    Last Listing Agent McKinsey Hendry Coastal Realty Group

    20060 Balata Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /34

      Est $435,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      14552 S Country Wood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14552 S Country Wood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dalton Parker Heart & Home Realty Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home