43,315

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $120,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    928 Courthouse Rd Unit 8, Gulfport, MS 39507

    You don't want to miss this charming 2bd 1.5ba townhouse condo located in a quiet, peaceful neighborhood. This home includes a stove, refrigerator, dishwasher, and in-unit washer and dryer for your convenience. Enjoy a private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, along with a one-car garage for secure parking and extra storage. A comfortable and well-equipped home in serene

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Sambrano

    Golden Key Realty PLLC

    (228) 305-5076

    928 Courthouse Rd Unit 8, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /21

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1270 Century Oaks Dr Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39507

    This lovely, move-in ready, completely furnished townhome is ready for its new family! This home is walking distance to the beach and securely tucked away in a private, gated community with a pool! One bedroom and full bath are on the ground floor level, while the other 2 bedrooms - each with their own private bath - are on the 2nd level. Need a lease shorter than 12 months -this is the one!

    Averie Bush Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    1270 Century Oaks Dr Unit B, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /18

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13007 Walnut Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,916

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Fore Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    13007 Walnut Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /22

      Est $212,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      14128 Gladys St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14128 Gladys St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Becher Keller Williams

  • /2

    $49,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft

    15030 Polk St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Just a few minutes East of Hwy 49, this 3 bedroom, 1 bath home has a recently replaced roof (about 3 years old), HVAC system is 3 years old, has a gas stove, washer/dryer connections, and a nice sized fenced yard. Currently tenant occupied so we need 24 hours notice to view. $625 per month income w/no lease (month to month).

    Agent Photo

    Philip LeBlanc

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 220-7548

    15030 Polk St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /24

    $1,649 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4319 Lewis St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Check out this newly renovated cottage in the heart of Gulfport. When you enter you will be welcomed by a well lit living room with 2 big windows and a cozy fireplace. In the next room is the kitchen newly updated with granite countertops, dark oak cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. Take a few steps and you will be greeted by the spacious dining area with direct access through a big

    4319 Lewis St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /39

    $249,225 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    18085 Tiffany Renee Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Outcelt Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    18085 Tiffany Renee Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /27

      Est $226,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      14071 Gladys St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14071 Gladys St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ball Blackwater Realty

  • /34

    $294,900

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    14044 Old Mossy Trail, Gulfport, MS 39503

    BACK ON THE MARKET WITH A NEW PRICE!! SELLER HAS AN ASSUMABLE VA LOAN. Beautifully maintained 2022 full-brick home in desirable Plantation Oaks, offering the benefits of nearly new construction without the wait or start-up costs. This 3BR/2BA features bright white wide doorways, 5'' baseboards, LED puck lighting, faux-wood blinds w/trim, LVP in main areas, and A+ carpet in bedrooms. No pets have

    Agent Photo

    Sarah Wade

    New Home Star Mississippi

    (228) 215-6644

    14044 Old Mossy Trail, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /7

    $925 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 11,129 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    511 32nd St Unit 5, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment, featuring a fresh, modern design and quality finishes throughout. Features include: Fully renovated interior with fresh paint, New appliances in an updated kitchen, Luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring throughout, New light fixtures adding warmth and style, Spacious bedroom with ample closet space, Updated bathroom with modern

    Monique Ward Beau Vue Realty, LLC

    511 32nd St Unit 5, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /34

    $218,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12232 Frazier Ln Unit 10, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,797

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

    12232 Frazier Ln Unit 10, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /36

      Est $245,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      15210 Debbie Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15210 Debbie Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gena Powell Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

  • /31

    $229,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft

    15146 Oberlin Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Adorable 3-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a spacious fenced yard with peaceful pond views! This open floor plan offers beautiful wood floors complemented by ceramic tile. The kitchen is equipped with stainless appliances and flows seamlessly into the living area--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy relaxing on the patio and the privacy of a tucked-away cul-de-sac location.

    Agent Photo

    Jodi Busch

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 567-4786

    15146 Oberlin Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /25

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1100 Century Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Fully furnished 2-story townhome just one block from the beach—perfect for enjoying coastal living with a quick walk or bike ride to the shore. This 1,156 sq ft Florida-style home offers a convenient layout with one bedroom and full bath located downstairs, along with a washer/dryer combo for easy living. Relax on the inviting front porch or unwind in your own private backyard

    1100 Century Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /3

    $344,140 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12004 Parc Merlot, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    12004 Parc Merlot, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /20

      Est $207,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      14651 Dawn Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14651 Dawn Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Rejas ERA PowerMark Properties

  • /4

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $31,818 per Acre

    18122 Robin Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Great 1.10-acre lot, ideal for a future homesite or mobile home placement. The burned mobile home currently on the property is given no value. Mobile home will need to removed at buyer's expense. Buyers and buyers' agents are encouraged to verify all utility availability.

    Agent Photo

    Charlotte Blount

    eAgent Gulf Coast

    (228) 400-6282

    18122 Robin Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11571 Caroline Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Located in a quiet residential area of Gulfport , this well maintained single-family home offers 1,950 sq ft of comfortable living space on a cul de sac with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Built in 2016,the home features a modern open-concept with kitchen overlooking spacious living area. The kithen is equipped with granite counter tops , stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space , along with

    Elizabeth Savage Coastal Living, LLC

    11571 Caroline Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2300 18th Ave Unit A-B, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,416

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Ladner South MS Real Estate Solutions

    2300 18th Ave Unit A-B, Gulfport, MS 39501
    • /26

      Est $233,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      15077 Warren Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15077 Warren Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Haynes RE/MAX

  • /2

    $78,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    3605 Ganges St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Great investment opportunity... currently rented for $1,000 per month under lease (that must be honored) until November 2026. 3 bedroom / 1 bath home not far from Hwy 49, the beach, or I-10. Newer floors, electric range, central heat and air, electric water heater. Tenant occupied, please allow 24 hours to view home out of respect for the tenants.

    Agent Photo

    Philip LeBlanc

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 231-0531

    3605 Ganges St, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /23

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14160 Maple Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Orange Grove, ready for immediate move-in! Conveniently situated just minutes away from Hwy 49, Hwy 605, I-10, Hwy 53, and Hwy 67, this gem boasts ample space for a growing family. Highlights include a huge den, updated kitchen with modern cabinets, countertops, and stainless steel appliances, LVP flooring throughout except tiles in wet

    14160 Maple Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /4

    $263,780 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15264 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15264 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /41

      Est $240,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      14860 Loveless Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14860 Loveless Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Williams NextHome Simplicity

  • /22

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    14020 Sanctuary Trails Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome Home! This charming property features 3 spacious bedrooms, each with ample closet space. This property also includes an inviting open floor plan, perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying family time. Enjoy the modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and plenty of cabinet space. It also features a two car garage with plenty of parking. Conveniently located near schools, the

    Agent Photo

    Marenda Harper

    Harper Realty, LLC.

    (228) 338-2793

    14020 Sanctuary Trails Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    1901 Switzer Rd Unit Lot 88, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to Bayou Oaks, located in the beautiful coastal city of Gulfport, Mississippi. Just minutes from local beaches, shopping, and dining, this community offers an ideal setting for those looking to enjoy coastal living while stepping into homeownership. Bayou Oaks provides a welcoming, convenient location with great opportunities for first-time buyers and anyone seeking an affordable place to

    Laurie Cox Kaliber Homes

    1901 Switzer Rd Unit Lot 88, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $238,800 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4513 W Railroad St, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,172

    Last Listing Agent Carl Watson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    4513 W Railroad St, Gulfport, MS 39501
    • /21

      Est $301,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      15344 Saint Charles St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15344 Saint Charles St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Philip LeBlanc Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /66

    $354,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    2 Creole Cove, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Wonderful Waterfront Home - Only 8 Years Young!Enjoy the best of indoor and outdoor living in this beautiful waterfront home, perfectly designed to take in the views. Featuring two decks overlooking the water and a spacious downstairs entertaining area with room for living, dining, and more--this home is made for relaxing and hosting.Inside, you'll find high ceilings and an open floor

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Stone

    Keller Williams

    (228) 335-9336

    2 Creole Cove, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /25

    $2,149 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15334 Oak Creek Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Gulfport features a spacious living area with an open layout. The main living space includes high ceilings and modern finishes that create a spacious feel.The kitchen offers granite countertops, a center island, and stainless steel appliances. The layout connects the kitchen to the dining and living areas, making the space practical for daily

    15334 Oak Creek Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /13

    $179,600 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14950 Rowan Oak St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    14950 Rowan Oak St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /29

      Est $187,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      12499 Red Fox Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12499 Red Fox Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrell King Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

  • /33

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft

    2213 North St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Step into this well built home located in the College Park area. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has many well built details and upgrades including solid hardwood interior doors, natural light, original hardwood flooring in the front of the house. The off-suite bathroom features a roomy jetted tub to relax in a spa-like area in the comfort of home. The kitchen has spacious cabinetry complemented with

    Agent Photo

    Susan Dauro

    Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    (228) 215-5778

    2213 North St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /30

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10749 Chapelwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome home!! This is the ''Victoria'' split floor plan with and open living area, tray ceilings, huge kitchen with an island, soft close cabinets, granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, farmhouse style sink, separate shower and garden tub in the master bedroom and 2 car garage. Schedule your private tour before it's gone!

    Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

    10749 Chapelwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10508 Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Landon Meadows

    10508 Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /25

      Est $216,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      12494 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12494 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez Keller Williams

  • /73

    $789,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft

    17114 Doc Lizana Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Two homes, three parcels, stocked ponds, saltwater pool, hot tub, income potential, and room to build more — this is the kind of property buyers wait years to find. A rare opportunity to own a true Mississippi Gulf Coast retreat with income potential, multi-generational living, and room to expand. Situated across three parcels on Doc Lizana Road, this unique property features two separate homes,

    Agent Photo

    Carl Watson

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 215-6979

    17114 Doc Lizana Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /33

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1131 Century Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Discover your ideal living space in this charming townhouse located in the vibrant community of Gulfport, MS. This residence boasts three spacious bedrooms and three well-appointed bathrooms, ensuring comfort and convenience for all. The open floor plan is perfect for entertaining or enjoying a quiet evening at home, providing a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen areas.The

    1131 Century Oaks Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /20

    $197,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11206 Alden Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,701

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dalgo RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    11206 Alden Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /25

      Est $222,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      12470 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12470 Crystal Well Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hoda Hoda & Associates Real Estate, LLC.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home