208

Recently Sold Gun Barrel City, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    175 Wedgewood Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,333

    Last Listing Agent Amy Weatheread Weatheread Johnson Realty LLC

    175 Wedgewood Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /9

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    124 Red Bird Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 5,096 Sq Ft
    • $384,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,283

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brugge Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    124 Red Bird Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /13

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    136 Spanish Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,911

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Dickens Johnson TX Lake & Land Real Estate

    136 Spanish Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /36

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    242 Palisade Loop, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Russell KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    242 Palisade Loop, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /29

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    166 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie French Ebby Halliday Realtors

    166 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /38

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    120 Saint Francis Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,486

    Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

    120 Saint Francis Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /22

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    130 Meadow Lark Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sparling KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    130 Meadow Lark Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /40

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    13220 County Road 2925, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,290

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

    13220 County Road 2925, Mabank, TX 75156

Showing Results 201 - 208, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home