$650,000
001 Locust Ave, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
- Land
- 76.5 Acres
- $8,497 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 14 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hayes BH Real Estate, LLC
001 Locust Ave, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$650,000
001 Locust Ave, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hayes BH Real Estate, LLC
001 Locust Ave, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$170,000
600 Brown St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $169,923
Last Listing Agent Pennie Carroll Pennie Carroll & Associates
600 Brown St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$250,000
1995 Maple Ave, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,438
Last Listing Agent Kane Powell Lake Panorama Realty
1995 Maple Ave, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$126,500
105 North St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $128,520
Last Listing Agent Vicki Crannell Realty ONE Group Impact
105 North St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$205,000
2407 180th Trail, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $216,017
Last Listing Agent Jessica Molina Realty ONE Group Impact
2407 180th Trail, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$190,000
1107 North St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,881
Last Listing Agent Kane Powell Lake Panorama Realty
1107 North St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$47,000
406 N 3rd St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $59,078
Last Listing Agent Kane Powell Lake Panorama Realty
406 N 3rd St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115$235,000
809 Oak St, Guthrie Center, IA 50115