5,613

Guttenberg, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $349,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 839 Sq Ft

    7000 Boulevard E Unit 49I, West New York, NJ 07093

    Spacious 1-bedroom , featuring stunning western sunset views. This home offers a pass-through kitchen, 1.5 baths, a bright living/dining area, parquet floors, an ensuite bedroom, and ample closet space.Maintenance includes all utilities and full amenities: 24-hour concierge, security, gym, indoor/outdoor pools, sauna, and tennis courts. Garage parking available ($120/month). Internet/cable

    Yelena Val Dreamlife Realty Services Corp

    7000 Boulevard E Unit 49I, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    116 71st St Unit 5, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,409

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bartol EXP REALTY LLC

    116 71st St Unit 5, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /28

      Est $428,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Blvd E Unit 30D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7000 Blvd E Unit 30D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

  • /27

    $176,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft

    56 68th St Unit 8, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome home to this sun-drenched, immaculately maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom Co-Op where suburban calm meets urban connectivity. The open-concept layout flows effortlessly, creating a bright and functional living space perfect for modern lifestyles. The spacious bedroom offers generous closet storage and features breathtaking views of the Manhattan skyline right outside your window. Unique to

    DAVID BAKMAN KELLER WILLIAMS NJ METRO GROUP

    56 68th St Unit 8, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Boulevard E Unit 6E, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      6515 Boulevard E Unit 6E, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /24

    $338,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 25A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    (Contact CYNTHIA BRAVO at 2 0 1 - 2 8 2- 8 2 3 9) - Welcome to Residence 25A in Tower 3 of GALAXY TOWERS — This is a golden opportunity to renovate and design your dream home exactly to your taste. Spanning an impressive 1809 square feet, this residence offers a flowing floor plan filled with natural light. Currently configured as a generous two-bedroom home, the layout could easily be

    CYNTHIA BRAVO-VAZQUEZ The Chen Agency

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 25A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 42G, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AUDREY TANZ RIVERFRONT REALTY CORP

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 42G, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /16

    $475,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    138C 68th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Excellent opportunity to own a townhouse style one family home with garage parking in prime Guttenberg location! a commuters dream, located between Broadway and Park ave, bus stop to midtown only a short walk away. The home features an attached one car garage, Four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a recently renovated kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The

    Layth Abbasi The Abbasi Agency LLC

    138C 68th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7004 Blvd E Unit PH 44C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AUDREY TANZ RIVERFRONT REALTY CORP

    7004 Blvd E Unit PH 44C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /24

      Est $400,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Blvd E Unit 35H, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7000 Blvd E Unit 35H, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • /14

    $299,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 3F, West New York, NJ 07093

    Beautiful east-facing, waterfront one-bedroom offering approximately 766 sq ft of sun-filled living space. This home features new hardwood floors, 2-year-old stainless steel appliances, and a well-appointed kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space. Both the living room and bedroom have east-facing windows, providing abundant natural light throughout the day. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED in the

    Hardeep Singh ELEVATE REALTY

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 3F, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /3

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7000 Blvd E Unit 19D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF

    Current Estimated Value $466,046

    Last Listing Agent Eleen Gong KELLER WILLIAMS TOWN LIFE

    7000 Blvd E Unit 19D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /35

      Est $326,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Boulevard E Unit 21K, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7002 Boulevard E Unit 21K, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /27

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 27B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    High Floor w Partial View of Hudson River. Updated open kitchen. Modern bathroom. Hugh walk-in closet. 1546 sq ft apartment offering 2 Bedrooms with 2.5 Baths. New floor just installed in living room and dining room. Hugh walk in closet. Utilities and Spa are included. PARKING IS $120/M/SP. Full service Building w/ Hotel amenities, On-site Million dollar Health Club-I/O Pool, Tennis, State of Art

    Ellen Hosie Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 27B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 7004 Boulevard E Unit 33D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 33D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Hosie Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 33D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /2

      Est $250,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Blvd E Unit 5B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7004 Blvd E Unit 5B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $325,000

    $26K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 5P, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    SUPER PRICE for this 1046 square foot apartment!!! Grab 5P before it goes... Tantalizing views of the spectacular NYC skyline and Hudson River greet you from this east facing home with huge wall to wall windows. Enjoy bursting sunrises, a bedazzled skyline as the NYC buildings light up with the reflection of blazing sunsets and the colorful glory of NYC night lights. 5P is an over-sized 1 bedroom

    Elayna Center HUDSON VIEW REALTY LLC

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 5P, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 125 70th St Unit 3H, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $382,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    125 70th St Unit 3H, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 857 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,344

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Lee Keller Williams Town Life

    125 70th St Unit 3H, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /2

      Est $388,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Blvd E Unit 37F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7004 Blvd E Unit 37F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

  • /32

    $308,000

    $44K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 12A, West New York, NJ 07093

    PRICE REDUCED!!! Over-sized 1045 sq ft home boasts new floors & a large kitchen with newer appliances and pass thru to large dining room. Majestically seated high atop the Palisades cliffs in the Galaxy Towers, #12A is a beautifully kept home with lovely views of Upper Manhattan & Hudson River. Plenty of room to convert the 3rd room to a den/home office/2nd bdrm (moveable walls allowed). The

    Elayna Center HUDSON VIEW REALTY LLC

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 12A, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 7000 Jfk Blvd E Unit 40B, West New York, NJ 07093

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7000 Jfk Blvd E Unit 40B, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sweta Patel Corcoran Infinity Properties, Edgewater

    7000 Jfk Blvd E Unit 40B, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /49

      Est $515,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Blvd E Unit 21D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7004 Blvd E Unit 21D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

  • /23

    $495,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 31 A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Spacious 1,911 SF Condo with Gorgeous Sunset Views, perfect for those who value room to live and to entertain. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 half bath home has been thoughtfully renovated. The enormous primary suite features brand-new floors, an ensuite primary bath with new tiles, vanity, quartz countertops, mirror, and a half bath with similar updates. The suite also boasts a large custom

    Ivette Casanova RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 31 A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /33

      Est $394,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Blvd E Unit 31C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7004 Blvd E Unit 31C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /17

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft

    83 68th St Unit 3, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Experience the best of city living at your doorstep! Just one block from the breathtaking New York skyline on Blvd East, this charming condominium features an excellent layout designed for comfort and convenience. Commuters will love the easy access to NYC bus routes, shopping, groceries, entertainment, and nearby parks—all just feet away. This home includes a dedicated parking spot, and the

    YOE LOPEZ HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    83 68th St Unit 3, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 7002 Boulevard E Unit 8P, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 8P, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,570

    Last Listing Agent Luz Mateus-Amaya Keller Williams City Views Realty

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 8P, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /26

    $439,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 12:30PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    7004 Kennedy Blvd E Unit 38A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Elevated Urban Luxury awaits perched on the 38th floor, showcasing Top of the Tower captivating views. Step into Modern style in this super spacious 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Condo. Discover the expansive 1550+- sq. ft. open concept floor-plan that embraces the way we like to live now, surrounded by urban convenience. Emerging from a remarkable luxury renovation-where everything has been done for you.

    Angela Cuciniello Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

    7004 Kennedy Blvd E Unit 38A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 7002 Boulevard E Unit 32F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 32F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,771

    Last Listing Agent SYDNEY SILVER Compass New Jersey, LLC-Hoboken

    7002 Boulevard E Unit 32F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /19

      Est $869,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 70th St Unit 1, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      596 70th St Unit 1, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /19

    $318,000

    Open Sun 1:30PM - 3:30PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 1B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Experience luxury high-rise living where serenity meets community. This beautiful renovated 979sf condominium offers a thoughtfully designed layout with one spacious bedroom featuring an en-suite bathroom along with a convenient half bath for guest. The kitchen is both elegant and functional, showcasing rich dark chocolate cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, a sleek glass

    Ivette Casanova RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 1B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 7100 Jfk Blvd E Unit 5E, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7100 Jfk Blvd E Unit 5E, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Meresciu Weichert Realtors, Fort Lee

    7100 Jfk Blvd E Unit 5E, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /13

      Est $283,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      7000 Blvd E Unit 27E, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7000 Blvd E Unit 27E, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /27

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    7000 Boulevard Unit 38 G, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Gorgeous 2 Bedroom, 2 1/2 Bath Condominium at Galaxy Towers! This stunning 1546 square foot condo unit features spacious two bedrooms, two and half bathrooms with a large living room with sitting area, family room and dining room. Beautiful kitchen with granite counter-top and new stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy newly renovated floors throughout. This apartment has abundant natural light, a

    Reena Tapria COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    7000 Boulevard Unit 38 G, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 301 68th St Unit 8, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    301 68th St Unit 8, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,387

    Last Listing Agent Erin Downs COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    301 68th St Unit 8, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /11

    $145,250

    Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    7100 Boulevard E Unit 14 M, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome to this spacious L-shaped studio apartment, approximately 520 square feet, offers breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Manhattan skyline and Hudson River, stretching all the way from Midtown to the Verrazano Bridge. With an abundance of natural light, wood laminate floors, and ample closet space, this move-in-ready home offers comfort and style in one package. Located in a pet-friendly

    Resham Sethi KELLER WILLIAMS TOWN LIFE

    7100 Boulevard E Unit 14 M, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home