417

Recently Sold Homes in 21207

Section Image
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3412 Fairview Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,549

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Hennerty NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

    3412 Fairview Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /41

    $439,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2408 Birch Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,723

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Turner RE/MAX Realty Group

    2408 Birch Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $380,530

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6822 Huntington Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,866

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6822 Huntington Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /30

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5911 Carroll St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,234

    Last Listing Agent Dimitrios Lynch ExecuHome Realty

    5911 Carroll St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5321 Hutton Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,667

    Last Listing Agent David Jimenez RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    5321 Hutton Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /47

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3909 Gwynn Oak Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,673

    Last Listing Agent Dassi Lazar Lazar Real Estate

    3909 Gwynn Oak Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5936 Sunset Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,450

    Last Listing Agent Yuris Rinda Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5936 Sunset Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $278,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5907 Prince George St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,437

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Moon Realty 1 Maryland, LLC

    5907 Prince George St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /25

    $231,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5907 Prince George St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,437

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scott Compass

    5907 Prince George St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /43

    $319,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5202 Norwood Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,012

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hawkins The KW Collective

    5202 Norwood Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /15

    $201,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3426 Dayta Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,961

    Last Listing Agent Raj Sidhu Your Realty Inc.

    3426 Dayta Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /72

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3502 Berwyn Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,705

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    3502 Berwyn Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $132,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4906 Haddon Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,800

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Brown Samson Properties

    4906 Haddon Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /36

    $379,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6726 Longhill Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,836

    Last Listing Agent Corrine Bloyer Alberti Realty, LLC

    6726 Longhill Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3815 N Rogers Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,260

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Koehler Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3815 N Rogers Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /33

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3735 Sylvan Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,664

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    3735 Sylvan Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /60

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3414 Garrison Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21215

    • Studio
    • 3,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,198

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Scott Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    3414 Garrison Blvd, Baltimore, MD 21215
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1904 Englewood Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,613

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    1904 Englewood Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3709 Woodbine Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,706

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hutchens Redfin Corp

    3709 Woodbine Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3128 Betlou James Place, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,020

    Last Listing Agent Dassi Lazar Lazar Real Estate

    3128 Betlou James Place, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3 Van Yerrell Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,853

    Last Listing Agent Shalini Gidwani Northrop Realty

    3 Van Yerrell Ct, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /33

    $364,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7005 Brompton Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,424

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy McDonough Mr. Lister Realty

    7005 Brompton Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /31

    $359,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    7418 Remoor Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,193

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Cruz Cummings & Co. Realtors

    7418 Remoor Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /11

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3716 Sylvan Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,858

    Last Listing Agent Will Featherstone Featherstone & Co.,LLC.

    3716 Sylvan Dr, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3507 Milford Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,717

    Last Listing Agent Lois Alberti Alberti Realty, LLC

    3507 Milford Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3811 Parkview Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,353

    Last Listing Agent Renee Jennings Homesource United

    3811 Parkview Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /29

    $372,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3512 Mayfair Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,447

    Last Listing Agent Vawn Brown Samson Properties

    3512 Mayfair Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /68

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3715 Milford Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,233

    Last Listing Agent Sean Fakheri ExecuHome Realty

    3715 Milford Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /52

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3719 Marmon Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,893

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Orange KLR Real Estate Inc

    3719 Marmon Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /50

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3402 Mayfair Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,675

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Collins United Real Estate Executives

    3402 Mayfair Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6414 Lehnert St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,256

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Fleming Clyburn Realty ONE Group Excellence

    6414 Lehnert St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5922 Baltimore St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,258

    Last Listing Agent Nakia Jones The Washington Team Realty

    5922 Baltimore St, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5427 Gradin Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,492

    Last Listing Agent Sharee Covington Smart Realty, LLC

    5427 Gradin Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1664 Kirkwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,767

    Last Listing Agent Chen Chen Northrop Realty

    1664 Kirkwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4301 Ethland Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,206

    Last Listing Agent Peter Thorpe Epique Realty

    4301 Ethland Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /59

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2531 Pickwick Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,313

    Last Listing Agent Van Mason Maryland Dream Home Realty

    2531 Pickwick Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /20

    $443,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5946 Sunset Ave, Woodlawn, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    5946 Sunset Ave, Woodlawn, MD 21207
  • /22

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4313 Maine Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    Last Listing Agent Jacquetta Olaseha Brick and Quill Realty

    4313 Maine Ave, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5444 Dogwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,812

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kerr Rollins & Associates Real Estate

    5444 Dogwood Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207
  • /47

    $389,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    1914 Hillcrest Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,593

    Last Listing Agent jennifer Wolff Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1914 Hillcrest Rd, Gwynn Oak, MD 21207

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home