$800,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026
188 Stratton Cir, Gypsum, CO 81637
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,478 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- $323/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $808,161
Last Listing Agent Mary Gorski Berkshire Hathaway - Vail VLG
$800,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026
188 Stratton Cir, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $808,161
$1,061,725 Sold Oct 24, 2025
470 Blackhawk Rd, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes
$135,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
232 Tallgrass, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,005
Last Listing Agent Jared Saul Berkshire Hathaway - Eagle Ranch
$782,704 Sold Nov 04, 2025
445 Blackhawk Rd, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes
$720,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
102 Aspen Grove, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $729,026
Last Listing Agent Bob New New House Realty LLC
$415,000 Sold May 08, 2026
925 Green Way Unit 101, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eileen Duke Castle Peak Realty
$605,000 Sold May 28, 2025
146 Catfish Cir, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $602,370
Last Listing Agent Scooter Slaughter Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum
$1,060,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025
42 Aztec Ct, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,095,531
Last Listing Agent Laurie Slaughter Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum
$746,845 Sold Nov 11, 2025
425 Blackhawk Rd, Gypsum, CO 81637
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Sapp Mountain Valley Homes