$593,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025
108-3 Quail Cir Unit 3, Gypsum, CO 81637
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,566 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- $379/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $598,244
Last Listing Agent Alex Banegas Engel & Völkers Denver - Breckenridge