16,572

Hacienda Heights, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 16407 Halliburton Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $2,380,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16407 Halliburton Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,386,135

    Last Listing Agent Chang Chen R C Realty Corp.

    16407 Halliburton Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1824 Widson Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $782,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1824 Widson Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1824 Widson Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Serena Wu RE/MAX

  • /38

    $1,275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    15261 La Belle St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Tucked at the end of a wide cul-de-sac in one of Hacienda Heights' most coveted neighborhoods, this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases refined finishes, abundant natural light, and a sense of privacy. With no immediate neighbors and sweeping views of the surrounding mountains, the setting feels both open and serene. Step inside to a spacious living room with soaring

    Renee Pietrangelo eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    15261 La Belle St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /28

    $1,969,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2519 Timber Ridge Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    2519 Timber Ridge Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1865 Doverglen Way Unit 231, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $665,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Doverglen Way Unit 231, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1865 Doverglen Way Unit 231, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dao COMPASS

  • /2

    $960,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $824,884 per Acre

    3328 Colima Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Vacant lot for sale in Hacienda Heights, nestled among prestigious homes just outside the exclusive gated community of Casa Blanca. This exceptional property offers breathtaking city lights and panoramic views. With a generous lot size of 50,697 square feet (approximately 1.16 acres), this is a rare opportunity to build your dream estate in a highly sought-after location. Architectural plans will

    Olivia Devincenzo Century 21 Masters

    3328 Colima Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 15331 Lillian Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,648,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15331 Lillian Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,660,106

    Last Listing Agent RAE ZHANG Re/Max Champions/WC

    15331 Lillian Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • /2

      Est $683,872 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 Pritchard Way Unit 120, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1929 Pritchard Way Unit 120, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Bleick Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 2851 Rio Lempa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,020,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2851 Rio Lempa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,980

    Last Listing Agent Trina Tseng Century 21 Masters

    2851 Rio Lempa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3539 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,208,060 Not Listed For Sale

      3539 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3539 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,201,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hernandez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • /25

    $1,359,990 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1208 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Sella

    1208 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 2205 Wormwood Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,074,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Wormwood Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2205 Wormwood Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert vaugh Engel & Völkers Calabasas

  • 1315 Ameluxen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $957,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1315 Ameluxen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,351

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Cortez Monarch Real Estate Services

    1315 Ameluxen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 16904 New Pine Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,109,061 Not Listed For Sale

      16904 New Pine Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16904 New Pine Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Gonzalez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • /28

    $2,149,990 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    15473 La Subida Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    15473 La Subida Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1955 Pewter Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $962,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Pewter Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1955 Pewter Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Zhen RE/MAX

  • 901 S 6th Ave Unit 447, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $191,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    901 S 6th Ave Unit 447, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Su Samuel Su, Broker

    901 S 6th Ave Unit 447, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3112 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,387,116 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3112 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent January Lee Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 15712 Los Altos Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $772,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15712 Los Altos Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,821

    Last Listing Agent Josh Wang HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    15712 Los Altos Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3252 El Sebo Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,290,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3252 El Sebo Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3252 El Sebo Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Calder Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /29

    $1,829,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15484 Oakbrush St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    15484 Oakbrush St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 16548 Nicoya Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,235,354 Not Listed For Sale

      16548 Nicoya Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16548 Nicoya Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young Many Investments, Inc.

  • 901 S 6th Ave Unit 205, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $150,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    901 S 6th Ave Unit 205, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Whiteway Seville Properties

    901 S 6th Ave Unit 205, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3081 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,127,124 Not Listed For Sale

      3081 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3081 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony De La Vara Jr. Keller Williams OC Coastal

  • 1831 Ewing Ct Unit 32, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $558,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1831 Ewing Ct Unit 32, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,651

    Last Listing Agent Crisanto Sonny Bautista CSB REALTY

    1831 Ewing Ct Unit 32, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3073 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,244,974 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3073 Belle River Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,238,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Siu PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • 1522 Lancewood Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $870,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1522 Lancewood Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,534

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Chang RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    1522 Lancewood Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 16560 Circle Hill Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,257,061 Not Listed For Sale

      16560 Circle Hill Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16560 Circle Hill Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rutilo Medina PLF Real Estate Solutions

  • 1502 Hedgepath Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1502 Hedgepath Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,350,056

    Last Listing Agent Axel Margaritha TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    1502 Hedgepath Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 2297 Oldridge Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,107,580 Not Listed For Sale

      2297 Oldridge Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2297 Oldridge Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Guirguis Premier Realty and Investments

  • 1444 Countrywood Ave Unit 23, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $490,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1444 Countrywood Ave Unit 23, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,590

    Last Listing Agent Jason Chuah Wetrust Realty

    1444 Countrywood Ave Unit 23, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 2275 Oldridge Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,354,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2275 Oldridge Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2275 Oldridge Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liu RE/MAX

  • 827 Turnbull Canyon Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $710,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    827 Turnbull Canyon Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,669

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Cathers Pinnacle Estate Properties

    827 Turnbull Canyon Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15606 Windrush Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,185,642 Not Listed For Sale

      15606 Windrush Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15606 Windrush Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Fernandez NextMove Real Estate

  • 2363 Via Cielo, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2363 Via Cielo, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,094

    Last Listing Agent VIVIAN CHANG KW Executive

    2363 Via Cielo, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3315 White Cloud Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,107,482 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 White Cloud Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3315 White Cloud Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Colangeli IET Real Estate

  • 15033 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $850,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15033 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,118

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

    15033 Gale Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • /64

      Est $1,320,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Camino Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3145 Camino Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,555
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hurtado Century 21 Masters

  • 901 6th Ave Unit 45, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $221,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    901 6th Ave Unit 45, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,951

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Law 1 Realty

    901 6th Ave Unit 45, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15550 Los Molinos St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,090,828 Not Listed For Sale

      15550 Los Molinos St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      15550 Los Molinos St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ying Chou K.W. EXECUTIVE

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home