16,572

Hacienda Heights, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 2802 Rio Lempa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $974,830 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Rio Lempa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2802 Rio Lempa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Chavez SOUTHLAND PROPERTIES

  • /28

    $1,979,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft

    15490 Oakbrush Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Welcome to Amora, an exclusive new luxury single-family home community nestled in the heart of Hacienda Heights. This expansive two-story home offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 5.5 designer bathrooms, a private home office, versatile bonus room, and a generous 3-car garage with built-in storage – ideal for modern living and entertaining. Crafted with exceptional attention to detail, this home combines

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    15490 Oakbrush Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 901 6th Ave Unit 50, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $188,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    901 6th Ave Unit 50, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,614

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Torres Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    901 6th Ave Unit 50, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3343 Garden Terrace Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,082,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Garden Terrace Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3343 Garden Terrace Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Velazquez RE/MAX

  • /52

    $1,725,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,487 Sq Ft

    15248 Los Altos Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Welcome to this exceptional corner-lot residence located in a peaceful, well-established neighborhood, where space, comfort, and versatility come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, the home showcases impressive curb appeal with its prominent corner-lot presence, manicured landscaping, and classic tile roof that enhances both durability and architectural character. The expansive

    Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

    15248 Los Altos Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 15339 Regalado St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $930,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15339 Regalado St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,405

    Last Listing Agent Joe De La Torre Legends Realty

    15339 Regalado St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • /2

      Est $1,099,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Garden Terrace Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3333 Garden Terrace Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000

      Last Listing Agent Zhao Calvin Cai RE/MAX

  • /34

    $858,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    2171 Citrus Place Unit B, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Built in 2018 and located in a quiet and well-maintained Hacienda Heights community, this home offers both comfort and convenience with easy access to supermarkets, banks, and the 60 Freeway.At the time of purchase, the owner selected a range of builder upgrades, including upgraded flooring on the first level and enhanced carpeting upstairs, along with recessed LED lighting, upgraded

    HUI WANG IRN REALTY

    2171 Citrus Place Unit B, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /23

    $1,214,990 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1147 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Sella

    1147 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15401 Rockmead Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,102,646 Not Listed For Sale

      15401 Rockmead Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15401 Rockmead Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel&Pat Hernandez Synergy Real Estate

  • /75

    $1,350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    16403 Santa Bianca Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Gorgeous view home located in a quiet, highly desirable neighborhood of Hacienda Heights. This well-maintained residence offers an excellent floor plan with spacious living areas and quality upgrades throughout. The bright and open kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island with seating, built-in microwave/oven combo, and a generous utility sink. The

    Anthony De La Vara Jr. Keller Williams OC Coastal

    16403 Santa Bianca Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 3270 White Cloud Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $930,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3270 White Cloud Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,629

    Last Listing Agent Julia Kwon Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    3270 White Cloud Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15407 Rockmead Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $936,769 Not Listed For Sale

      15407 Rockmead Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15407 Rockmead Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AILEEN GAMALINDA REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

  • /38

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    1261 Falstone Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    PRICE TO SELL We reduced the price for a quick sale! Welcome to your new home! 1261 Falstone Ave features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms with 1010 living space. The garage was converted into a (4th) bedroom but can easily be changed back to a garage. The converted garage is not included in square footage. The property has guava, pomegranate, tangerine, orange and avocado trees. The backyard has enough

    Paula Garcia Real Brokerage Technologies

    1261 Falstone Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 1740 Rada Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,185,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1740 Rada Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,190,690

    Last Listing Agent Annie Chen Homegrown Wealth Real Estate

    1740 Rada Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15417 Circle Ridge Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $854,670 Not Listed For Sale

      15417 Circle Ridge Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15417 Circle Ridge Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Chan A + Realty & Mortgage

  • /8

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft

    1481 Forest Glen Dr Unit 213, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    This property is a true fixer-upper and ready for your vision. Washer and dryer hook-up with a laundry room inside the unit. Two-car garage with electric opener. Spacious front patio area for barbecues and entertaining. Windows throughout provide natural light, fresh air, and breezes—no dark bedrooms. Features a huge walk-in closet and private bathroom. HOA includes water and trash. Conveniently

    DANIEL FLORES JR. EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    1481 Forest Glen Dr Unit 213, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /25

    $1,359,990 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1216 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Sella

    1216 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15734 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,397,533 Not Listed For Sale

      15734 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15734 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim RE/MAX

  • /30

    $1,339,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft

    1123 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Welcome to this stunning brand-new home in the highly sought-after Hacienda Heights, a vibrant community known for its diverse dining, scenic parks, and easy freeway access. This spacious 3,044 sq. ft. two-story home features 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a versatile bonus room, and a 2-bay garage. Designed for modern living, the open floor plan showcases a gourmet kitchen with top-of-the-line Cafe

    Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1123 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 3431 Casco Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,000,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3431 Casco Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,190

    Last Listing Agent Geri Kleinpell Realty World First Choice

    3431 Casco Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15523 La Moine St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,040,127 Not Listed For Sale

      15523 La Moine St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15523 La Moine St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $888,888

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft

    1432 Olympus Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    REMODELED, Open floor plan, Remodeled Kitchen with full quartz Iland ,Pantry, New under the Island microwave,New high burner output stove,custom hood range,hot and cold water lines New water heater, New central air w/ Nest Thermostat,Luxury appliance fire place, Nice private back yard.New Electrical rewire and installed 200 amp main panel set up run for Car Charger.New garage door opener.

    JR Raygoza Century 21 Allstars

    1432 Olympus Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /29

    $1,849,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2508 Timber Ridge Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    2508 Timber Ridge Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3015 Aptos Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $989,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Aptos Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3015 Aptos Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony De La Vara Jr. Keller Williams OC Coastal

  • /23

    $1,214,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    16264 Folger St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    This new two-story home features an open-concept layout on the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for convenient transitions and multitasking. A versatile loft is located on the second floor, surrounded by three bedrooms, including the luxurious owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    16264 Folger St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 3130 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,060,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3130 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,727

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Aldridge The Ridge Realty Group

    3130 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15377 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,247,331 Not Listed For Sale

      15377 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15377 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherry Wang RE/MAX

  • /38

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    15614 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Well maintained and beautiful home in a great location on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of the most desired neighborhoods in Hacienda Heights. This home has just been fully painted inside and there are beautiful engineered wood floors throughout the house. As you walk through the home it has a great feel due to an abundance of natural light and the great views of the backyard throughout the living

    Paul Gusiff Westworld Realty Inc.

    15614 Del Prado Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 1801 Ewing Ct Unit 26, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $550,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1801 Ewing Ct Unit 26, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,967

    Last Listing Agent Steve Loera FREEDOM REALTY GROUP

    1801 Ewing Ct Unit 26, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 4230 Novel Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,411,569 Not Listed For Sale

      4230 Novel Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4230 Novel Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,388,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Asao KW Executive

  • /11

    $710,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    15718 Sweet Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Seated at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac street, your charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers approximately 1,400 sq.ft. of comfortable living space. Your interior was thoughtfully upgraded approximately 15–20 years ago, featuring a sleek galley kitchen, upgraded hall bathroom and a beautiful principal bedroom bathroom. Energy efficiency is enhanced throughout the home with double-pane glass

    Hugo Molina eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    15718 Sweet Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /24

    $1,264,990 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1105 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $505/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Sella

    1105 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 4240 Novel Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,127,061 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Novel Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4240 Novel Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Banaga KW OC Luxury Realty

  • /12

    $998,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    2809 Ilopango Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    View View View!!! Welcome to 2809 Ilopango Dr in Hacienda Heights—a beautifully remodeled single-story home with NO HOA, no interior steps, and an expansive ~0.5-acre lot featuring sweeping neighborhood and mountain views. The bright, open living room showcases wide-plank flooring, recessed lighting, and a striking stone fireplace—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Sliding glass doors

    Sofia Chang RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    2809 Ilopango Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15731 Tetley St Unit 6K, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,050

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Solis eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    15731 Tetley St Unit 6K, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15135 Koury Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,353,109 Not Listed For Sale

      15135 Koury Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15135 Koury Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tong 168 Realty Inc.

  • /7

    $1,188,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    2963 Leopold Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    First time on the market in over 50 years. Lovely upgraded 4 bedroom 3 bath home with refurbished swimming pool. Upgraded laminate flooring downstairs. Upgraded Close to the famous HSI LAI TEMPLE in Hacienda Heights. Freshly painted inside and out. Close to 60 fwy .

    Gail Duchetta Landmark Realty Services

    2963 Leopold Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /28

    $1,949,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15490 Oakbrush St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    15490 Oakbrush St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 3410 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,337,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3410 Dolonita Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen CousoVasquez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home