47

Homes for Sale in 70057

Section Image
  • /7

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    00 River Rd, Hahnville, LA 70057

    WOW 60 acres on River Road in St Charles Parish. Tracts along the River are hard to find especially ones that are developable. This site would also make for excellent commercial/ industrial use. Don't miss out on this exceptional opportunity. Call me with any questions for any additional information or to discuss your buyers' options.

    Kent Larrimer RE/MAX Professional

    00 River Rd, Hahnville, LA 70057
  • /5

    $149,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $135,455 per Acre

    0 S Fashion Blvd, Hahnville, LA 70057

    Escape to your own oasis and build your dream home in this well established neighborhood. Close to shopping and major roadways without the city feel.

    Kori Matherne Realties of St. Charles, LLC

    0 S Fashion Blvd, Hahnville, LA 70057
  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    247 River Place Dr, Hahnville, LA 70057

    Build your BREATHTAKING DREAM HOME in newly developed River Place Estates Subdivision in Hahnville. Tons of new construction in the area. Prime SCP location, short trip to I-310/Luling Bridge. X flood zone, protective covenants. Ready to build and bring your vision to life!

    ALONDRE WELLS Realty One Group Immobilia

    247 River Place Dr, Hahnville, LA 70057
  • /2

    $132,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $401,515 per Acre

    55 Jake Dr, Hahnville, LA 70057

    READY-TO-BUILD| River Place Estates Phase 2 offers a serene, perfect environment to build the home of your dreams. With lots located in Flood Zone X, you can rest assured your investment is safe. This is where your future begins—don’t miss out on this opportunity! Lot(s)55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, & 61 Available at $132,500/ Lot. Builder's buying multiple lot's welcome!

    Blake Murray Baron Real Estate

    55 Jake Dr, Hahnville, LA 70057
  • /4

    $490,000

    • Land
    • 4.4 Acres
    • $111,364 per Acre

    990 S Fashion Blvd, Hahnville, LA 70057

    HWY 3127 Frontage, perfect for Retail, Office, Other. Zoned C3 Highway Commercial District - Wholesale and Retail Sales

    Kori Matherne Realties of St. Charles, LLC

    990 S Fashion Blvd, Hahnville, LA 70057
  • /4

    $132,500

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $401,515 per Acre

    57 Jake Dr, Hahnville, LA 70057

    READY-TO-BUILD| River Place Estates Phase 2 offers a serene, perfect environment to build the home of your dreams. With lots located in Flood Zone X, you can rest assured your investment is safe. This is where your future begins--don't miss out on this opportunity! Lot(s) 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, & 61 Available at $132,500/ Lot. Builder's buying multiple lot's welcome!

    Blake Murray Baron Real Estate

    57 Jake Dr, Hahnville, LA 70057
  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    507 Julia St, Hahnville, LA 70057

    Build Your Dream Home in Beautiful Hahnville, LA! Welcome to Keller Acres Subdivision -- a desirable, peaceful neighborhood just 34 minutes from New Orleans. This vacant, cleared lot is the perfect blank canvas for your future home. Enjoy the best of both worlds: the serenity of small-town living and the convenience of being close to the city's vibrant culture, dining, and entertainment.

    Rae Dawson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred, REALTOR

    507 Julia St, Hahnville, LA 70057

Showing Results 41 - 47, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home