7,804

Homes in ZIP Code 94019

Section Image
  • /18

    $29,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Portola Ave Unit ML81994412, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $252,613 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Frank Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 Portola Ave Unit ML81994412, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /50

      Est $1,415,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 The Alameda, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      735 The Alameda, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $884/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors

  • /39

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3 Coral Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    3 Coral Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /50

      Est $1,791,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Sevilla Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      446 Sevilla Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

  • /30

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    441 Bridgeport Dr, El Granada, CA 94018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,831

    Last Listing Agent Ed Gory Intero Real Estate Services

    441 Bridgeport Dr, El Granada, CA 94018
    • /29

      Est $1,443,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 The Alameda, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      763 The Alameda, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Bettencourt Del Mar Properties

  • /45

    $1,470,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    990 Avenue Alhambra, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,089/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,725

    Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

    990 Avenue Alhambra, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /36

      Est $1,372,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Sonora Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      330 Sonora Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Dimas Element RE

  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    22 Canada Cove Ave Unit 22, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Pickett Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    22 Canada Cove Ave Unit 22, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /2

      Est $1,451,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Navarra Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      230 Navarra Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,098/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000

      Last Listing Agent Glen Mitchell Group KW Advisors

  • /41

    $1,530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    422 Santa Maria Ave, El Granada, CA 94018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,564,513

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Marshall Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    422 Santa Maria Ave, El Granada, CA 94018
    • /23

      Est $1,442,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Francisco St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      701 Francisco St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Price Compass

  • /50

    $1,735,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1 Le Havre Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,826,993

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Ocean Element Real Estate

    1 Le Havre Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /54

      Est $1,651,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Del Monte Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      194 Del Monte Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,041/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,280,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    140 Turnberry Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,062

    Last Listing Agent Disen Cai KW Advisors

    140 Turnberry Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /38

      Est $1,458,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 The Alameda, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      708 The Alameda, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,075/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Whipp Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $281,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    118 Canada Cove Ave Unit 118, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joakim Bye Ocean Element Real Estate

    118 Canada Cove Ave Unit 118, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /48

      Est $1,561,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      490 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Aug 16, 2025

    0 El Granada Blvd Unit ML82002529, El Granada, CA 94018

    • Land
    • 7,100 Sq Ft
    • $30,675 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Stephens Coldwell Banker Realty

    0 El Granada Blvd Unit ML82002529, El Granada, CA 94018
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      152 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • $868/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

  • /2

    $3,000,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    65 Alcatraz Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,744,901

    Last Listing Agent Mishelle Westendorf California Relocation Network

    65 Alcatraz Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /54

      Est $1,796,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      339 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Aragoni Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,930,000

    Sold Oct 19, 2025

    421 San Carlos, El Granada, CA 94018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $695/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,401

    Last Listing Agent Matt Aragoni Coldwell Banker Realty

    421 San Carlos, El Granada, CA 94018
    • /31

      Est $1,763,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Columbus St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      951 Columbus St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margot and Ricky Lockwood/ Flores Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

  • /64

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    78 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Provenzano KW Bay Area Estates

    78 Amesport Landing, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /55

      Est $1,695,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      355 El Granada Blvd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,532,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sills Compass

  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    115 Del Monte Rd, El Granada, CA 94018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $750/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,991,560

    Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

    115 Del Monte Rd, El Granada, CA 94018
    • /64

      Est $1,960,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 San Pedro Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      107 San Pedro Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate

  • /26

    $1,020,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1 Erin Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,989

    Last Listing Agent Owen Halliday Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1 Erin Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /20

      Est $1,105,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 San Carlos Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      315 San Carlos Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristjan Higdon eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /52

    $830,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1031 S Colonel Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,734

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Azzopardi Compass

    1031 S Colonel Way, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /35

      Est $2,501,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Cabrillo Hwy S, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2180 Cabrillo Hwy S, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,120,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    151 Canada Cove Ave Unit 151, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Gray Lavey Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    151 Canada Cove Ave Unit 151, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /53

      Est $1,463,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Cabrillo Hwy N, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1290 Cabrillo Hwy N, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Aragoni Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /37

    $1,875,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    127 Madrona Ave, El Granada, CA 94018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,336

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Serdy Compass

    127 Madrona Ave, El Granada, CA 94018
    • /50

      Est $1,527,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Cabrillo Hwy N Unit N, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1470 Cabrillo Hwy N Unit N, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Aragoni Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /93

    $3,500,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2180 Bayhill Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $936/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,266,799

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Campion Compass

    2180 Bayhill Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /48

      Est $2,749,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Garcia Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      308 Garcia Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,065/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors

  • /37

    $1,925,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2100 Winged Foot Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,016

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Kimball Coldwell Banker Realty

    2100 Winged Foot Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
    • /8

      Est $1,885,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Valdez Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      448 Valdez Ave, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $782/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Haugen Element Real Estate Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home