Est $3,330,200
4 Ashdown Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 4,900 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $633/SF
- 187 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,100,000
- Oct 14, 2016
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stockton Compass
Est $3,330,200
4 Ashdown Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stockton Compass
Est $1,931,224
178 Cypress Point Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Oliphant Ocean Element Real Estate
Est $1,711,184
5 Bayhill Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors
Est $1,505,065
12 Bayhill Place, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Compass
Est $2,252,174
2113 Winged Foot Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lana Morin Intero Real Estate Services
Est $2,018,400
392 Greenbrier Rd, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcia Kimball Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $2,328,828
376 Eagle Trace Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susie Montgelas Compass
Est $2,210,363
316 Eagle Trace Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Ryan Compass
Est $2,237,038
397 Saint Andrews Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors
Est $1,955,277
1050 Main St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kirsten Hagen Compass
Est $1,967,434
638 Metzgar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors
Est $1,547,012
290 Grove St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Juliette Kulda KW Advisors