Est $1,665,452
407 Avenue Portola, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,930 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $834/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,610,000
- Aug 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Lisa Forward Compass
Est $1,665,452
407 Avenue Portola, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Forward Compass
$579,000
143 Creekside Dr Unit 143, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Backing to greenbelt, Creekside Trail with golf course and sunset views. Updated 1536sf home in Canada Cove 55+ Mobile Home Park in beautiful Half Moon Bay. Two spacious bedrooms, two large bathrooms! Enjoy direct access to the Creekside trail, steps to the beach! Listen to the ocean while falling asleep! New beautiful water resistant wood laminate flooring throughout the entire home, all new low
Julie Lewis Julie K. Lewis, Broker
$2,895,000
102 Carnoustie Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,951,522
Last Listing Agent Robin Kirby Compass
102 Carnoustie Dr, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019Est $1,596,401
653 Poplar St, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Kirby Compass
$4,250,000
0 Summer Creek Ct Unit ML81921423, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
0 Summer Creek Ct Unit ML81921423, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019$1,179,500
23 Erin Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,175,667
Last Listing Agent Francis Dakin Compass
23 Erin Ln, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
46 Oceanview Ave Unit 46, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frank Vento Intero Real Estate Services
$3,499,000
66 Spyglass Ct, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019
Juliette Kulda KW Advisors
$420,000
22 Seascape Dr Unit 22, Half Moon Bay, CA 94019