Est $644,323 Not Listed For Sale
7837 Webster Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
- 4 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 4,774 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $126/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $599,900
- Aug 18, 2023
Est $644,323 Not Listed For Sale
7837 Webster Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Est $459,284 Not Listed For Sale
7508 Pinen Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian DeBusk King Real Estate Services,Inc
Est $381,891 Not Listed For Sale
4517 Ventura Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leonard Glatczak Golden Rule Real Estate
Est $587,567 Not Listed For Sale
4622 Ventura Dr Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Yarbrough Asset Realty Management, Inc.
Est $455,573 Not Listed For Sale
4376 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Est $208,158 Not Listed For Sale
4230 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tyler High Southern Charm Homes
Est $539,616 Not Listed For Sale
4309 Salome Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carrie Poteat Realty Executives Associates
Est $335,736 Not Listed For Sale
7742 Griffith Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Holli McCray Greater Impact Realty
Est $350,446 Not Listed For Sale
4415 Cornview Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Teresa Smith Keller Williams Realty
Est $380,579 Not Listed For Sale
7910 Medaris Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty
Est $318,665 Not Listed For Sale
7906 Medaris Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives