5,116

Halls Crossroads, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $233,092 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Old Maynardville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7608 Old Maynardville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,550
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Wallace

    • /30

      Est $323,031 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Old Maynardville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7630 Old Maynardville Pike, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $444,422 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4434 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cj Pace Pace Probity Asset Management

    • /20

      Est $1,038,282 Not Listed For Sale

      7900 Gray Heights Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 6,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7900 Gray Heights Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Shoffner CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /29

      Est $469,333 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4707 Mccloud Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cooper Keller Williams Signature

    • /21

      Est $342,537 Not Listed For Sale

      7804 Creed Way Unit K3, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7804 Creed Way Unit K3, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

    • /22

      Est $333,939 Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Creed Way Unit J4, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7807 Creed Way Unit J4, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Roberts Realty Executives Associates

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7602 Jewel Way Unit G2, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7602 Jewel Way Unit G2, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers 865 Properties

    • /24

      Est $344,687 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 Pauline Way Unit C2, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7605 Pauline Way Unit C2, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    • /38

      Est $493,783 Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Micah Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7901 Micah Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stoneburner Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    • /30

      Est $268,676 Not Listed For Sale

      8008 Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8008 Hill Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brantley Elite Realty

    • /38

      Est $334,513 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Fort Sumter Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4810 Fort Sumter Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

    • /15

      Est $270,258 Not Listed For Sale

      8119 Jeanie Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8119 Jeanie Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rustin Randall Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /29

      Est $527,561 Not Listed For Sale

      8113 Cambridge Gables Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8113 Cambridge Gables Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,550
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley White Southern Charm Homes

    • /26

      Est $360,773 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Basenger Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4813 Basenger Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cole Realty Executives Associates

    • /41

      Est $305,407 Not Listed For Sale

      8130 Jeanie Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8130 Jeanie Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn George RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $343,594 Not Listed For Sale

      4818 Fort Sumter Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4818 Fort Sumter Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Frey EXP Realty, LLC2

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ottari Dr - Ottari Acres Lot 2, Knoxville, TN 37918

      0 Ottari Dr - Ottari Acres Lot 2, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Emerton Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      5043 Crippen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5043 Crippen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

    • /36

      Est $468,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4703 Zirkle Dr, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Joyner Wallace

    • /27

      Est $337,766 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Wellington Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4607 Wellington Point Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

    • /52

      Est $616,862 Not Listed For Sale

      7511 Mayes Chapel Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7511 Mayes Chapel Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

    • /20

      Est $380,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Redwen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4321 Redwen Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jhon Tabares The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $372,473 Not Listed For Sale

      8128 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8128 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan McConkey Home and Farms Inc

    • /34

      Est $443,614 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Hidden Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1514 Hidden Path Ln, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Ridinger Realty Executives Associates

    • /36

      Est $441,291 Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8040 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Mcmullen Redfin

    • /42

      Est $504,018 Not Listed For Sale

      8136 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8136 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Castillo Epique Realty

    • /27

      Est $521,005 Not Listed For Sale

      6840 Fraker Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 2 Beds
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      6840 Fraker Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

    • /32

      Est $390,423 Not Listed For Sale

      8004 Dennis Fox Ln Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8004 Dennis Fox Ln Unit 1, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Judith Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4444 Judith Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Waltmon Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /36

      Est $369,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Cottage Square Way Unit 8, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4110 Cottage Square Way Unit 8, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Fay Allison Fay Properties

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 -4700 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4640 -4700 E Emory Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lefler Southern Charm Homes

    • /15

      Est $217,499 Not Listed For Sale

      7711 Mayes Chapel Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7711 Mayes Chapel Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    • /36

      Est $715,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Cunningham Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2405 Cunningham Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Wallace

    • /21

      Est $381,330 Not Listed For Sale

      8145 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8145 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Engle Realty Executives Associates

    • /22

      Est $401,608 Not Listed For Sale

      8023 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8023 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /33

      Est $390,082 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Spring Garden Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4911 Spring Garden Way, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Realty Executives Associates

    • /14

      Est $422,358 Not Listed For Sale

      8083 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8083 Dennis Fox Ln, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cook Keller Williams Signature

    • /36

      Est $486,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Gray Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4910 Gray Rd, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan McConkey Home and Farms Realty

    • /30

      Est $357,585 Not Listed For Sale

      7844 Micah Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7844 Micah Dr, Knoxville, TN 37938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Weeks Realty Executives Associates

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home