133

Recently Sold Homes in 75650

Section Image
  • /45

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    225 Whistler Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,253

    Last Listing Agent Linda LeMay Linda LeMay Real Estate

    225 Whistler Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /35

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    369 Pinewood Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,844

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Latham Realty One Group Rose

    369 Pinewood Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /7

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Pinewood Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $48,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hope Garland Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    TBD Pinewood Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /44

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    LT 45 Marble Way Unit Big Rock Lake, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $137,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Northcutt Sugar Magnolia Properties

    LT 45 Marble Way Unit Big Rock Lake, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /2

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1330 Waldrons Ferry Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,763

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Farnham Blue Sky Group Realty

    1330 Waldrons Ferry Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /39

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    447 Mount Pleasant Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,286

    Last Listing Agent KIM COTTON Drake Chapman Real Estate

    447 Mount Pleasant Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /50

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    511 Trailridge Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,472

    Last Listing Agent Colton Sherwood BOLD Real Estate Group

    511 Trailridge Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    499 Mont Hall Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,605

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Carver Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    499 Mont Hall Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /50

    $449,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6459 Pines Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,407

    Last Listing Agent Martha Weant Summers Cook & Company

    6459 Pines Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /48

    $357,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    101 Champions Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Brookshire Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    101 Champions Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /21

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    167 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,831

    Last Listing Agent DAWN DILLARD Trina Griffith & Company Real Estate

    167 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /10

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    TBD Marble Way Hall, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $64,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richie Arnold Century 21 A Select Group

    TBD Marble Way Hall, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /9

    $485,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    316 Saddle Brook Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,000

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Hicks Texas Real Estate Executives

    316 Saddle Brook Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /30

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    626 Karabeth Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,146

    Last Listing Agent Myles Wise Ember Realty

    626 Karabeth Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /35

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    313 Saddle Brook Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Hicks Texas Real Estate Executives

    313 Saddle Brook Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /34

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    445 B and B Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,602

    Last Listing Agent PAULA PARKER Summers Cook & Company

    445 B and B Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /34

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    110 Cardinal Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRANDY WILLIAMSON Trina Griffith & Company Real Estate

    110 Cardinal Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /41

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    108 Mossy Creek Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,440

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL POOL Ember Realty

    108 Mossy Creek Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /42

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    112 New Braunfels Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,156

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Lee eXp Realty LLC

    112 New Braunfels Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    512 W Country Club Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,141

    Last Listing Agent Ladarius Carter Fathom Realty

    512 W Country Club Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /44

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    6034 E Noonday, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,813

    Last Listing Agent JUDY HART BOLD Real Estate Group

    6034 E Noonday, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /39

    $215,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    615 Circle Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,136

    Last Listing Agent SARAH JOHNSTON Julie Woods & Associate RE Firm

    615 Circle Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /11

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    LOT 2 Southern Pines, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $51,418 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,245 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Moore Austin Moore & Company Real Estate

    LOT 2 Southern Pines, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    939 Appaloosa Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER KELLY Texas Real Estate Executives - Longview

    939 Appaloosa Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /25

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1234 Fire Tower Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 27.56 Acres
    • $12,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janti Patel Ramsey Realty Group

    1234 Fire Tower Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /4

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    102 Ball Park Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,187

    Last Listing Agent Larry Chapman Drake Chapman Real Estate

    102 Ball Park Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /48

    $789,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    769 Joy Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,342

    Last Listing Agent TERESA ANGELO Real Broker, LLC

    769 Joy Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /22

    $172,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    101 Bell St, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,690

    Last Listing Agent BONNIE RORABACK Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    101 Bell St, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /31

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    115 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,553

    Last Listing Agent Janti Patel Ramsey Realty Group

    115 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /32

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2946 Buchanan Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,503

    Last Listing Agent AUSTIN KOOS Ember Realty

    2946 Buchanan Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /27

    $335,888 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    110 Champions Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Weant Summers Cook & Company

    110 Champions Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /45

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8517 Fm 450 N, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,562

    Last Listing Agent Trina Griffith Trina Griffith & Company Real Estate

    8517 Fm 450 N, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /32

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    213 Saddle Brook Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,849

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gooch Summers Cook & Company

    213 Saddle Brook Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /2

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    201 W Walnut St, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,140

    Last Listing Agent KELLI CLAYTON - Broker Clayton Realty Solutions

    201 W Walnut St, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /24

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    TBD Peter Bonner (Tract1), Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 4.73 Acres
    • $28,541 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,000

    Last Listing Agent LYNN ALLEN, GRI Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    TBD Peter Bonner (Tract1), Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /2

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    117 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,800

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Farnham Blue Sky Group Realty

    117 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /2

    $27,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    Lot 3 Waldron Ferry Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $37,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal McDaniels Fathom Realty

    Lot 3 Waldron Ferry Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /34

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    111 Decoy Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,927

    Last Listing Agent Janti Patel Ramsey Realty Group

    111 Decoy Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /23

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0000 Mont Hall Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 51.3 Acres
    • $9,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janti Patel Ramsey Realty Group

    0000 Mont Hall Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /29

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7082 Fm 450 N, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Marr Daub Realty

    7082 Fm 450 N, Hallsville, TX 75650

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home