133

Recently Sold Homes in 75650

Section Image
  • /11

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    LT 78 Granite Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $39,109 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Northcutt Sugar Magnolia Properties

    LT 78 Granite Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /9

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5594 Noonday Rd E, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHERIKA JOHNSON, ePRO GRI Johnson Realty

    5594 Noonday Rd E, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /24

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    126 Shawnee Trail, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,361

    Last Listing Agent Emiley Brown Elevate Haven Realty LLC

    126 Shawnee Trail, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    122 Mont Hall Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,890

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER KELLY Ember Realty

    122 Mont Hall Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /41

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    109 Canvasback Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,114

    Last Listing Agent RENEE WINGO, GRI, ABR Summers Cook & Company

    109 Canvasback Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /38

    $632,904 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    TBD Athens Church Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 105.48 Acres
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Terry United Country H5 Auction and Realty

    TBD Athens Church Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /13

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    503 S Oak St, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,772

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Jackson Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    503 S Oak St, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    827 Collins Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,876

    Last Listing Agent Kylene Stoddard Real Estate Marketing

    827 Collins Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /22

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    501 Coleman St, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,135

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Drake Drake Chapman Real Estate

    501 Coleman St, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /50

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    113 Saddle Brook Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,037

    Last Listing Agent Jocole Doddy The Doddy Realty LLC

    113 Saddle Brook Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /11

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    LOT 3 Southern Pines, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $61,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Moore Austin Moore & Company Real Estate

    LOT 3 Southern Pines, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    280 Highland Blvd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,448

    Last Listing Agent Abby Adkisson TX Farms & Ranches/Park Village

    280 Highland Blvd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /12

    $249,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    TBD Shreveport Camden Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 21.65 Acres
    • $11,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Weant Summers Cook & Company

    TBD Shreveport Camden Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    171 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,848

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH S OREAR Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    171 Labrador Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /37

    $1,123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    165 Whistler Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,083

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hydrick Texas Real Estate Executives-Gilmer

    165 Whistler Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /49

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12503 Highway 80 W, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,670

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Underwood Showcase Realty

    12503 Highway 80 W, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /34

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2561 Galilee Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $9,975 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,333

    Last Listing Agent Clay Yoder Ember Realty

    2561 Galilee Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /3

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    307 Forest Hills Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,099

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Drake Drake Chapman Real Estate

    307 Forest Hills Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /29

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6973 Fm 449 W, Marshall, TX 75670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,115

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wilson Coldwell Banker Home Place Realty - Henderson

    6973 Fm 449 W, Marshall, TX 75670
  • /33

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    115 New Braunfels Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,716

    Last Listing Agent Janti Patel Ramsey Realty Group

    115 New Braunfels Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /9

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Young Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $26,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA ROBINS Keebaugh & Company

    0 Young Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /48

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    235 Roesch Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McKinney Elite Group Real Estate

    235 Roesch Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    000 Hickey Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE MURRAY Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    000 Hickey Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    450 Chisholm Trail, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LINDA ELAM MILLER HOMES GROUP

    450 Chisholm Trail, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /13

    $408,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    407 Country Club Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,512

    Last Listing Agent Leanna Walker United Country Walker Realty & Auction

    407 Country Club Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /27

    $393,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    327 Forest Hills Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,094

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA PIERSON East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Kilgore

    327 Forest Hills Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /2

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    102 Winifreds Way, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,611

    Last Listing Agent Lara Holloway Ramsey Realty Group

    102 Winifreds Way, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /41

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    207 W Cedar St, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,096

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN KOONCE BOLD Real Estate Group

    207 W Cedar St, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /33

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    LT 78 Granite Ln Unit Big Rock Lake, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $39,109 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

LT 78 Granite Ln Unit Big Rock Lake, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /36

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    322 Saddle Brook Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,000

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Hicks Texas Real Estate Executives

    322 Saddle Brook Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /39

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    810 Stan Summers Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,609

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Hancock Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    810 Stan Summers Rd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /29

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    220 Highland Blvd, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,142

    Last Listing Agent JOSHUA GIBBONS Ramsey Realty Group

    220 Highland Blvd, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /38

    $403,750 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    475 Highland Place, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,861

    Last Listing Agent Regina Echols Real Estate Marketing

    475 Highland Place, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /12

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10495 U S 80, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 4.67 Acres
    • $24,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Crenshaw BOLD Real Estate Group

    10495 U S 80, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /4

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    302 S Green St, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Maupin East Texas Homes Group LLC

    302 S Green St, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /11

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    LOT 9 Southern Pines, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,286 Days On Market

LOT 9 Southern Pines, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /35

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    155 Page Creek Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,080

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Hancock Coldwell Banker Lenhart

    155 Page Creek Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /46

    $509,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    150 Sweet Pea Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Weant Summers Cook & Company

    150 Sweet Pea Ln, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /43

    $317,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    249 Loma Vista Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,628

    Last Listing Agent BRANDI RUSSELL Trina Griffith & Company Real Estate

    249 Loma Vista Dr, Hallsville, TX 75650
  • /42

    $445,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    115 Saddle Brook Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,037

    Last Listing Agent JAMES SHULER Epique Realty LLC

    115 Saddle Brook Cir, Hallsville, TX 75650

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home