12,006

Haltom City, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3516 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,275

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Alcala Monument Realty

    3516 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /17

      Est $206,448 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3613 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Pham Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 28, 2026

    5017 Roxie St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,366

    Last Listing Agent JoHannah Palm Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    5017 Roxie St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /40

      Est $269,603 Not Listed For Sale

      5613 Macneill Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5613 Macneill Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown Perpetual Realty Group LLC

  • /6

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2101 Dayton St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,864

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    2101 Dayton St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /15

      Est $272,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Santa fe Trail, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5648 Santa fe Trail, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kinion Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2213 Oak Ridge Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,457

    Last Listing Agent Toni Nomura United Real Estate

    2213 Oak Ridge Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /18

      Est $227,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Katrine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3604 Katrine St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5700 Starling Cir, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,798

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Giglio Top Brokerage LLC

    5700 Starling Cir, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /35

      Est $270,345 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Loch Lomond Ln, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5508 Loch Lomond Ln, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer LeBlanc All City

  • 5236 Legacy St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    $244,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5236 Legacy St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,484

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Heritage Village

    5236 Legacy St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /29

      Est $245,063 Not Listed For Sale

      4801 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4801 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Romero Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5332 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,925

    Last Listing Agent Candie Carter JPAR North Metro

    5332 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /28

      Est $260,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5409 Jane Anne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Bird Epique Realty LLC

  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    5313 Fossil Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,176

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    5313 Fossil Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /29

      Est $232,771 Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Jerri Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5025 Jerri Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harris Boomtown Brokerage, LLC

  • /8

    $243,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5324 Cornerstone St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $240,000

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Heritage Village

    5324 Cornerstone St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /25

      Est $309,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5533 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5533 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Toler Dave Perry-Miller

  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5612 Macrae St, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,450

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Woods RE/MAX Trinity

    5612 Macrae St, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /29

      Est $207,999 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Wayne Ct N, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4413 Wayne Ct N, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bernard Mineral Grove Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5232 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,010

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Hunt Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    5232 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /25

      Est $303,862 Not Listed For Sale

      5516 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5516 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Jones Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /27

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4933 Madella St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,048

    Last Listing Agent James Keoughan Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    4933 Madella St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /7

      Est $236,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Monna St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4800 Monna St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britton New BCN Capital

  • /16

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4012 Mccomas Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,475

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    4012 Mccomas Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /37

      Est $270,399 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Macgregor Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5612 Macgregor Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacky Nguyen BHHS Premier Properties

  • /27

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4703 Stirring Pathway, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,803

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Heritage Village

    4703 Stirring Pathway, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /26

      Est $249,502 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5313 Bonnie Wayne St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Neihart Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /32

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5729 Brazos Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,123

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    5729 Brazos Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /32

      Est $250,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Hollis St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3808 Hollis St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Dudley Next Level Realty

  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5729 Round Rock Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,237

    Last Listing Agent Kim Drees The Property Shop

    5729 Round Rock Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /40

      Est $229,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Owens St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2305 Owens St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kinn eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5621 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,930

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Powell RE/MAX Trinity

    5621 Ammons St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /14

      Est $223,242 Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Wayne Ct S, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4415 Wayne Ct S, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stevens Exalt Realty

  • /24

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4657 Cripple Creek Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,756

    Last Listing Agent Helen Denise Abrams Green Light Property Management

    4657 Cripple Creek Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /25

      Est $278,372 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Estes Park Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4608 Estes Park Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Chappell RSC Realty Group

  • /22

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3700 Aurora St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,874

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox OnDemand Realty

    3700 Aurora St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /28

      Est $277,561 Not Listed For Sale

      6176 Blue Spruce Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6176 Blue Spruce Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Zamarippa It's Closing Time Realty

  • /28

    $248,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5228 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,689

    Last Listing Agent Yaakov Harris eXp Realty LLC

    5228 Stanley Keller Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /28

      Est $297,275 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Aspen Way, Haltom City, TX 76137

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4305 Aspen Way, Haltom City, TX 76137

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Cooper Crest Properties

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home