12,006

Haltom City, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5033 Melissa St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,255

    Last Listing Agent David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5033 Melissa St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /34

      Est $255,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5633 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5633 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sijo Jose Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3265 Earle Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,032

    Last Listing Agent Michael Saucedo Central Metro Realty

    3265 Earle Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /30

      Est $286,089 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Earl St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3917 Earl St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Cobb Locke Property Management

  • /31

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5725 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,319

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Olivo Texas Legacy Realty

    5725 Denise Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148
    • /11

      Est $253,275 Not Listed For Sale

      6066 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6066 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • /38

    $297,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5017 Broadway Ave, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,351

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Grippe Ward Field Realty

    5017 Broadway Ave, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /19

      Est $266,320 Not Listed For Sale

      6074 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6074 Dunson Dr, Haltom City, TX 76148

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /29

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5909 Rushing Creek Ct, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,931

    Last Listing Agent Charles Brown Keller Williams Realty

    5909 Rushing Creek Ct, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /28

      Est $269,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3529 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wallis RE/MAX

  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6323 Solona Cir S, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,865

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    6323 Solona Cir S, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /20

      Est $267,727 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Gene Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3520 Gene Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Madrid Redfin Corporation

  • /38

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3235 Edna St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $285,644

    Last Listing Agent Rosy Herrera Real Broker, LLC

    3235 Edna St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /14

      Est $267,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Swan Ct, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3624 Swan Ct, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Romeo RE/MAX

  • /20

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5025 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,667

    Last Listing Agent Tomie Fox Tomie Fox Real Estate Group

    5025 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /32

      Est $272,020 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3508 Swan St, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Rodriguez JPAR - Central Metro

  • /34

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4428 Aspen Way, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,032

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Cameli Monument Realty

    4428 Aspen Way, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /24

      Est $239,494 Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5128 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaShanna Nimpfer CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • 5334 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117

    $296,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5334 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,908

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Heritage Village

    5334 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /16

      Est $226,278 Not Listed For Sale

      5236 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5236 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Huston Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5009 Roxie St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,636

    Last Listing Agent James Spence StepStone Realty LLC

    5009 Roxie St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /33

      Est $231,445 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5116 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Mendoza Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4121 Doeline St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,969

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hamen The Michael Group Real Estate

    4121 Doeline St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /39

      Est $252,729 Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5113 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Crane Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5129 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,740

    Last Listing Agent Jon Baker NextHome Integrity Group

    5129 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /11

      Est $214,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5229 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Arnold D MAX Properties

  • /40

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    5253 Chessie Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,540

    Last Listing Agent Kishore Chukkala Candor Realty, LLC

    5253 Chessie Cir, Haltom City, TX 76137
    • /22

      Est $236,850 Not Listed For Sale

      3804 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3804 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Donovan RE/MAX

  • /20

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3913 Dana Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,937

    Last Listing Agent Yecica Velazco Elite Real Estate Texas

    3913 Dana Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /15

      Est $222,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5208 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5208 Nadine Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Lang The Michael Group Real Estate

  • /14

    $294,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5236 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,104

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    5236 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /22

      Est $300,355 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Palmer Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5240 Palmer Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Delgado OnDemand Realty

  • /40

    $264,700 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3625 Oakwood St, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,843

    Last Listing Agent Karla Mason Central Metro Realty

    3625 Oakwood St, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /25

      Est $284,268 Not Listed For Sale

      5233 Palmer Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5233 Palmer Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delane Miles Lacy Real Estate

  • /40

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5224 Mirror Lake Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Jr. Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    5224 Mirror Lake Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /32

      Est $238,893 Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4921 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Madrid Texcel Real Estate, LLC

  • /10

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5342 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,071

5342 Springlake Pkwy, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /40

      Est $277,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4821 Stephanie Dr, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Festus Ashogbon Targetcost Realty

  • /26

    $254,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3532 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,612

    Last Listing Agent Christi Smith Stoneshire Realty

    3532 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76117
    • /16

      Est $239,658 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Mildred Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3708 Mildred Ln, Haltom City, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Epp Aspire Investments LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home